February 4- 5, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:57.26 7:27.95 9:57.26 10
2 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:58.60 12:04.31 11:04.45 8
3 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 9:59.04 10:34.99 7:23.29 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:03.57 9:21.32 9:33.40 5
5 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:10.23 8:08.19 11:23.46 4
6 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 10:19.54 9:42.37 9:17.59 3
7 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 10:20.37 8:41.11 8:34.91 2
8 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 10:22.14 8:30.16 13:10.12 1
9 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 10:24.20 7:16.94 11:39.11 -
10 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 10:25.05 8:45.05 11:46.31 -
11 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 10:25.40 9:16.61 7:24.04 -
12 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 10:27.60 12:01.74 13:23.33 -
13 Jillian Howard SR-4 Stonehill 10:28.89 13:31.27 13:06.12 -
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:33.81 9:55.79 7:42.69 -
15 Marisa Keiser SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:35.93 11:33.17 12:43.12 -
16 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 10:36.98 8:29.59 10:36.98 -
17 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 10:37.88 8:55.82 7:52.04 -
18 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 10:38.19 8:43.32 13:43.27 -
19 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 10:38.48 8:18.02 13:30.87 -
20 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:44.28 8:41.87 10:12.07 -
21 Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU 10:44.94 13:26.18 9:53.35 -
22 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 10:45.08 11:36.69 11:49.59 -
23 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 10:45.63 9:08.79 9:47.53 -
24 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:50.69 13:13.85 9:26.10 -
25 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:52.86 8:03.12 10:52.86 -
26 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:05.99 14:25.79 9:52.74 -
27 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 11:07.12 8:53.70 13:07.21 -
28 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 11:10.41 9:29.85 12:10.75 -
29 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:11.99 11:18.71 13:19.67 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 9:05.20 10:19.54 9:48.57 11:27.69 3
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:36.77 10:33.81 10:02.12 12:02.55 -
15 Marisa Keiser SO-2 Quinnipiac 12:30.40 10:35.93 7:25.15 9:32.34 -
18 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 9:40.76 10:38.19 10:25.43 10:19.05 -
19 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 8:49.94 10:38.48 12:39.80 13:11.72 -
20 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:26.97 10:44.28 11:48.71 13:38.24 -
21 Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU 10:25.60 10:44.94 7:37.91 8:16.61 -
22 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 13:45.71 10:45.08 13:45.71 10:38.63 -
23 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 12:41.85 10:45.63 8:30.05 13:07.67 -
24 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:44.19 10:50.69 13:46.38 8:21.04 -
25 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:41.05 10:52.86 9:21.46 8:55.35 -
26 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:19.50 11:05.99 9:06.12 12:32.57 -
27 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 14:13.92 11:07.12 11:13.80 10:13.75 -
28 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 10:23.49 11:10.41 10:10.08 8:02.70 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:27.95 9:57.26 10
2 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 12:46.21 9:58.60 8
3 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 8:05.23 9:59.04 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:27.72 10:03.57 5
5 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 11:53.97 10:10.23 4
7 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 11:16.21 10:20.37 2
8 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 9:57.26 10:22.14 1
9 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 9:03.06 10:24.20 -
10 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 12:17.56 10:25.05 -
11 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 12:05.47 10:25.40 -
12 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 12:20.57 10:27.60 -
13 Jillian Howard SR-4 Stonehill 13:31.27 10:28.89 -
16 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 13:41.71 10:36.98 -
17 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 12:45.46 10:37.88 -
29 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:18.23 11:11.99 -