February 5- 6, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 2:31.30 1:56.38 2:25.48 10
2 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 2:20.64 1:57.20 1:26.73 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:28.67 2:01.46 1:50.53 6
4 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 2:13.98 2:01.80 2:26.16 5
5 Tanner Walter FR-1 Lock Haven 2:21.40 2:01.89 2:14.08 4
6 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:37.54 2:01.92 1:52.17 3
7 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:22.85 2:02.09 1:54.77 2
8 Philip Facey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.95 2:03.25 1:38.60 1
9 Rahul Maharjan FR-1 RPI 1:36.37 2:03.55 2:10.97 -
10 Raymond Rivituso JR-3 RPI 1:32.71 2:03.61 2:27.10 -
11 Domenick Rayleonard FR-1 RPI 2:07.58 2:03.86 2:29.87 -
12 Alex Ryan SO-2 RPI 1:54.22 2:04.15 2:06.64 -
13 Eric Dixon FR-1 Lock Haven 2:25.11 2:07.29 2:27.66 -
14 Austin Melius FR-1 Lock Haven 1:55.77 2:08.63 1:30.05 -
15 Caleb Prenoveau Junior SUNY-ESF 2:10.42 2:09.12 2:25.91 -
16 Sam Auria Junior SUNY-ESF 2:43.21 2:09.53 1:39.74 -
17 Dan DeGloria Senior SUNY-ESF 2:30.32 2:09.58 1:43.67 -
18 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:32.30 2:10.17 1:35.03 -
19 Tristan Vargo FR-1 Utica 2:33.62 2:12.43 2:37.60 -
20 Colin Flannery Freshman SUNY-ESF 2:07.97 2:17.60 1:54.21 -
21 Conner Keene JR-3 Lock Haven 1:40.00 2:18.88 1:59.44 -
22 Alex Almer SR-4 Colgate 1:46.32 2:21.75 1:47.73 -
23 Antonio Reyes SO-2 Utica 1:40.70 2:21.83 1:54.89 -
24 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.79 2:21.98 1:49.33 -
25 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.90 2:28.16 2:07.42 -
26 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 2:48.25 2:28.89 2:55.69 -
27 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:25.84 2:35.14 3:12.38 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Austin Melius FR-1 Lock Haven 2:44.65 2:47.22 2:08.63 2:44.65 2:35.65 2:39.51 2:38.22 -
20 Colin Flannery Freshman SUNY-ESF 2:28.61 2:45.12 2:17.60 2:16.23 2:10.72 1:40.45 2:58.88 -
22 Alex Almer SR-4 Colgate 2:34.51 1:40.65 2:21.75 3:02.86 2:41.60 2:21.75 1:49.15 -
23 Antonio Reyes SO-2 Utica 2:11.91 2:23.25 2:21.83 1:50.63 2:38.85 2:17.58 2:17.58 -
24 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.24 2:02.11 2:21.98 2:40.44 1:40.81 3:04.58 2:54.64 -
25 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:56.31 2:25.20 2:28.16 1:43.72 3:00.76 1:49.64 2:41.50 -
26 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 2:05.07 2:42.29 2:28.89 2:43.78 2:54.21 2:54.21 3:04.63 -
27 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:10.83 3:06.17 2:35.14 2:11.87 2:41.35 2:16.53 2:02.56 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tanner Walter FR-1 Lock Haven 2:00.68 2:01.89 2:22.62 1:41.17 1:26.55 1:43.61 2:16.52 4
6 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.14 2:01.92 1:54.61 2:03.14 2:12.90 2:36.06 1:50.95 3
8 Philip Facey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:40.23 2:03.25 2:19.28 1:46.00 2:08.18 2:22.97 2:15.58 1
10 Raymond Rivituso JR-3 RPI 2:04.85 2:03.61 1:41.36 2:09.79 1:36.42 1:30.24 1:32.71 -
15 Caleb Prenoveau Junior SUNY-ESF 2:00.09 2:09.12 2:29.78 1:54.92 1:44.59 2:45.28 1:34.26 -
16 Sam Auria Junior SUNY-ESF 2:17.31 2:09.53 1:55.29 2:25.08 2:08.24 2:23.78 2:09.53 -
17 Dan DeGloria Senior SUNY-ESF 1:47.56 2:09.58 2:26.43 2:05.70 2:36.80 1:32.01 1:41.08 -
19 Tristan Vargo FR-1 Utica 2:50.84 2:12.43 2:40.24 2:12.43 1:43.30 2:36.27 2:00.52 -
21 Conner Keene JR-3 Lock Haven 1:56.66 2:18.88 2:11.94 2:27.22 2:02.22 1:59.44 1:44.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:49.40 1:52.89 1:26.13 1:56.38 1:31.94 10
2 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 2:11.27 2:28.85 1:43.14 1:57.20 1:45.48 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:25.03 1:52.96 2:25.76 2:01.46 2:20.90 6
4 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 2:17.64 1:48.41 2:13.98 2:01.80 2:29.82 5
7 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:06.98 1:42.56 1:43.78 2:02.09 1:55.99 2
9 Rahul Maharjan FR-1 RPI 1:45.02 2:20.85 2:01.08 2:03.55 2:02.32 -
11 Domenick Rayleonard FR-1 RPI 1:51.48 2:05.10 2:24.92 2:03.86 2:03.86 -
12 Alex Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:30.23 2:35.19 1:41.81 2:04.15 2:04.15 -
13 Eric Dixon FR-1 Lock Haven 2:32.75 1:58.38 2:12.39 2:07.29 1:50.75 -
18 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:20.59 2:12.78 2:37.51 2:10.17 2:46.62 -