February 18, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men 60m Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.06 7.63 8.83 6.22 5.58 5.30
2 Mitchell Lienert SO-2 Rochester 7.12 5.27 9.26 7.98 6.13 7.91
3 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.15 7.37 5.30 9.30 5.65 7.51
4 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 7.16 5.52 8.67 7.24 6.23 8.95
5 P.J. London FR-1 Rochester 7.19 9.14 8.34 5.25 6.69 6.83
6 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.27 5.89 6.77 6.98 6.11 7.71
7 Justin Jantzi SO-2 RIT 7.27 7.71 6.47 6.04 5.89 7.35
8 Manny Eribo FR-1 Rochester 7.42 8.46 9.50 6.98 5.35 6.76

Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.16 5.23
1 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.16 7.02
3 Mitchell Lienert SO-2 Rochester 7.18 5.68
4 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 7.19 7.77
5 P.J. London FR-1 Rochester 7.25 8.49
6 Justin Jantzi SO-2 RIT 7.26 8.28
7 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.26 5.16
8 Manny Eribo FR-1 Rochester 7.30 6.72
9 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 7.30 8.40
10 Tyler Hulse JR-3 RIT 7.32 7.84
11 Frederick Liu JR-3 Rochester 7.32 6.45
12 James Bentayou JR-3 Rochester 7.32 7.54
13 Steven Li JR-3 Rochester 7.33 5.65
14 Nas Muslim Dost FR-1 Buffalo State 7.33 8.14
15 Kyle Lane SO-2 Rochester 7.35 9.56
16 Curtis Cuvilly JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.35 5.22
17 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.36 8.03
18 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.37 5.61
19 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.39 8.72
20 Benjamin Sheehan FR-1 RIT 7.41 6.60
21 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 7.44 9.68
22 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.46 8.14
23 David Adadjo FR-1 Sage 7.47 6.28
24 Steven Jackson SO-2 Alfred 7.48 6.74
25 Papa Dioum JR-3 Alfred 7.49 6.97
26 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 7.50 5.78
27 Froylan Reyes FR-1 Brockport St. 7.50 9.45
28 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Buffalo State 7.54 7.54
29 Gabe Thyne FR-1 Rochester 7.62 6.25
30 Joel Ramirez FR-1 Buffalo State 7.65 8.50
  Malcolm Smith FR-1 Houghton FS FS
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mitchell Lienert SO-2 Rochester 6.25 5.75 6.61 7.18 8.55 8.84 5.46
6 Justin Jantzi SO-2 RIT 5.67 8.57 8.50 7.26 8.14 6.47 8.43
10 Tyler Hulse JR-3 RIT 7.76 7.25 7.18 7.32 5.20 7.76 6.30
19 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.35 7.25 6.80 7.39 6.80 6.73 9.24
23 David Adadjo FR-1 Sage 8.59 5.61 6.95 7.47 6.88 7.85 6.05
26 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 6.08 8.85 9.53 7.50 5.93 8.10 5.40
28 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Buffalo State 5.58 7.85 5.73 7.54 5.43 6.26 7.77
29 Gabe Thyne FR-1 Rochester 7.32 6.71 6.33 7.62 7.78 7.47 5.95
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.16
5 P.J. London FR-1 Rochester 7.25
11 Frederick Liu JR-3 Rochester 7.32
13 Steven Li JR-3 Rochester 7.33
18 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.37
22 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.46
24 Steven Jackson SO-2 Alfred 7.48
27 Froylan Reyes FR-1 Brockport St. 7.50
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.16
7 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.26
8 Manny Eribo FR-1 Rochester 7.30
9 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 7.30
14 Nas Muslim Dost FR-1 Buffalo State 7.33
15 Kyle Lane SO-2 Rochester 7.35
  Malcolm Smith FR-1 Houghton FS
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 7.19 8.85
12 James Bentayou JR-3 Rochester 7.32 6.88
16 Curtis Cuvilly JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.35 8.82
17 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.36 6.48
20 Benjamin Sheehan FR-1 RIT 7.41 8.53
21 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 7.44 6.70
25 Papa Dioum JR-3 Alfred 7.49 8.47
30 Joel Ramirez FR-1 Buffalo State 7.65 5.44