February 5- 6, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 2:23.15 2:23.15 2:21.99 1:56.38 10
2 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 2:24.16 1:37.28 1:34.94 1:57.20 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:27.46 1:54.18 1:39.60 2:01.46 6
4 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 1:36.23 2:04.24 2:35.91 2:01.80 5
5 Tanner Walter FR-1 Lock Haven 1:58.24 1:57.02 2:36.02 2:01.89 4
6 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.62 1:31.44 1:33.88 2:01.92 3
7 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:40.12 1:29.13 2:05.76 2:02.09 2
8 Philip Facey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:32.44 1:55.86 2:22.97 2:03.25 1
9 Rahul Maharjan FR-1 RPI 2:19.62 1:41.31 2:36.91 2:03.55 -
10 Raymond Rivituso JR-3 RPI 2:38.22 2:27.10 2:40.70 2:03.61 -
11 Domenick Rayleonard FR-1 RPI 2:00.15 1:41.57 2:36.07 2:03.86 -
12 Alex Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:38.92 2:31.47 1:29.39 2:04.15 -
13 Eric Dixon FR-1 Lock Haven 2:12.39 1:50.75 2:27.66 2:07.29 -
14 Austin Melius FR-1 Lock Haven 1:51.91 2:44.65 2:13.78 2:08.63 -
15 Caleb Prenoveau Junior SUNY-ESF 2:02.67 2:43.99 2:13.00 2:09.12 -
16 Sam Auria Junior SUNY-ESF 1:44.92 2:19.90 2:19.90 2:09.53 -
17 Dan DeGloria Senior SUNY-ESF 2:44.57 2:17.36 2:03.11 2:09.58 -
18 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:02.36 2:02.36 2:01.06 2:10.17 -
19 Tristan Vargo FR-1 Utica 2:44.22 2:24.35 2:45.54 2:12.43 -
20 Colin Flannery Freshman SUNY-ESF 2:41.00 2:03.84 2:21.73 2:17.60 -
21 Conner Keene JR-3 Lock Haven 2:54.99 2:24.44 2:46.66 2:18.88 -
22 Alex Almer SR-4 Colgate 2:09.00 2:10.41 2:04.74 2:21.75 -
23 Antonio Reyes SO-2 Utica 2:53.04 2:13.32 2:26.09 2:21.83 -
24 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:24.82 2:54.64 2:51.80 2:21.98 -
25 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:48.16 2:08.90 3:09.65 2:28.16 -
26 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 2:42.29 1:48.69 3:12.07 2:28.89 -
27 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:02.56 2:28.94 2:39.80 2:35.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Austin Melius FR-1 Lock Haven 2:08.63 2:02.20 2:44.65 1:51.91 2:26.64 1:31.33 2:12.49 -
20 Colin Flannery Freshman SUNY-ESF 2:17.60 2:29.99 2:29.99 1:50.08 2:45.12 2:39.62 2:38.24 -
22 Alex Almer SR-4 Colgate 2:21.75 2:07.58 2:40.18 1:53.40 2:54.36 1:50.57 2:45.85 -
23 Antonio Reyes SO-2 Utica 2:21.83 3:00.13 2:03.40 1:59.14 1:56.30 1:57.72 2:09.07 -
24 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.98 2:30.50 1:55.01 1:59.27 1:55.01 2:31.92 2:16.30 -
25 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.16 2:56.31 2:10.38 3:11.13 2:53.35 2:29.65 1:58.53 -
26 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 2:28.89 2:15.49 2:43.78 2:43.78 3:04.63 2:09.54 3:09.09 -
27 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:35.14 2:28.94 2:39.80 2:27.39 2:53.76 2:27.39 2:30.49 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tanner Walter FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.89 1:28.98 4
6 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.92 2:22.65 3
8 Philip Facey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.25 2:11.88 1
10 Raymond Rivituso JR-3 RPI 2:03.61 1:30.24 -
15 Caleb Prenoveau Junior SUNY-ESF 2:09.12 2:10.42 -
16 Sam Auria Junior SUNY-ESF 2:09.53 2:26.37 -
17 Dan DeGloria Senior SUNY-ESF 2:09.58 2:35.50 -
19 Tristan Vargo FR-1 Utica 2:12.43 2:34.95 -
21 Conner Keene JR-3 Lock Haven 2:18.88 1:40.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:56.38 10
2 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 1:57.20 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.46 6
4 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 2:01.80 5
7 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:02.09 2
9 Rahul Maharjan FR-1 RPI 2:03.55 -
11 Domenick Rayleonard FR-1 RPI 2:03.86 -
12 Alex Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:04.15 -
13 Eric Dixon FR-1 Lock Haven 2:07.29 -
18 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:10.17 -