February 20-21, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.95 53.10 1:04.84 55.89 52.54 10
2 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.97 45.06 1:00.66 57.77 59.51 8
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 46.24 55.48 1:05.88 57.79 1:15.13 6
4 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.01 51.45 40.46 57.80 57.23 5
5 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 58.70 47.65 1:07.99 58.11 1:01.60 4
6 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 1:01.20 1:09.36 1:15.19 58.28 55.95 3
7 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 52.02 43.26 1:00.79 58.45 56.70 2
8 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 1:13.83 53.32 55.66 58.59 50.98 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 54.91 55.49 57.80 5
6 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 57.70 56.54 58.28 3
7 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 1:14.82 1:15.99 58.45 2
8 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 1:04.45 53.91 58.59 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.72 49.75 55.89 10
2 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 42.75 1:05.86 57.77 8
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 1:08.20 1:05.88 57.79 6
5 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 1:14.38 1:07.41 58.11 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.28 56.50 58.76 1:10.06 1:05.54
2 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.21 58.14 1:12.68 1:14.42 1:05.12
3 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 1:08.23 58.31 1:05.89 47.82 42.57
4 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:11.91 58.94 1:00.12 1:13.09 49.51
5 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 50.61 58.17 58.76 1:09.23 1:13.88
6 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 47.16 58.22 1:07.54 50.07 59.97
7 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 1:08.99 58.96 48.35 1:08.40 1:09.58
8 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 1:12.58 59.49 55.92 54.73 42.84
9 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 1:15.62 59.54 1:04.31 1:08.47 58.95
10 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 1:05.35 1:00.51 1:14.43 1:12.62 53.25
11 Zaria Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:12.94 1:00.78 1:12.94 47.41 1:03.22
12 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.89 1:01.49 59.65 44.89 1:06.41
13 Carla Bouchrouche SO-2 Merrimack 1:05.27 1:01.57 54.80 1:13.27 1:08.35
14 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:18.83 1:01.58 1:01.58 47.42 58.51
15 Samaa Moxey FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 58.12 1:02.49 1:14.37 1:12.49 1:19.99
16 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.67 1:02.55 1:21.32 45.67 58.80
17 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.76 1:03.41 49.46 56.44 47.56
18 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.61 1:03.84 47.25 54.91 48.52
19 Gabriella Menendez FR-1 Wagner 1:11.74 1:04.05 1:20.71 1:15.58 45.48
20 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 51.09 1:04.67 54.33 1:14.37 1:09.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 58.73 55.24 58.14 44.77 1:13.26 53.49
5 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 59.92 55.27 58.17 57.01 47.70 1:08.64
11 Zaria Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:17.19 1:09.29 1:00.78 1:15.37 53.49 1:02.61
12 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.57 1:11.95 1:01.49 44.28 1:06.41 1:03.34
16 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.55 44.41 1:02.55 1:12.56 1:18.19 58.80
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 46.57 58.94
8 Savannah Pineda FR-1 Bryant 1:05.44 59.49
10 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 1:09.59 1:00.51
15 Samaa Moxey FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 51.87 1:02.49
20 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:20.19 1:04.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 1:11.73 58.31
7 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 55.43 58.96
13 Carla Bouchrouche SO-2 Merrimack 56.03 1:01.57
14 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:11.44 1:01.58
18 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.44 1:03.84
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.50 56.50
6 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 58.22 1:08.70
9 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 59.54 1:03.71
17 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.41 1:01.51
19 Gabriella Menendez FR-1 Wagner 1:04.05 55.09