January 28-29, 2022
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Harris Senior Unattached 1:35.69 10
2 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 1:37.23 8
3 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:38.60 6
4 Kendall Zeman JR-3 Winona State 1:38.92 5
5 Cassidy O'Meara SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:40.28 4
6 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:41.17 3
7 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:41.46 2
8 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 1:42.36 1
9 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.53 -
10 Molly Boyum JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.55 -
11 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:42.75 -
12 Emily Hansen FR-1 Minot State 1:43.93 -
13 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44.45 -
14 Emma Breitsprecher FR-1 Winona State 1:45.76 -
15 Regan Feit FR-1 Winona State 1:46.63 -
16 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:47.67 -
17 Isabella D'Burke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:47.73 -
18 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:49.31 -
19 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:49.36 -
20 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:52.31 -
21 Carolyn Haar FR-1 Minnesota State 1:53.25 -
22 Marin Jetensky SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:55.50 -
23 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:59.31 -
24 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:00.68 -
25 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:02.19 -
  Erica Dykstra JR-3 Black Hills St. NT -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Harris Senior Unattached 1:43.35 1:35.69 1:11.77 1:21.34 1:35.69 1:44.31 10
2 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:01.54 2:06.40 1:45.98 1:34.32 1:37.23 1:22.65 8
3 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:50.44 2:00.30 2:05.23 1:39.59 1:38.60 2:00.30 6
4 Kendall Zeman JR-3 Winona State 1:42.88 1:17.16 1:09.25 1:45.85 1:38.92 1:46.84 5
5 Cassidy O'Meara SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:58.33 1:34.27 1:58.33 2:05.35 1:40.28 1:34.27 4
7 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:07.84 1:13.06 1:27.26 2:07.84 1:41.46 1:38.42 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:41.17 1:11.83 3
8 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 1:42.36 1:41.34 1
9 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.53 1:35.36 -
10 Molly Boyum JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.55 1:21.02 -
11 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:42.75 2:02.28 -
14 Emma Breitsprecher FR-1 Winona State 1:45.76 2:05.86 -
20 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:52.31 1:50.07 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Emily Hansen FR-1 Minot State 1:43.93 -
13 Jaid Perry SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44.45 -
15 Regan Feit FR-1 Winona State 1:46.63 -
16 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:47.67 -
17 Isabella D'Burke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:47.73 -
21 Carolyn Haar FR-1 Minnesota State 1:53.25 -
22 Marin Jetensky SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:55.50 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:49.31 -
19 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:49.36 -
23 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:59.31 -
24 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:00.68 -
25 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:02.19 -
  Erica Dykstra JR-3 Black Hills St. NT -