April 1- 2, 2022
|
Michigan State - East Lansing, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 1:01.69 1:02.94 45.32 1:21.20 57.91 1:17.42
2 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 1:00.14 1:04.66 1:00.14 49.79 52.38 1:11.13
3 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Central Michigan 58.30 1:05.50 1:06.16 1:16.64 1:14.02 56.33
4 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 1:22.43 1:05.94 1:00.67 1:20.45 55.39 1:17.81
5 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 1:01.45 1:06.79 1:06.13 1:12.81 53.44 1:05.46
6 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 1:03.64 1:06.98 51.58 1:08.32 1:01.63 1:27.08
7 Angela Kotecki FR-1 Central Michigan 1:16.02 1:07.87 51.59 1:23.48 1:22.13 1:16.02
8 Josephine Sokol SO-2 Davenport 1:18.25 1:08.04 1:10.09 1:00.56 1:13.49 55.12
9 Madelyn Allman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 53.57 1:08.67 1:25.15 1:20.35 1:25.15 52.19
10 Ashtyn Gluck SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:13.33 1:09.18 1:23.71 51.89 1:02.27 49.12
11 Karina Madigan SO-2 Michigan Tech 56.00 1:10.88 52.46 1:26.48 1:22.22 56.71
12 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 1:19.67 1:11.13 54.77 1:32.47 1:12.56 49.80
13 Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale 1:26.51 1:12.69 1:13.42 1:31.59 1:33.77 1:03.97
14 Kirsten Schapman SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1:22.07 1:18.16 1:37.70 1:08.78 1:00.19 1:00.19
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 47.84 1:02.94 1:13.64 1:18.05
2 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 1:17.60 1:04.66 1:02.72 1:20.18
4 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 1:11.88 1:05.94 1:21.77 1:09.90
5 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 1:05.46 1:06.79 1:09.47 58.78
6 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 1:20.38 1:06.98 54.93 1:26.41
8 Josephine Sokol SO-2 Davenport 53.08 1:08.04 1:22.33 51.03
9 Madelyn Allman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.45 1:08.67 1:11.42 1:13.48
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Central Michigan 53.71 1:05.50 1:08.78 1:02.23 1:08.78
7 Angela Kotecki FR-1 Central Michigan 57.69 1:07.87 1:09.23 52.94 58.37
10 Ashtyn Gluck SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:28.55 1:09.18 49.12 1:12.64 1:22.33
11 Karina Madigan SO-2 Michigan Tech 55.29 1:10.88 1:29.31 1:05.92 1:24.35
12 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 57.62 1:11.13 1:26.07 56.91 1:17.54
13 Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale 1:09.79 1:12.69 51.61 1:10.51 1:21.42
14 Kirsten Schapman SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1:29.89 1:18.16 59.41 1:22.07 1:07.22