April 13, 2022
|
Grove City - Grove City, PA
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.11  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Lexi Shiderly FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Saige Heigel SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.56  
4 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 10.44m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.16  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
5 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.63  
6 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.87  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.81  
7 Alaina Williams FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.82  
8 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.67  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.12  
9 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.36  
10 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.53  
11 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.82  
12 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.26  
13 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.29  
14 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.86  
  • 6.65  
  • 7.04  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 9.87m 8.49m 7.40m 8.98m 32' 4.75"
9 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 9.59m 9.49m 9.59m 11.51m 31' 5.75"
12 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 8.36m 9.03m 7.77m 6.86m 27' 5.25"
13 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 7.17m 5.02m 9.32m 7.53m 23' 6.25"
14 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 7.04m 7.60m 6.62m 9.01m 23' 1.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.01m 15.41m 11.49m 45' 11.75"
2 Lexi Shiderly FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.98m 8.02m 11.53m 36' 0.25"
3 Saige Heigel SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.56m 11.93m 8.24m 34' 7.75"
4 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 10.44m 12.95m 13.47m 34' 3"
5 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.93m 7.94m 10.13m 32' 7"
7 Alaina Williams FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.71m 7.09m 10.68m 31' 10.25"
8 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 9.67m 8.41m 8.12m 31' 8.75"
10 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 9.53m 8.86m 8.10m 31' 3.25"
11 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.49m 7.97m 11.39m 31' 1.75"