February 25-26, 2022
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Domitrovich FR-1 John Carroll 2:30.26 10
2 Vincent Giumenti FR-1 Mount Union 2:30.29 8
3 Bill Daily JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.24 6
4 Hunter Probert SR-4 Mount Union 2:33.91 5
5 Ian Pierson JR-3 John Carroll 2:33.98 4
6 Pat White JR-3 John Carroll 2:34.45 3
7 John Shoemaker FR-1 John Carroll 2:34.74 2
8 Brooks Blakeley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:34.96 1
9 Marcus Ryder SR-4 Mount Union 2:35.17 -
10 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 2:35.39 -
11 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:37.32 -
12 Cal Yackin SO-2 Otterbein 2:37.62 -
13 Mitch Luken SR-4 Heidelberg 2:38.30 -
14 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 2:38.38 -
15 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:38.85 -
16 Dylan McKean SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:40.25 -
17 Mason Kutz FR-1 Mount Union 2:40.61 -
18 Christopher Pinnick FR-1 Otterbein 2:45.65 -
19 Ryan Kiley SO-2 John Carroll 2:48.23 -
20 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:49.91 -
21 Chasten Coleman SO-2 Marietta 3:04.76 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hunter Probert SR-4 Mount Union 2:18.52 3:13.93 1:58.51 2:49.31 2:33.91 3:10.85 5
9 Marcus Ryder SR-4 Mount Union 3:07.76 1:50.17 1:54.83 2:18.11 2:35.17 2:33.62 -
10 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 2:12.09 3:12.69 1:50.33 1:56.55 2:35.39 2:38.50 -
13 Mitch Luken SR-4 Heidelberg 2:46.22 2:17.73 2:30.39 1:50.81 2:38.30 2:30.39 -
14 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 3:06.89 3:13.23 2:46.30 2:35.22 2:38.38 2:03.54 -
15 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:09.04 2:03.91 2:38.85 3:09.04 2:38.85 3:13.80 -
16 Dylan McKean SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:45.06 2:45.06 2:56.28 3:09.10 2:40.25 2:33.84 -
18 Christopher Pinnick FR-1 Otterbein 2:24.12 2:40.68 2:19.15 2:25.78 2:45.65 2:17.49 -
19 Ryan Kiley SO-2 John Carroll 2:54.96 2:53.28 2:44.87 3:11.79 2:48.23 3:00.01 -
20 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:38.02 3:35.79 2:07.44 3:03.51 2:49.91 2:02.34 -
21 Chasten Coleman SO-2 Marietta 2:38.90 3:32.48 3:04.76 2:14.88 3:04.76 2:48.14 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Domitrovich FR-1 John Carroll 2:30.26 1:46.69 10
2 Vincent Giumenti FR-1 Mount Union 2:30.29 3:01.85 8
3 Bill Daily JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.24 1:53.43 6
5 Ian Pierson JR-3 John Carroll 2:33.98 2:01.65 4
6 Pat White JR-3 John Carroll 2:34.45 2:17.46 3
7 John Shoemaker FR-1 John Carroll 2:34.74 3:05.69 2
8 Brooks Blakeley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:34.96 2:07.07 1
11 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:37.32 1:59.57 -
12 Cal Yackin SO-2 Otterbein 2:37.62 2:34.47 -
17 Mason Kutz FR-1 Mount Union 2:40.61 2:11.70 -