February 5, 2022
|
Colby Indoor - Waterville, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lottie Franck SO-2 Colby 59.69 46.29 1:06.39 1:03.95 1:00.90 10
2 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 1:02.81 48.03 1:09.58 46.80 1:01.57 8
3 Gabby Phillips SO-2 Bowdoin 1:09.65 1:17.66 1:09.03 1:05.33 1:01.63 6
4 Olivia Tomlin FR-1 Colby 1:10.28 1:02.19 44.16 47.89 1:02.19 5
5 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 45.11 52.63 53.88 44.49 1:02.65 4
6 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 1:04.36 1:01.20 1:15.71 1:11.30 1:03.09 3
7 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 58.44 1:07.34 1:21.31 52.73 1:03.52 2
8 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 1:01.96 1:07.13 1:03.25 54.22 1:04.54 1
9 Alia Haskins SR-4 Bowdoin 1:00.80 1:06.62 1:15.68 58.86 1:04.68 -
10 Sophia Poole FR-1 Southern Maine 59.97 1:18.43 53.38 54.04 1:05.90 -
11 Mackenzie Lambert FR-1 Husson 1:19.70 1:23.68 1:09.73 58.44 1:06.41 -
12 Katie Benson FR-1 Husson 1:05.56 1:25.62 1:17.60 56.86 1:06.89 -
13 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 52.80 1:24.62 1:27.32 57.54 1:07.69 -
14 Ally Pickarts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:16.43 1:12.30 1:13.67 52.33 1:08.85 -
15 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 1:16.93 1:16.23 1:25.94 1:10.00 1:09.30 -
16 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 50.35 57.35 1:30.21 57.35 1:09.93 -
17 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 1:16.66 56.93 1:21.22 1:37.92 1:15.90 -
18 Hanna Roy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:16.83 1:20.00 1:12.08 1:23.96 1:19.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 1:04.54 50.35 1:03.25 1:09.71 1:19.39 1:12.93 1:12.29 1
13 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 1:07.69 1:16.49 1:08.37 1:15.82 50.09 58.22 1:06.34 -
14 Ally Pickarts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:08.85 55.08 1:21.25 1:22.62 1:08.17 1:26.07 1:08.17 -
15 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 1:09.30 1:03.76 56.14 1:09.30 59.60 1:16.93 58.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Olivia Tomlin FR-1 Colby 1:02.19 5
9 Alia Haskins SR-4 Bowdoin 1:04.68 -
17 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 1:15.90 -
18 Hanna Roy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:19.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 1:03.09 47.32 1:01.20 1:17.60 53.63 1:21.39 58.68 3
7 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 1:03.52 1:00.35 48.91 1:09.88 1:04.79 1:21.31 45.10 2
10 Sophia Poole FR-1 Southern Maine 1:05.90 51.41 1:23.04 1:25.67 57.34 53.38 1:06.56 -
12 Katie Benson FR-1 Husson 1:06.89 54.18 1:10.24 47.50 57.53 51.51 1:06.23 -
16 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 1:09.93 1:21.82 1:24.62 1:14.83 1:12.73 1:14.13 1:03.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lottie Franck SO-2 Colby 1:00.30 1:00.90 1:12.47 43.85 1:03.34 50.55 10
2 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 1:17.58 1:01.57 1:10.81 47.41 1:04.65 51.72 8
3 Gabby Phillips SO-2 Bowdoin 1:19.51 1:01.63 1:13.34 1:07.80 1:11.49 54.24 6
5 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 53.26 1:02.65 1:09.55 1:00.15 1:03.91 57.64 4
11 Mackenzie Lambert FR-1 Husson 1:11.06 1:06.41 53.13 47.82 1:16.38 1:03.09 -