February 4- 5, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:57.26 7:57.81 8:45.59 10:27.13 9:03.51 10:33.10 10
2 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:58.60 9:28.67 11:16.42 11:22.41 12:46.21 8:58.74 8
3 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 9:59.04 10:23.01 7:05.32 11:34.89 10:23.01 11:34.89 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:03.57 10:15.65 10:09.61 9:57.54 12:40.50 9:27.36 5
5 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:10.23 13:07.20 8:38.70 7:43.78 8:26.49 10:34.64 4
6 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 10:19.54 12:48.23 11:46.28 11:52.47 8:21.83 10:00.96 3
7 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 10:20.37 11:10.00 11:41.02 8:47.32 8:41.11 9:49.36 2
8 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 10:22.14 8:30.16 7:34.17 12:26.57 10:34.59 10:28.37 1
9 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 10:24.20 7:29.43 8:13.12 7:29.43 7:16.94 7:54.40 -
10 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 10:25.05 10:56.31 9:16.30 7:55.04 12:23.81 8:01.29 -
11 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 10:25.40 10:25.40 7:30.29 13:08.01 10:12.90 12:05.47 -
12 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 10:27.60 10:33.88 12:39.40 10:02.50 11:36.64 8:15.81 -
13 Jillian Howard SR-4 Stonehill 10:28.89 10:10.03 7:32.80 12:28.38 11:06.63 7:57.96 -
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:33.81 12:46.91 9:24.09 13:43.96 12:21.56 10:46.49 -
15 Marisa Keiser SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:35.93 12:30.40 11:33.17 13:08.56 9:25.98 13:33.99 -
16 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 10:36.98 12:18.90 12:50.75 7:38.63 8:10.48 12:31.64 -
17 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 10:37.88 13:10.98 13:30.11 13:04.60 11:54.43 9:40.47 -
18 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 10:38.19 10:31.81 9:47.14 12:20.30 12:20.30 12:01.16 -
19 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 10:38.48 10:38.48 11:55.10 8:43.56 12:33.41 11:16.79 -
20 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:44.28 8:41.87 9:20.53 12:59.58 7:31.00 12:20.93 -
21 Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU 10:44.94 12:41.03 9:01.75 10:38.49 10:32.05 8:03.71 -
22 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 10:45.08 10:32.18 10:25.73 13:13.45 10:06.38 8:48.97 -
23 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 10:45.63 11:05.00 12:41.85 10:26.27 11:50.20 11:56.65 -
24 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:50.69 8:21.04 7:41.99 10:24.67 9:13.09 11:10.21 -
25 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:52.86 7:37.01 10:13.69 9:14.94 8:16.18 8:42.29 -
26 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:05.99 13:59.15 13:25.85 7:46.20 12:52.55 8:12.84 -
27 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 11:07.12 8:47.03 8:40.36 8:53.70 13:00.53 13:53.90 -
28 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 11:10.41 11:10.41 7:49.29 12:04.05 12:30.86 8:29.52 -
29 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:11.99 8:37.44 9:11.04 12:12.47 12:25.91 8:10.56 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 7:57.05 10:19.54 10:13.35 7:13.68 7:50.85 3
14 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 13:05.93 10:33.81 9:36.77 12:15.22 10:08.46 -
15 Marisa Keiser SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:03.31 10:35.93 11:14.09 11:14.09 8:54.19 -
18 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 10:31.81 10:38.19 11:03.72 8:24.17 8:05.03 -
19 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 7:26.94 10:38.48 8:49.94 8:49.94 9:28.25 -
20 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:01.20 10:44.28 13:06.03 9:14.08 8:35.43 -
21 Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU 10:32.05 10:44.94 12:47.48 10:38.49 13:51.98 -
22 Ellie Churchill JR-3 Vermont 8:42.52 10:45.08 13:19.90 10:25.73 12:15.40 -
23 Geneva Cote JR-3 Vermont 9:41.07 10:45.63 11:37.28 9:34.61 7:38.40 -
24 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:21.79 10:50.69 11:16.72 13:33.37 11:36.24 -
25 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 8:03.12 10:52.86 10:39.81 10:26.75 12:30.79 -
26 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:26.16 11:05.99 11:12.65 10:52.67 10:46.01 -
27 Caroline Gage FR-1 Holy Cross 8:53.70 11:07.12 12:07.16 8:13.67 10:13.75 -
28 Maura Doherty SO-2 Holy Cross 11:30.53 11:10.41 8:22.81 8:02.70 8:16.11 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 12:26.58 7:45.87 7:51.84 9:57.26 9:03.51 10
2 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 7:05.01 9:22.69 11:58.32 9:58.60 10:58.46 8
3 Eve Feuerbach JR-3 Holy Cross 9:53.05 10:05.03 8:47.16 9:59.04 11:04.94 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7:38.72 13:04.65 11:40.15 10:03.57 12:58.61 5
5 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 12:36.69 10:10.23 9:58.03 10:10.23 11:41.77 4
7 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 9:24.54 10:32.78 10:45.19 10:20.37 8:59.73 2
8 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 12:45.24 13:10.12 9:07.49 10:22.14 9:19.93 1
9 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 11:32.87 9:09.30 10:55.41 10:24.20 8:25.61 -
10 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 7:36.29 10:25.05 12:42.56 10:25.05 9:41.30 -
11 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 8:20.32 12:36.74 11:21.69 10:25.40 8:14.07 -
12 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 8:22.08 7:56.98 11:55.47 10:27.60 8:03.26 -
13 Jillian Howard SR-4 Stonehill 12:03.23 12:22.09 7:32.80 10:28.89 12:34.67 -
16 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 10:43.35 7:57.74 9:14.18 10:36.98 10:43.35 -
17 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 9:59.61 7:32.90 12:26.32 10:37.88 9:14.96 -
29 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:18.23 8:03.84 10:18.23 11:11.99 13:53.27 -