April 1- 2, 2022
|
Michigan State - East Lansing, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Jacobusse JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:33.49 1:50.78 2:13.47 2:22.82
2 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:45.29 2:52.12 2:16.60 1:38.36
3 maria mitchell Freshman Unattached 2:12.80 2:15.57 2:18.33 2:41.85
4 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:12.85 2:30.84 2:18.38 1:46.56
5 Scout Nelson SO-2 Davenport 1:57.90 2:43.67 2:18.70 2:58.93
6 Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan 1:45.48 1:38.54 2:18.78 2:20.17
7 Sophia Lucki   Unattached MSU 1:47.25 2:36.00 2:19.28 1:51.43
8 Jenna Brewer SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:01.03 2:58.22 2:20.33 2:10.51
9 Nicole Marshall FR-1 Hillsdale 2:09.24 2:52.78 2:20.47 1:52.38
10 Amelia Gouin Freshman Unattached 2:50.59 2:28.03 2:20.98 2:23.80
11 Tess Piper   Unattached MSU 2:35.09 1:58.44 2:20.99 2:12.53
12 Shae Harbaugh FR-1 Michigan State 2:43.71 2:36.66 2:21.13 2:12.67
13 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 1:50.87 2:12.19 2:22.14 2:10.77
14 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 2:43.98 3:01.09 2:22.59 1:49.80
15 Jeannee Hill JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:29.73 2:38.29 2:22.60 2:36.86
16 Olivia Millen   Unattached MSU 2:32.75 1:39.93 2:22.75 2:37.03
17 Maddie Brown Junior Unattached 2:23.18 1:54.55 2:23.18 2:23.18
18 Kendra Fowler SO-2 Michigan State 2:11.83 2:11.83 2:23.29 2:23.29
19 Molly McLaughlin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:49.54 2:41.43 2:24.13 2:34.22
20 Jelena Prescott SO-2 Central Michigan 1:50.58 1:50.58 2:25.49 1:44.76
21 Hannah Bodine Freshman Unattached 2:23.29 2:20.37 2:26.21 1:46.74
22 Jordyn Hopgood Freshman Unattached 2:44.07 3:03.12 2:26.49 2:08.92
23 Katherine Westfall FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:49.41 2:21.17 2:28.60 2:37.52
24 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 3:04.74 2:00.68 2:28.98 2:24.51
25 Paige Johnston FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:08.69 3:05.55 2:29.63 2:50.58
26 Kaya Kuokkanen FR-1 Michigan State 2:42.05 2:10.54 2:30.04 2:34.55
27 Madison Price FR-1 Michigan State 1:55.14 2:36.04 2:31.49 2:13.32
28 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:19.04 2:09.88 2:32.79 3:12.52
29 Kara Crofoot FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:15.75 1:49.44 2:34.13 2:15.64
30 Madison Shroda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:39.31 2:48.68 2:36.18 2:09.63
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:16.60
3 maria mitchell Freshman Unattached 2:18.33
4 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:18.38
6 Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan 2:18.78
7 Sophia Lucki   Unattached MSU 2:19.28
13 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 2:22.14
19 Molly McLaughlin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:24.13
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Jacobusse JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:48.18 2:12.14 2:13.47 2:26.82
5 Scout Nelson SO-2 Davenport 2:36.73 1:41.25 2:18.70 2:46.44
9 Nicole Marshall FR-1 Hillsdale 3:01.21 2:31.71 2:20.47 2:48.57
10 Amelia Gouin Freshman Unattached 2:43.54 1:57.02 2:20.98 2:28.03
11 Tess Piper   Unattached MSU 2:22.40 2:20.99 2:20.99 2:22.40
12 Shae Harbaugh FR-1 Michigan State 2:57.83 2:26.78 2:21.13 2:47.95
14 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 2:16.89 2:56.82 2:22.59 2:09.76
16 Olivia Millen   Unattached MSU 2:31.32 2:02.77 2:22.75 2:34.17
18 Kendra Fowler SO-2 Michigan State 1:53.20 1:50.34 2:23.29 2:17.56
27 Madison Price FR-1 Michigan State 2:58.76 2:36.04 2:31.49 2:25.43
Women 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jenna Brewer SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:14.72 2:09.11 2:55.42 2:20.33 2:06.30
15 Jeannee Hill JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:48.38 2:59.68 2:25.46 2:22.60 2:21.18
17 Maddie Brown Junior Unattached 2:01.71 2:28.91 3:01.84 2:23.18 2:11.73
21 Hannah Bodine Freshman Unattached 1:52.59 2:59.84 2:02.82 2:26.21 2:08.67
22 Jordyn Hopgood Freshman Unattached 2:23.56 1:46.94 2:22.10 2:26.49 2:04.52
23 Katherine Westfall FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:47.92 2:10.77 2:55.35 2:28.60 2:50.89
24 Daisy Englund FR-1 Ferris State 3:10.70 1:45.78 2:51.33 2:28.98 1:50.25
26 Kaya Kuokkanen FR-1 Michigan State 1:55.53 2:39.05 3:15.06 2:30.04 2:36.05
Women 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jelena Prescott SO-2 Central Michigan 2:13.85 2:54.59 1:41.85 2:16.76 2:45.86 2:25.49 2:26.95
25 Paige Johnston FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:46.09 2:52.08 3:01.06 2:01.20 2:11.68 2:29.63 2:13.17
28 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:34.32 1:46.96 2:49.60 2:02.24 3:17.10 2:32.79 2:08.35
29 Kara Crofoot FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:14.10 2:29.51 2:01.77 2:03.31 2:32.59 2:34.13 2:31.05
30 Madison Shroda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:50.24 2:01.82 3:10.54 2:45.55 2:31.50 2:36.18 3:02.73