February 19, 2022
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan McGlothlin Junior Unattached 6.97 7
2 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.06 5
3 Jerome Crayton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.10 4
4 Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.17 3
5 Alvin George SO-2 North Dakota 7.18 2
6 Grant Anderson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.21 1
7 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.27 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan McGlothlin Junior Unattached 5.41 6.67 5.41 8.22 7.02 7.37
2 Jerome Crayton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5.57 8.71 8.00 6.86 7.14 6.72
3 Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5.82 5.82 9.19 5.39 7.18 9.05
4 Alvin George SO-2 North Dakota 8.43 6.10 9.37 7.48 7.26 9.15
5 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6.35 7.99 7.49 8.42 7.13 5.35
6 Grant Anderson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.38 6.39 7.70 7.19 7.26 9.01
7 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.53 8.56 5.63 5.41 7.31 6.95
8 Max Baker SO-2 North Dakota 7.72 5.44 6.03 8.38 7.35 8.16
9 Ben Hidani SO-2 North Dakota 8.69 5.23 5.38 7.73 7.36 5.16
10 Jory Vasek FR-1 North Dakota 9.01 6.63 6.70 9.30 7.44 9.08
11 Bryce Enerson FR-1 North Dakota State 8.83 8.98 6.21 8.46 7.48 5.84
12 Harris Maclean SO-2 North Dakota 7.31 7.61 5.35 7.91 7.53 9.64
13 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.84 5.48 8.22 9.59 7.61 9.36
14 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.68 6.24 7.61 9.36 7.61 5.56
15 Nick Hermes FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.18 8.40 7.79 7.18 7.63 7.48
16 Duncan Vandergon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5.61 8.99 7.45 9.22 7.68 6.61
17 Jordan Petron FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.52 6.52 5.51 7.61 7.76 9.70
18 Joshua Welch SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.87 6.31 6.07 5.45 7.78 6.93
19 Conrad Barrozo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.83 8.75 7.00 6.13 7.95 9.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan McGlothlin Junior Unattached 5.97 8.99 8.50 7.02 8.36
5 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6.63 6.21 8.20 7.13 5.85
8 Max Baker SO-2 North Dakota 6.99 5.44 5.52 7.35 6.40
16 Duncan Vandergon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.69 8.53 8.91 7.68 7.53
18 Joshua Welch SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5.76 6.62 7.16 7.78 6.93
19 Conrad Barrozo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.84 5.89 7.32 7.95 5.97
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jerome Crayton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.14
7 Nolan Morical FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.31
12 Harris Maclean SO-2 North Dakota 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alvin George SO-2 North Dakota 7.48 6.61 6.83 6.10 8.35 7.26
9 Ben Hidani SO-2 North Dakota 5.30 9.28 8.32 6.48 7.95 7.36
10 Jory Vasek FR-1 North Dakota 6.33 7.30 8.41 5.96 7.82 7.44
15 Nick Hermes FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.32 6.26 8.63 8.24 9.85 7.63
17 Jordan Petron FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.16 8.85 7.76 6.29 7.69 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.11 7.18 5.75 9.05 8.91 8.84 5.46
6 Grant Anderson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.48 7.26 5.96 7.70 6.25 5.45 7.48
11 Bryce Enerson FR-1 North Dakota State 8.68 7.48 5.54 9.35 8.61 7.86 6.51
13 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.98 7.61 8.45 6.02 7.54 6.55 8.76
14 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.09 7.61 9.59 9.74 7.77 7.84 8.98