February 18, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 31.20 24.75 28.10 25.78 28.10
2 Caroline Hill FR-1 RIT 19.67 20.98 32.78 26.22 23.86
3 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 20.42 32.88 23.07 26.51 22.01
4 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 28.12 30.50 33.42 26.52 24.14
5 Kristin Hardy JR-3 Rochester 34.52 19.92 24.43 26.55 28.68
6 Grace Wright FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.40 33.52 28.20 26.60 33.25
7 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.13 24.60 32.35 26.73 34.22
8 Ashleigh Lacy SR-4 Oswego State 22.00 29.25 33.27 26.83 26.30
9 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 29.08 24.77 20.46 26.92 31.77
10 Emma Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.78 33.90 25.23 27.12 27.40
11 Allyn Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31.75 25.51 27.95 27.13 20.08
12 Annabelle Shanks FR-1 Rochester 33.14 29.88 33.95 27.16 19.02
13 Julianna Klimow FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32.41 27.23 21.24 27.23 21.79
14 Clara Sensini SR-4 Buffalo State 30.52 25.62 20.44 27.25 29.16
15 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 33.82 21.55 35.46 27.27 22.09
16 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.52 31.99 33.63 27.34 20.51
17 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 30.18 33.50 34.60 27.68 26.85
18 Breanna Lambert SR-4 St. John Fisher 19.44 34.72 31.94 27.77 21.39
19 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 35.85 28.91 30.30 27.79 35.30
20 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 33.10 35.32 35.60 27.81 20.86
21 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 28.18 21.21 33.48 27.90 33.20
22 Madeleine Vogel SR-4 Rochester 32.37 25.11 33.20 27.90 23.72
23 Yeidi Yuja FR-1 Rochester 30.98 28.75 25.12 27.91 28.19
24 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 25.72 34.10 32.98 27.95 23.20
25 Margaret Guilfoyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.76 25.80 28.89 28.04 25.80
26 Megan Bell FR-1 Rochester 30.36 34.30 24.74 28.11 34.86
27 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.61 23.90 34.02 28.11 34.58
28 Aniya McGhie FR-1 Brockport St. 26.44 31.22 36.56 28.12 21.09
29 Alexis Aboagye FR-1 Rochester 30.14 28.16 32.67 28.16 30.42
30 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 35.56 27.66 34.43 28.22 23.14
31 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 36.82 20.68 35.69 28.32 34.55
32 Alexandria Wisniewski SO-2 Houghton 32.35 34.62 27.81 28.37 21.57
33 Haley DeJager JR-3 Houghton 30.39 35.22 26.13 28.40 30.39
34 Victoria Florczak FR-1 Buffalo State 27.31 32.14 30.43 28.44 36.69
35 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.77 33.30 28.75 28.46 19.93
36 Emma Wright FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.98 34.84 30.55 28.55 26.56
37 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 24.29 37.15 34.29 28.57 36.86
38 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 34.87 35.44 29.16 28.58 24.58
39 Marilyn Amborski FR-1 Houghton 36.16 25.96 28.87 29.16 32.08
40 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 36.83 30.40 29.53 29.23 22.51
41 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 30.77 28.43 34.29 29.30 26.08
42 Paige Lundgren FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.66 23.48 21.14 29.35 34.34
43 Lauryn Wilson SR-4 Rochester 28.82 22.94 20.58 29.40 20.58
44 Amelia Brown FR-1 Houghton 25.62 22.38 35.33 29.44 25.32
45 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.63 20.91 26.21 29.45 32.10
46 Ashley Page SO-2 Alfred 27.52 29.89 26.93 29.59 26.64
47 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 36.21 26.72 28.79 29.68 26.12
48 Emily Salman FR-1 Rochester 31.55 29.17 30.66 29.76 27.38
49 Bryanna Roos SR-4 Buffalo State 37.40 37.10 37.70 29.92 23.04
50 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 32.01 30.80 25.67 30.19 34.12
51 Maria Rodriguez FR-1 Houghton 23.88 25.99 28.71 30.22 36.27
52 Allison Lennebacker FR-1 St. John Fisher 37.90 31.54 39.12 30.32 25.17
53 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 35.65 28.95 33.52 30.47 32.61
54 Izzy Spires SO-2 PSU-Behrend 32.36 29.00 24.11 30.52 22.28
55 Kassidy Burrows SO-2 RIT 33.71 34.32 26.97 30.64 37.08
56 Annabelle Townsend FR-1 Alfred 29.43 35.37 37.88 31.30 24.11
57 Ashley Holt FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.19 22.24 37.90 31.32 25.06
58 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 31.72 38.00 27.64 31.40 35.17
59 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.22 32.43 33.06 31.48 30.22
60 Sara Badeau FR-1 Alfred 40.53 40.21 36.10 31.66 24.38
61 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 32.66 28.18 26.58 32.02 33.30
62 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.55 38.68 31.53 32.50 33.48
63 Olivia Chamberlin SO-2 Alfred 36.49 32.26 36.82 32.58 27.05
64 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 39.44 37.46 38.45 32.86 42.06
