February 4, 2022
|
Colby Indoor - Waterville, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 9.16 10.76 9.61 8.89 9.69 8.18 9.34 10
2 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 10.90 6.93 10.90 9.23 9.79 12.00 9.60 8
3 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 9.08 7.69 6.76 9.26 11.49 6.49 10.10 6
4 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 6.49 11.95 11.58 9.26 6.76 8.62 6.58 5
5 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 8.09 8.18 9.31 9.40 11.57 10.72 11.10 4
6 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 9.41 11.12 8.74 9.50 9.03 12.26 6.75 3
7 Anna Reny FR-1 Southern Maine 12.59 7.46 10.85 9.68 10.26 12.30 8.81 2
8 Enisa Shoshi SO-2 Bates 8.67 12.81 12.40 10.08 8.37 10.18 11.29 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 8.87 11.00
2 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 9.14 11.61
3 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 9.32 9.70
4 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 9.38 7.13
5 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 9.51 11.32
6 Anna Reny FR-1 Southern Maine 9.70 12.23
7 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 9.82 11.89
8 Enisa Shoshi SO-2 Bates 10.01 10.41
9 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 10.17 10.68
10 Stephanie Schaivoni SR-4 Bowdoin 10.41 7.29
11 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 10.44 13.05
12 Bellz Egwuonwu SO-2 Bowdoin 10.63 12.97
13 Rachel Saball FR-1 Husson 10.95 8.87
14 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 10.95 12.27
15 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 11.64 10.60
16 Serena Jonas SR-4 Bowdoin 12.90 9.68
17 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 15.77 15.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 6.86 9.78 7.59 9.14 7.59 10.70
5 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 7.33 7.61 8.66 9.51 8.56 10.94
9 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 10.99 10.48 11.39 10.17 13.12 7.43
11 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 7.31 9.82 13.16 10.44 7.42 11.49
16 Serena Jonas SR-4 Bowdoin 11.36 12.13 12.90 12.90 14.97 13.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 7.45 8.08 8.34 8.87 7.81 6.75
4 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 10.13 11.73 7.60 9.38 7.32 11.73
6 Anna Reny FR-1 Southern Maine 10.00 10.48 10.77 9.70 12.03 11.35
10 Stephanie Schaivoni SR-4 Bowdoin 12.18 8.23 8.23 10.41 12.29 10.62
14 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 13.58 9.86 13.80 10.95 9.20 14.13
17 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 16.25 14.67 14.99 15.77 13.72 16.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 9.51 9.32 10.44 11.47 8.95 11.00
7 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 11.89 9.82 8.25 6.98 7.27 9.23
8 Enisa Shoshi SO-2 Bates 7.41 10.01 9.61 12.82 11.02 9.61
12 Bellz Egwuonwu SO-2 Bowdoin 12.02 10.63 11.91 8.30 9.89 12.65
13 Rachel Saball FR-1 Husson 10.74 10.95 7.89 11.94 12.16 12.82
15 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8.85 11.64 13.97 9.20 14.32 10.48