February 25-26, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 8:53.90 11:04.53 8:14.14 10:02.05 8:53.90 7:05.98 9:27.97 10
2 Yazmine Wright JR-3 Wichita State 12:08.92 9:45.43 10:19.87 7:50.64 10:08.39 7:33.42 9:33.95 8
3 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 7:00.89 12:29.52 11:03.04 9:19.26 9:07.73 7:18.18 9:36.55 6
4 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 9:34.36 9:22.76 6:57.72 11:59.40 12:28.41 12:05.20 9:40.16 5
5 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 10:45.61 11:03.06 11:43.78 10:57.25 11:08.88 11:20.51 9:41.63 4
6 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 8:12.14 7:48.71 9:57.60 11:19.62 9:57.60 8:29.72 9:45.88 3
7 Kaitlyn Gearin FR-1 SMU 7:54.57 10:50.34 9:40.04 10:38.62 9:57.61 10:15.19 9:45.89 2
8 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 7:25.83 11:55.67 11:43.94 10:45.28 12:19.13 9:34.88 9:46.61 1
9 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 12:27.68 10:06.39 9:19.29 8:02.75 9:07.51 11:46.47 9:48.72 -
10 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 9:39.63 8:34.57 7:41.34 7:59.08 10:32.86 12:25.23 9:51.45 -
11 Lindsay Yentz JR-3 East Carolina 12:49.89 8:11.55 12:49.89 10:27.76 9:46.30 10:33.68 9:52.22 -
12 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 9:18.04 10:11.47 10:47.09 9:59.60 7:25.25 10:58.97 9:53.66 -
13 Claire Meyer SO-2 Houston 10:36.27 7:14.09 10:30.32 10:36.27 12:47.09 7:37.88 9:54.64 -
14 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 9:31.91 10:01.70 8:32.34 8:44.26 11:42.98 12:12.76 9:55.74 -
15 Michelle Joyce SR-4 Temple 8:27.49 7:45.70 11:20.63 7:03.90 9:21.22 8:51.37 9:57.04 -
16 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 8:03.87 7:57.89 12:08.78 12:02.81 11:44.89 9:27.50 9:57.36 -
17 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 10:28.62 8:04.93 9:34.74 8:52.83 10:46.58 10:58.55 9:58.68 -
18 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 11:58.71 11:52.72 8:29.09 11:46.73 9:05.02 10:10.90 9:58.92 -
19 Abeba Sullivan JR-3 Wichita State 11:05.65 12:59.59 10:23.67 12:59.59 12:47.59 9:23.70 9:59.68 -
20 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Tulsa 7:11.84 12:11.72 11:11.75 9:11.79 7:59.82 8:53.80 9:59.77 -
21 Solstice Saliba SO-2 Memphis 11:50.10 12:02.14 10:19.84 11:38.07 12:14.18 11:56.12 10:01.78 -
22 Camryn Williams FR-1 UCF 7:19.52 7:01.45 12:32.59 9:56.05 12:32.59 7:19.52 10:02.07 -
23 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 10:56.52 7:37.76 9:32.20 12:56.98 10:44.48 8:25.94 10:02.31 -
24 Mia Olsen FR-1 SMU 9:57.51 12:16.32 8:45.08 10:03.54 9:33.37 12:16.32 10:03.54 -
25 Carmela Henning SO-2 Cincinnati 11:34.78 8:27.49 7:51.24 12:04.98 8:09.37 11:28.73 10:04.15 -
26 Maddie Hulcy SO-2 SMU 10:48.97 13:08.47 8:05.21 11:49.62 7:28.82 7:28.82 10:06.51 -
27 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 10:36.97 12:44.36 8:53.84 9:18.10 9:48.44 8:11.37 10:06.63 -
28 Lubna Aldulaimi SO-2 Wichita State 12:26.55 10:49.44 10:00.88 9:42.68 11:13.72 7:35.22 10:06.95 -
29 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Houston 11:14.01 11:32.22 12:26.87 10:01.14 9:06.49 10:31.50 10:07.21 -
