February 4- 5, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Fleischer SO-2 Rhode Island 16:01.80 11:33.19 12:51.17 14:26.48 13:17.17 10
2 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 13:11.32 10:43.49 17:14.80 14:29.58 14:46.98 8
3 Jeffrey Allen SO-2 New Hampshire 16:00.38 15:42.76 18:38.98 14:41.08 14:41.08 6
4 Luke Marsanskis JR-3 Maine 10:45.55 19:00.76 13:42.41 14:44.31 15:46.22 5
5 Joshua Rahn SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:40.99 17:05.58 12:49.18 15:15.69 17:23.89 4
6 Colin Black JR-3 Stonehill 17:36.19 16:59.45 13:28.21 15:18.42 16:59.45 3
7 Patrick Garratt SO-2 Stonehill 15:59.22 18:08.34 12:17.86 15:22.32 15:59.22 2
8 Matthew Walker JR-3 New Hampshire 12:44.15 17:42.35 19:24.85 15:31.88 20:11.45 1
9 Nicholas Brancato SO-2 Bryant 11:58.72 16:01.41 17:44.08 15:33.40 11:12.05 -
10 Cole Cayer JR-3 Hartford 15:14.83 18:32.89 16:01.99 15:43.12 15:52.56 -
11 Aidan Byrne SO-2 Stonehill 18:26.91 16:23.92 13:43.08 15:46.07 15:55.53 -
12 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:36.04 17:43.08 16:16.89 15:57.73 19:18.86 -
13 Forest Mackenzie SO-2 New Hampshire 19:39.62 19:01.26 11:11.33 15:59.04 20:46.76 -
14 William Schimitsch FR-1 Holy Cross 14:43.10 18:38.59 11:26.86 16:21.22 20:36.34 -
15 Samuel Moffat FR-1 Hartford 11:59.27 21:11.03 17:14.56 16:25.29 11:59.27 -
16 Christopher Gillis JR-3 Sacred Heart 21:34.41 19:42.30 14:26.34 16:59.22 21:14.03 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Matthew Walker JR-3 New Hampshire 12:16.19 15:13.25 14:54.61 11:01.64 11:57.55 15:31.88 18:28.94 1
9 Nicholas Brancato SO-2 Bryant 14:00.06 12:36.06 15:33.40 15:24.07 11:02.72 15:33.40 15:24.07 -
11 Aidan Byrne SO-2 Stonehill 18:07.98 16:33.38 17:01.76 13:52.55 11:49.56 15:46.07 15:55.53 -
12 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:36.04 13:24.50 19:28.43 16:36.04 13:14.92 15:57.73 13:24.50 -
13 Forest Mackenzie SO-2 New Hampshire 20:37.17 15:59.04 11:20.92 19:20.44 19:20.44 15:59.04 12:28.06 -
14 William Schimitsch FR-1 Holy Cross 20:16.72 13:24.60 12:25.73 20:16.72 15:41.98 16:21.22 12:06.11 -
15 Samuel Moffat FR-1 Hartford 12:18.97 14:07.35 13:27.94 11:59.27 15:55.74 16:25.29 13:37.79 -
16 Christopher Gillis JR-3 Sacred Heart 13:04.80 19:01.53 15:07.11 12:13.84 11:53.46 16:59.22 19:21.91 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Fleischer SO-2 Rhode Island 14:26.48 10
2 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 14:29.58 8
3 Jeffrey Allen SO-2 New Hampshire 14:41.08 6
4 Luke Marsanskis JR-3 Maine 14:44.31 5
5 Joshua Rahn SR-4 UMass Amherst 15:15.69 4
6 Colin Black JR-3 Stonehill 15:18.42 3
7 Patrick Garratt SO-2 Stonehill 15:22.32 2
10 Cole Cayer JR-3 Hartford 15:43.12 -