February 5- 6, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 27.90 25.13 22.12 18.10 31.17 28.90 23.12 10
2 Mackenzie Mix FR-1 Utica 32.18 26.37 25.06 22.95 27.69 32.70 30.59 8
3 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.56 27.02 30.00 24.59 31.62 34.86 34.59 6
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 35.09 27.20 29.65 22.85 27.48 28.84 34.55 5
5 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 29.50 27.31 32.78 35.23 30.86 28.68 19.94 4
6 Hunter Barger SO-2 Lock Haven 25.39 27.59 28.70 22.63 19.87 19.59 20.14 3
7 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 20.23 27.70 32.41 26.32 34.91 28.54 21.33 2
8 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 24.71 27.76 24.43 28.32 31.10 27.49 24.99 1
9 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 35.42 27.89 29.01 20.92 25.66 21.48 31.52 -
10 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 35.73 27.91 36.01 20.66 23.45 24.84 25.12 -
11 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 19.60 27.99 28.55 29.39 21.84 34.15 27.99 -
12 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Sophomore SUNY-ESF 27.72 28.00 27.16 22.12 28.00 35.28 31.64 -
13 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 33.92 28.03 20.47 36.16 20.19 27.47 19.91 -
14 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 29.06 28.21 36.68 31.32 28.78 22.85 20.03 -
15 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.79 28.32 35.40 35.69 31.16 24.93 21.24 -
16 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 25.53 28.36 20.71 28.65 21.27 23.26 34.04 -
17 McKenzie Rhone SO-2 Lock Haven 31.20 28.36 19.86 20.14 36.59 30.35 25.24 -
18 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.21 28.64 27.50 23.20 22.06 33.80 20.34 -
19 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 25.13 28.88 23.69 30.91 21.95 22.82 24.55 -
20 Katie Manning FR-1 RPI 26.77 29.09 27.06 28.22 36.95 34.33 35.20 -
21 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.48 29.18 24.81 23.64 31.23 33.85 21.89 -
22 Holly Bednarek SR-4 Siena 27.23 29.28 28.70 36.60 31.33 28.41 28.70 -
23 Olivia Swartz FR-1 Lock Haven 24.90 29.29 35.15 31.93 21.09 33.10 24.61 -
24 Morgan Thompson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.57 29.30 37.80 20.51 31.65 25.50 31.94 -
25 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 36.52 29.45 32.40 36.82 27.69 32.10 21.21 -
26 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.08 29.59 33.44 22.49 23.97 31.37 38.18 -
27 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 31.72 29.64 37.65 23.12 25.20 32.31 21.05 -
28 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 22.85 29.67 34.72 29.38 26.11 31.16 26.71 -
29 Megan Mengel FR-1 Lock Haven 27.53 29.92 23.64 35.31 30.22 22.44 27.83 -
30 Yurami Van Eer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.25 29.94 29.64 23.96 35.63 26.05 35.03 -
31 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 36.55 30.20 38.06 26.88 39.26 35.94 26.28 -
32 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 35.40 30.25 27.23 34.19 31.46 32.37 30.86 -
33 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 24.58 30.34 38.54 21.55 35.20 39.14 25.79 -
34 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.28 30.35 26.71 30.35 23.98 35.21 25.19 -
35 Faydia Thompson FR-1 RPI 29.91 30.52 27.78 24.11 37.24 31.44 26.56 -
36 Josie McKendree JR-3 Lock Haven 25.38 30.57 36.99 39.44 33.02 28.43 24.15 -
37 Jordina Coleman FR-1 RPI 32.61 30.76 39.99 39.99 31.99 28.30 22.15 -
38 Montana Casa FR-1 Lock Haven 25.93 31.24 38.74 35.31 38.12 31.87 37.49 -
39 Hannah Cluck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.75 31.24 27.50 31.87 31.87 32.81 33.74 -
40 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 38.02 31.42 37.39 23.88 38.34 28.60 34.88 -
41 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 36.05 31.90 39.88 31.59 40.20 32.54 35.41 -
42 Haley Korwan FR-1 RPI 22.83 32.61 41.74 35.55 24.14 25.77 33.92 -
43 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.99 33.32 40.32 32.66 30.99 38.32 28.99 -
44 Gillian Pineau Freshman SUNY-ESF 43.48 33.44 33.78 32.11 27.42 32.78 36.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 37.94 29.18 -
31 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 37.75 30.20 -
43 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.33 33.32 -
44 Gillian Pineau Freshman SUNY-ESF 39.46 33.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.50 30.96 30.35 29.14 -
37 Jordina Coleman FR-1 RPI 39.07 39.99 30.76 30.46 -
39 Hannah Cluck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.81 35.62 31.24 37.80 -
42 Haley Korwan FR-1 RPI 25.77 28.37 32.61 29.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.59 25.16 32.85 21.90 33.14 -
33 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 30.34 34.90 29.13 34.90 24.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Morgan Thompson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.30 -
29 Megan Mengel FR-1 Lock Haven 29.92 -
35 Faydia Thompson FR-1 RPI 30.52 -
38 Montana Casa FR-1 Lock Haven 31.24 -
40 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 31.42 -
41 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 31.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 28.21 29.06 35.55 25.39 33.57 -
25 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.45 37.70 30.93 28.28 24.74 -
27 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.64 35.87 25.20 36.76 27.57 -
28 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 29.67 24.63 21.37 29.67 27.60 -
30 Yurami Van Eer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.94 34.14 30.24 23.36 33.54 -
36 Josie McKendree JR-3 Lock Haven 30.57 29.96 26.91 21.71 24.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Sophomore SUNY-ESF 28.00 -
20 Katie Manning FR-1 RPI 29.09 -
22 Holly Bednarek SR-4 Siena 29.28 -
23 Olivia Swartz FR-1 Lock Haven 29.29 -
32 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 30.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 21.85 27.31 35.51 4
7 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.60 27.70 21.61 2
11 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 26.03 27.99 26.87 -
13 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 34.20 28.03 27.75 -
15 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.78 28.32 30.31 -
16 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 34.04 28.36 23.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 21.66 27.76 32.48 26.38 27.49 20.82 1
9 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 35.98 27.89 20.36 22.04 24.83 33.47 -
10 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 27.36 27.91 26.24 21.22 20.94 21.49 -
17 McKenzie Rhone SO-2 Lock Haven 24.68 28.36 34.32 32.62 28.36 32.62 -
18 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21.48 28.64 27.78 27.78 26.35 20.34 -
19 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 20.22 28.88 29.46 36.10 30.62 29.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 31.42 19.35 25.13 30.91 21.62 10
2 Mackenzie Mix FR-1 Utica 31.38 32.70 26.37 31.38 18.99 8
3 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 32.97 33.51 27.02 24.86 31.89 6
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 28.56 19.04 27.20 23.94 27.48 5
6 Hunter Barger SO-2 Lock Haven 27.59 22.90 27.59 31.18 27.04 3