February 25-26, 2022
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.54 45.83 1:02.61 1:01.96 58.09 10
2 Caleb Correia FR-1 John Carroll 1:05.85 1:11.12 1:11.12 56.63 55.98 8
3 Trey Myers SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.05 1:16.44 1:19.12 1:07.72 1:17.78 6
4 Alex Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 1:07.26 54.48 1:24.08 1:06.59 1:17.35 5
5 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.44 1:24.98 1:02.72 1:24.30 1:18.23 4
6 Montrell DeVaughn JR-3 Mount Union 1:08.04 53.08 1:13.49 57.16 1:14.17 3
7 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.12 1:23.11 1:19.02 1:06.08 1:08.12 2
8 Evan Piscitani FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.18 1:00.00 1:25.91 1:26.59 1:24.55 1
9 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 1:08.38 1:13.17 58.13 1:24.11 54.71 -
10 Jacob Moser FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.60 1:14.09 1:02.43 1:18.89 1:28.50 -
11 Mick Doyle SO-2 John Carroll 1:08.70 1:19.01 1:20.38 1:21.76 57.71 -
12 Zach Walsh FR-1 John Carroll 1:09.12 1:04.29 1:12.58 52.54 1:10.51 -
13 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 1:09.12 1:04.29 1:26.40 56.68 1:28.48 -
14 Aidan Henson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:09.33 56.16 59.63 1:21.81 1:07.95 -
15 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.78 1:05.60 1:28.62 1:27.93 1:20.25 -
16 Alex Morgan SO-2 Heidelberg 1:09.89 1:09.20 1:11.29 1:14.09 1:30.16 -
17 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 1:10.05 58.15 1:13.56 1:00.95 1:19.16 -
18 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 1:10.70 1:10.00 1:12.83 1:14.24 1:02.22 -
19 Canyon Neundorfer SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:11.10 1:19.64 1:11.81 52.62 1:11.10 -
20 Colin White JR-3 Otterbein 1:12.47 1:22.62 1:09.58 1:14.65 1:16.10 -
21 Alan Hatfield SO-2 Otterbein 1:13.03 1:01.35 1:25.45 59.16 1:09.38 -
22 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 1:14.27 1:13.53 51.99 1:18.73 1:26.16 -
  Justin Knoch JR-3 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 1:18.74 57.44 1:04.54 56.15 10
8 Evan Piscitani FR-1 John Carroll 1:11.59 1:15.68 1:08.18 1:07.50 1
  Justin Knoch JR-3 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Trey Myers SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:21.13 50.29 1:07.05 1:13.76 6
9 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 53.34 1:28.21 1:08.38 58.81 -
11 Mick Doyle SO-2 John Carroll 59.77 1:12.83 1:08.70 54.28 -
14 Aidan Henson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.31 1:03.79 1:09.33 1:20.43 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.12 1:11.53 55.18 1:15.62 48.37 1:08.81 1:12.21 2
15 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.78 1:15.37 1:16.06 1:09.09 1:25.83 57.92 1:13.27 -
18 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 1:10.70 1:02.93 52.32 1:18.48 1:21.31 1:08.58 1:23.43 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jacob Moser FR-1 Mount Union 1:21.64 1:08.60 1:29.18 59.69 -
12 Zach Walsh FR-1 John Carroll 1:21.57 1:09.12 1:03.59 1:02.90 -
13 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 1:18.80 1:09.12 1:28.48 1:07.05 -
17 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.55 1:10.05 1:20.56 1:18.46 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.44 1:12.84 1:15.54 4
19 Canyon Neundorfer SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:11.10 1:01.15 1:04.71 -
20 Colin White JR-3 Otterbein 1:12.47 53.63 1:04.50 -
21 Alan Hatfield SO-2 Otterbein 1:13.03 1:02.08 1:31.29 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Caleb Correia FR-1 John Carroll 1:03.22 1:01.90 1:07.17 1:24.29 46.76 1:21.66 1:05.85 8
4 Alex Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 1:09.28 1:27.44 1:00.54 1:14.66 1:18.03 52.47 1:07.26 5
6 Montrell DeVaughn JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.00 57.16 55.12 1:26.41 1:06.68 53.76 1:08.04 3
16 Alex Morgan SO-2 Heidelberg 1:09.20 1:20.38 1:16.88 1:09.20 1:19.68 1:21.08 1:09.89 -
22 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 52.74 1:32.84 1:10.56 1:23.19 57.19 54.22 1:14.27 -