30 Abby Yourkavitch JR-3 East Carolina 9:31.31 8:06.22 8:48.76 12:15.41 11:32.86 10:26.01 10:07.77 -
31 Caitlyn Walsh FR-1 Cincinnati 9:49.88 12:34.07 8:30.82 8:24.74 7:17.85 10:02.04 10:08.12 -
32 Lior Kremer SO-2 SMU 9:01.78 9:38.31 10:57.44 8:43.52 8:43.52 12:28.75 10:08.74 -
33 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 8:08.68 11:18.04 12:13.01 7:50.35 7:50.35 8:20.89 10:10.84 -
34 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 10:05.02 10:53.91 8:51.69 11:55.03 12:01.14 11:00.02 10:11.13 -
35 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 9:06.45 11:39.94 11:27.66 10:32.40 8:23.47 11:58.36 10:13.98 -
36 Alyssa Zack SO-2 East Carolina 11:46.52 7:46.92 11:03.51 13:12.53 9:37.50 8:05.35 10:14.36 -
37 Mackenzie Callahan JR-3 Tulane 12:37.91 9:51.54 13:14.88 12:44.07 11:11.64 12:44.07 10:16.18 -
38 Valerie Lastra FR-1 UCF 12:08.52 11:43.83 11:31.48 9:15.66 8:57.13 12:02.35 10:17.39 -
39 Darby Gauntt SO-2 Houston 10:03.78 10:59.80 9:07.76 11:18.47 8:30.41 7:46.84 10:22.45 -
40 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 9:16.52 8:32.75 11:52.85 10:06.54 13:07.88 13:20.39 10:25.30 -
41 Miranda Dick FR-1 Wichita State 8:23.33 12:16.12 7:33.00 7:39.29 10:54.33 12:53.87 10:29.16 -
42 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 10:13.49 12:34.08 11:17.40 10:45.44 13:06.04 13:12.43 10:39.05 -
43 Jenna Muma FR-1 Wichita State 9:24.70 9:31.12 12:37.21 9:43.95 9:50.37 7:35.61 10:41.70 -
44 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 13:48.52 8:46.04 11:37.01 7:46.86 9:25.50 10:31.25 10:57.55 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 9:28.31 9:45.88 7:42.85 9:22.45 12:29.93 3
10 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 10:50.60 9:51.45 12:37.06 11:26.09 8:58.22 -
13 Claire Meyer SO-2 Houston 10:36.27 9:54.64 10:00.59 11:47.63 10:06.54 -
16 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 10:45.15 9:57.36 12:56.57 10:45.15 9:57.36 -
18 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 11:28.76 9:58.92 12:46.62 10:58.82 9:46.95 -
39 Darby Gauntt SO-2 Houston 10:59.80 10:22.45 8:11.74 12:39.39 7:40.62 -
43 Jenna Muma FR-1 Wichita State 7:35.61 10:41.70 13:41.38 7:29.19 9:50.37 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 8:46.84 10:04.67 9:16.78 7:11.05 9:34.74 9:58.68 10:46.58 -
19 Abeba Sullivan JR-3 Wichita State 7:53.75 11:17.64 9:41.69 10:11.68 9:23.70 9:59.68 8:53.72 -
21 Solstice Saliba SO-2 Memphis 12:08.16 7:19.30 8:25.50 12:50.28 10:43.91 10:01.78 10:07.80 -
22 Camryn Williams FR-1 UCF 10:26.16 7:37.58 8:19.72 7:49.62 10:26.16 10:02.07 7:19.52 -
25 Carmela Henning SO-2 Cincinnati 11:34.78 12:35.19 11:34.78 10:34.36 7:08.95 10:04.15 10:40.40 -
26 Maddie Hulcy SO-2 SMU 12:01.75 9:30.12 10:00.45 11:13.23 9:11.93 10:06.51 8:29.47 -
28 Lubna Aldulaimi SO-2 Wichita State 9:48.75 10:55.51 9:24.47 9:00.19 9:30.54 10:06.95 12:50.83 -
30 Abby Yourkavitch JR-3 East Carolina 9:49.54 9:31.31 10:32.08 8:00.14 10:56.40 10:07.77 8:00.14 -
31 Caitlyn Walsh FR-1 Cincinnati 9:01.23 12:15.83 10:20.29 10:38.53 9:49.88 10:08.12 11:15.02 -
