February 19, 2022
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26.21 1:42.01 1:51.08 1:53.34 7
2 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 1:57.14 2:18.96 1:26.13 1:54.84 5
3 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 1:32.54 1:53.63 2:21.74 1:57.14 4
4 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.55 2:23.16 1:56.69 2:00.30 3
5 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 2:27.14 1:44.58 2:29.57 2:01.60 2
6 Nolan Christenson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:47.85 1:50.30 1:47.85 2:02.55 1
7 Tanner Olson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.87 1:41.77 1:41.77 2:05.64 -
8 Rory Shackelford SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:43.38 2:03.55 2:32.55 2:06.07 -
9 Joel Kuopp JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:05.69 1:52.60 1:44.74 2:10.92 -
10 Nick Trzynka FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.71 2:51.05 2:51.05 2:12.59 -
11 Gregory Peterson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:37.16 2:51.69 2:41.04 2:13.09 -
12 Conner Fitzgerald SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:59.47 1:58.73 2:44.28 2:18.05 -
  Matthew Russell SO-2 North Dakota DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:08.08 1:53.34 1:34.08 1:43.14 7
2 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 1:42.21 1:54.84 2:14.37 1:37.62 5
3 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 1:43.09 1:57.14 1:34.89 2:24.09 4
5 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 1:59.17 2:01.60 1:47.01 1:54.31 2
  Matthew Russell SO-2 North Dakota DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.90 1:24.21 1:57.90 1:51.88 1:26.62 2:00.30 1:53.09 3
6 Nolan Christenson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:31.92 2:22.16 1:40.49 2:33.19 1:50.30 2:02.55 2:28.29 1
7 Tanner Olson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:37.05 2:34.54 2:32.03 2:28.26 1:27.95 2:05.64 1:58.11 -
8 Rory Shackelford SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:33.81 2:33.81 2:13.64 1:33.30 2:04.81 2:06.07 2:35.07 -
9 Joel Kuopp JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:10.92 1:43.43 1:43.43 2:09.61 2:16.16 2:10.92 1:48.67 -
10 Nick Trzynka FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.38 1:58.01 2:29.83 1:48.73 1:40.77 2:12.59 1:55.36 -
11 Gregory Peterson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:57.12 2:06.44 2:13.09 2:51.69 1:43.81 2:13.09 1:57.12 -
12 Conner Fitzgerald SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:51.19 2:19.43 2:56.71 2:42.90 1:50.44 2:18.05 2:29.10 -