January 29, 2022
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 8.88 6.88 9
2 Jordan Wiesen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.94 7.15 7
3 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 6.13 7.21 6
4 Daniel Bendel SR-4 Marquette 6.10 7.26 5
5 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 8.58 7.27 4
6 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.45 7.28 3
7 Samuel Cascella FR-1 Marquette 7.10 7.39 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.88 8.67 6.33 9
3 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.21 7.72 8.94 6
4 Daniel Bendel SR-4 Marquette 7.26 5.23 7.34 5
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jordan Wiesen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.08 7.15 7
5 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 6.47 7.27 4
6 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.79 7.28 3
7 Samuel Cascella FR-1 Marquette 8.72 7.39 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.94 5.35 6.94 7.15 8.40
2 Michael Gorman JR-3 Milwaukee 5.11 6.85 6.99 7.41 7.83
3 Daniel Bendel SR-4 Marquette 5.46 5.10 7.08 8.08 8.29
4 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 8.29 8.36 7.14 6.64 6.57
5 Jordan Wiesen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.66 6.49 7.21 7.36 8.30
6 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 6.14 5.99 7.30 9.06 6.50
7 Samuel Cascella FR-1 Marquette 9.42 6.55 7.36 6.63 5.45
8 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 6.75 8.30 7.41 6.97 7.41
9 Sir-Julius Reid FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.50 7.90 7.45 7.38 6.26
10 Daniel Deltgen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.87 7.37 7.52 8.43 5.72
11 Jalen Harris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.50 7.49 7.72 7.96 5.41
12 Ryan Klibowitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.09 7.52 7.83 9.01 9.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Wiesen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.80 7.21 7.72 5.05 8.80
7 Samuel Cascella FR-1 Marquette 8.76 7.36 8.25 8.69 5.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Gorman JR-3 Milwaukee 6.99 6.36 5.53 8.46 7.76 5.25
9 Sir-Julius Reid FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.45 7.68 9.02 6.34 5.89 9.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.67 6.94 7.36
4 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 8.93 7.14 7.43
8 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.30 7.41 9.56
10 Daniel Deltgen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.60 7.52 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Daniel Bendel SR-4 Marquette 7.08 7.44 6.66
6 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 7.30 8.33 8.54
11 Jalen Harris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.72 7.88 5.72
12 Ryan Klibowitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.83 8.15 8.15