32 Lior Kremer SO-2 SMU 9:32.22 9:50.48 8:37.43 9:13.96 7:12.21 10:08.74 12:10.49 -
34 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 11:30.58 12:50.03 10:11.13 8:15.02 11:00.02 10:11.13 13:14.47 -
35 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 9:55.56 10:38.54 8:54.17 11:27.66 9:24.87 10:13.98 11:15.38 -
36 Alyssa Zack SO-2 East Carolina 13:06.38 13:18.67 11:46.52 7:53.06 7:40.77 10:14.36 7:16.20 -
38 Valerie Lastra FR-1 UCF 10:11.22 10:54.44 11:31.48 9:52.70 13:16.44 10:17.39 8:44.79 -
40 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 11:59.10 12:42.87 9:04.02 13:32.89 13:20.39 10:25.30 11:27.83 -
41 Miranda Dick FR-1 Wichita State 12:22.41 13:37.91 10:54.33 9:38.83 8:54.79 10:29.16 11:44.66 -
42 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 12:59.65 12:14.91 13:12.43 12:08.52 13:31.60 10:39.05 11:55.74 -
44 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 9:25.50 11:37.01 11:04.13 14:14.82 12:09.88 10:57.55 9:45.22 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 9:22.29 7:51.42 10:02.05 11:21.57 9:27.97 10:02.05 9:45.01 10
2 Yazmine Wright JR-3 Wichita State 8:59.52 11:40.22 8:36.56 9:22.48 9:33.95 10:19.87 7:56.38 8
3 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 11:03.04 11:08.80 9:25.02 8:04.31 9:36.55 8:38.90 10:11.15 6
4 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 7:15.12 9:45.97 10:38.18 9:45.97 9:40.16 7:32.53 9:16.96 5
5 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 9:53.27 7:04.59 7:22.04 8:37.65 9:41.63 8:55.10 8:37.65 4
7 Kaitlyn Gearin FR-1 SMU 11:19.64 12:06.51 8:12.15 7:25.28 9:45.89 8:12.15 7:48.72 2
8 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 9:34.88 7:08.23 11:08.74 11:02.87 9:46.61 10:57.01 10:10.08 1
9 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 9:01.63 10:35.82 9:36.95 10:59.37 9:48.72 7:56.87 9:48.72 -
11 Lindsay Yentz JR-3 East Carolina 10:33.68 11:03.29 8:23.39 8:11.55 9:52.22 6:54.56 11:03.29 -
12 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 7:49.00 8:54.30 9:35.85 12:45.83 9:53.66 10:35.22 7:19.31 -
14 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 8:02.55 6:57.02 7:02.98 10:37.45 9:55.74 7:38.72 11:25.11 -
15 Michelle Joyce SR-4 Temple 12:14.36 10:26.90 9:57.04 10:20.93 9:57.04 7:15.84 11:50.48 -
20 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Tulsa 12:53.71 10:47.76 7:29.83 7:05.84 9:59.77 7:47.82 9:35.78 -
23 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 11:26.64 7:01.62 10:08.34 9:08.11 10:02.31 7:13.67 7:19.69 -
24 Mia Olsen FR-1 SMU 12:58.57 12:58.57 11:28.04 12:52.54 10:03.54 11:58.22 9:21.30 -
27 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 11:49.76 8:29.57 7:41.04 9:05.97 10:06.63 11:49.76 12:38.29 -
29 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Houston 11:56.51 10:55.79 11:50.44 10:07.21 10:07.21 8:42.20 13:09.38 -
33 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 11:42.47 9:03.65 10:04.74 10:16.95 10:10.84 10:35.28 7:13.70 -
37 Mackenzie Callahan JR-3 Tulane 7:29.82 13:02.55 11:11.64 11:30.13 10:16.18 8:00.62 7:35.98 -