February 17-18, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 50.29 1:06.87 49.74 55.26 40.34 1:11.84 1:00.79 10
2 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 1:06.23 46.75 48.42 55.65 57.88 42.85 43.97 8
3 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 59.10 46.28 1:02.44 55.75 48.51 1:09.69 52.41 6
4 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 57.79 59.47 1:04.52 56.10 50.49 39.83 54.98 5
5 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 1:02.99 59.06 1:04.68 56.24 1:03.56 42.75 57.37 4
6 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 1:04.24 52.97 59.74 56.35 40.58 50.16 45.65 3
7 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 59.40 54.31 1:02.23 56.57 1:02.23 1:11.85 45.26 2
8 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 40.27 1:02.95 1:04.09 56.71 1:13.73 1:06.35 58.42 1
9 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 1:12.10 1:00.18 48.83 56.77 43.15 51.66 41.45 -
10 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 46.73 1:12.94 43.88 56.98 1:04.39 1:08.38 41.03 -
11 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 51.31 1:03.86 55.87 57.01 51.88 1:01.57 55.87 -
12 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:04.01 53.15 1:01.15 57.15 1:02.87 1:09.73 1:00.58 -
13 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 1:07.49 1:14.99 1:14.99 57.68 1:01.72 54.80 1:05.18 -
14 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 41.58 1:06.42 46.20 57.75 1:08.73 45.05 42.16 -
15 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 1:03.14 1:01.98 1:01.98 57.92 44.60 50.97 56.77 -
16 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 1:00.94 48.17 1:12.54 58.03 1:11.38 1:03.26 46.43 -
17 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 47.11 59.33 1:02.24 58.16 52.93 51.77 52.35 -
18 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.96 43.72 1:15.78 58.29 1:07.04 1:06.45 1:07.04 -
19 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:11.24 54.31 52.56 58.39 1:00.73 50.22 53.72 -
20 Jordan Deadwyler SO-2 Prairie View 55.74 56.92 58.70 59.29 43.29 1:08.19 1:07.59 -
21 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 57.69 52.28 1:10.91 1:00.09 46.27 48.08 1:06.70 -
22 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 1:18.17 56.53 1:15.77 1:00.13 1:09.15 1:16.97 43.90 -
23 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 1:06.20 47.55 1:02.59 1:00.18 46.34 1:03.79 51.76 -
24 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 51.29 42.24 46.47 1:00.34 1:14.83 59.14 42.85 -
25 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:13.77 43.29 45.11 1:00.96 1:16.81 1:11.94 1:17.42 -
26 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:12.21 1:11.60 44.06 1:01.19 1:10.98 1:03.03 49.57 -
27 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 1:05.69 1:16.13 1:06.92 1:01.39 59.55 1:10.60 55.26 -
28 Chanelle Houston JR-3 Mississippi Valley 51.63 1:00.45 1:16.82 1:02.96 1:14.30 44.08 1:21.85 -
29 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:21.93 46.01 1:21.93 1:03.02 1:21.30 1:21.93 49.16 -
30 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:01.21 1:03.90 1:24.75 1:07.26 1:15.34 47.09 54.48 -
31 Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:21.45 1:17.94 1:13.02 1:10.21 1:05.30 58.28 1:24.96 -
  Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 55.26 51.40 1:10.18 1:01.90 10
19 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.39 42.63 43.80 1:06.57 -
24 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:00.34 1:03.36 42.85 1:09.40 -
26 Terreka Gibson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.19 1:01.19 55.08 47.12 -
30 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:07.26 55.83 49.10 1:20.72 -
31 Imani Walker SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:10.21 1:27.77 1:27.06 1:26.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 1:12.22 1:00.18 1:15.83 52.36 -
25 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.99 1:00.96 1:09.50 1:11.94 -
27 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 1:18.58 1:01.39 52.80 1:08.76 -
28 Chanelle Houston JR-3 Mississippi Valley 51.00 1:02.96 1:15.56 1:08.00 -
29 Chanel Watts SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:09.33 1:03.02 1:18.15 1:15.63 -
  Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.44 1:04.58 57.15 46.87 -
14 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 1:09.30 42.16 57.75 1:09.30 -
17 Chelsea Okusagah FR-1 Mississippi Valley 45.37 1:03.98 58.16 45.95 -
20 Jordan Deadwyler SO-2 Prairie View 49.81 1:17.08 59.29 1:02.85 -
21 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 58.29 59.49 1:00.09 58.89 -
22 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 46.30 1:02.54 1:00.13 1:05.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 56.57 2
8 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 56.71 1
9 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 56.77 -
15 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 57.92 -
16 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 58.03 -
18 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 1:08.45 43.97 55.65 57.32 8
10 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:02.11 1:03.25 56.98 40.46 -
11 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 1:10.70 46.75 57.01 1:04.43 -
13 Qymeshia Mayhew SR-4 Southern 45.57 1:01.72 57.68 40.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 55.75 57.98 52.97 57.43 6
4 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 56.10 43.76 40.40 1:03.96 5
5 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 56.24 42.18 52.31 1:07.49 4
6 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 56.35 45.08 1:08.75 43.96 3