February 18-19, 2022
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:30.81 1:22.55 1:25.86 1:06.87 10
2 Connor Price FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:18.84 1:22.99 1:32.12 1:45.40 8
3 Ethan Hodel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.62 1:23.03 1:41.30 1:21.37 6
4 Chase Ashcraft FR-1 Judson 1:38.98 1:26.82 1:22.48 1:10.33 5
5 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.71 1:27.99 1:29.75 1:08.64 3.5
5 Mabaraka Mmbumba FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:20.95 1:27.99 1:37.67 1:10.40 3.5
7 Elijah Phan FR-1 Judson 1:19.83 1:28.69 1:21.60 1:14.50 2
8 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.13 1:29.76 1:40.54 1:06.43 1
9 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 1:45.14 1:29.86 1:04.70 1:10.09 -
10 Jonathan Jacobo FR-1 St. Xavier 1:23.15 1:30.38 1:25.86 1:30.38 -
11 George Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.11 1:30.61 1:54.17 1:10.68 -
12 Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier 1:23.86 1:31.15 1:30.24 1:39.36 -
13 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.51 1:31.16 1:54.87 1:34.81 -
14 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:07.87 1:34.26 1:10.70 1:55.00 -
15 Nate Green FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:28.54 1:41.76 1:12.25 2:01.10 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mabaraka Mmbumba FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:36.79 1:27.99 1:51.75 1:48.23 1:48.23 1:27.99 3.5
10 Jonathan Jacobo FR-1 St. Xavier 1:30.38 1:47.56 1:15.02 1:24.06 1:51.17 1:30.38 -
11 George Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.80 1:40.58 1:56.89 1:36.96 1:57.80 1:30.61 -
12 Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier 1:51.21 1:28.42 1:46.65 1:08.37 1:42.09 1:31.15 -
14 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:48.40 1:25.78 1:31.44 1:19.18 1:36.15 1:34.26 -
15 Nate Green FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:38.71 2:01.10 1:42.78 1:33.62 2:06.19 1:41.76 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Chase Ashcraft FR-1 Judson 1:26.82 5
7 Elijah Phan FR-1 Judson 1:28.69 2
8 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:29.76 1
9 Jalen Franz FR-1 Lincoln College 1:29.86 -
13 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:31.16 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:02.74 1:11.00 1:22.55 1:15.12 10
2 Connor Price FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:13.04 1:33.78 1:22.99 1:42.91 8
3 Ethan Hodel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:44.62 1:26.36 1:23.03 1:04.77 6
5 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:49.11 1:07.76 1:27.99 1:47.35 3.5