65 Sonia Hernandez JR-3 Oswego State 25.70 38.05 40.05 33.37 39.05
66 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 33.11 23.65 29.05 33.78 37.16
67 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 33.29 31.83 30.73 36.58 46.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Sara Badeau FR-1 Alfred 38.63 39.90 31.66 31.98
62 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.35 30.23 32.50 41.93
63 Olivia Chamberlin SO-2 Alfred 41.05 29.33 32.58 41.05
65 Sonia Hernandez JR-3 Oswego State 23.36 37.71 33.37 30.04
66 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 36.49 43.24 33.78 41.55
67 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 47.19 27.44 36.58 31.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Emily Salman FR-1 Rochester 29.76
50 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 30.19
56 Annabelle Townsend FR-1 Alfred 31.30
57 Ashley Holt FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.32
59 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.48
61 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 32.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Bryanna Roos SR-4 Buffalo State 30.82 25.74 38.30 37.10 29.92 34.41 23.94
51 Maria Rodriguez FR-1 Houghton 32.34 31.43 36.27 35.06 30.22 30.83 28.41
54 Izzy Spires SO-2 PSU-Behrend 32.66 25.95 29.91 33.88 30.52 31.74 35.71
55 Kassidy Burrows SO-2 RIT 34.93 27.89 29.72 25.44 30.64 32.79 38.92
58 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 39.88 28.89 40.51 34.86 31.40 34.54 24.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.30
43 Lauryn Wilson SR-4 Rochester 29.40
46 Ashley Page SO-2 Alfred 29.59
52 Allison Lennebacker FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.32
53 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 29.23 21.63 37.42 26.02 34.20 33.03
42 Paige Lundgren FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.35 28.47 21.43 37.87 34.05 36.40
47 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 29.68 28.50 29.68 36.21 36.81 25.23
64 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 32.86 27.61 38.12 36.81 42.39 24.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Margaret Guilfoyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.12 28.04
28 Aniya McGhie FR-1 Brockport St. 34.03 28.12
30 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 28.51 28.22
39 Marilyn Amborski FR-1 Houghton 37.91 29.16
44 Amelia Brown FR-1 Houghton 21.79 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Yeidi Yuja FR-1 Rochester 22.89 30.71 29.31 35.45 26.52 27.91
26 Megan Bell FR-1 Rochester 22.77 23.90 22.49 31.77 23.90 28.11
36 Emma Wright FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.27 23.13 23.13 30.27 21.70 28.55
38 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 24.30 26.30 24.87 28.01 26.58 28.58
45 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.34 28.57 22.09 23.56 27.98 29.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 33.07 20.85 27.79
24 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 28.79 31.03 27.95
29 Alexis Aboagye FR-1 Rochester 29.29 22.81 28.16
33 Haley DeJager JR-3 Houghton 26.70 24.14 28.40
34 Victoria Florczak FR-1 Buffalo State 30.72 28.44 28.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.68
21 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 27.90
27 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.11
32 Alexandria Wisniewski SO-2 Houghton 28.37
37 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 28.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Clara Sensini SR-4 Buffalo State 20.71 27.25 20.71
20 Abbey Szumloz SR-4 Nazareth 20.58 27.81 22.25
22 Madeleine Vogel SR-4 Rochester 27.35 27.90 34.60
31 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 29.74 28.32 22.66
35 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20.21 28.46 25.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 26.92
10 Emma Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.12
11 Allyn Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.13
13 Julianna Klimow FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 32.62 23.34 24.14 26.52 23.34
7 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20.59 30.74 33.15 26.73 28.61
8 Ashleigh Lacy SR-4 Oswego State 20.66 33.27 29.25 26.83 21.74
18 Breanna Lambert SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.11 35.55 21.94 27.77 35.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Grace Wright FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.40 27.14 34.32 31.13 26.60
12 Annabelle Shanks FR-1 Rochester 29.61 29.61 27.44 21.46 27.16
15 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 23.46 25.64 21.55 25.37 27.27
16 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.79 19.42 24.88 21.06 27.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 25.78
2 Caroline Hill FR-1 RIT 26.22
3 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 26.51
5 Kristin Hardy JR-3 Rochester 26.55