February 17-18, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 55.26 10
2 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 55.65 8
3 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 55.75 6
4 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 56.10 5
5 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 56.24 4
6 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 56.35 3
7 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 56.57 2
8 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 56.71 1
9 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 56.77 -
10 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.98 -
11 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 57.01 -
12 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 57.15 -
13 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 57.68 -
14 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 57.75 -
15 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 57.92 -
16 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 58.03 -
17 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 58.16 -
18 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.29 -
19 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.39 -
20 Jordan Deadwyler SO-2 Prairie View 59.29 -
21 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 1:00.09 -
22 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 1:00.13 -
23 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 1:00.18 -
24 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:00.34 -
25 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.96 -
26 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.19 -
27 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 1:01.39 -
28 Chanelle Houston JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:02.96 -
29 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:03.02 -
30 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:07.26 -
31 Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:10.21 -
  Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 55.26 10
19 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.39 -
24 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:00.34 -
26 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.19 -
30 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:07.26 -
31 Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:10.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 1:00.18 -
25 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.96 -
27 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 1:01.39 -
28 Chanelle Houston JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:02.96 -
29 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:03.02 -
  Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 57.15 -
14 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 57.75 -
17 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 58.16 -
20 Jordan Deadwyler SO-2 Prairie View 59.29 -
21 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 1:00.09 -
22 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 1:00.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 56.57 2
8 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 56.71 1
9 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 56.77 -
15 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 57.92 -
16 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 58.03 -
18 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 55.65 8
10 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.98 -
11 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 57.01 -
13 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 57.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 55.75 6
4 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 56.10 5
5 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 56.24 4
6 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 56.35 3