February 18, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:51.98 1:57.58 2:15.50 1:36.31
2 Stephen Hoare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.78 1:56.61 2:06.03 1:51.89
3 Dawson Tooker FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.82 2:20.21 2:20.21 2:01.36
4 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.91 1:43.76 1:34.33 2:23.85
5 Micah McCulley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.05 2:02.63 1:59.05 2:01.44
6 Zach Gauronski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.94 1:40.75 1:51.55 1:35.96
7 Nathan Bowers JR-3 Nazareth 2:00.40 1:41.14 2:24.48 1:44.75
8 P.K. Kenyon SO-2 RIT 2:00.78 1:29.38 1:39.04 1:30.59
9 Matthew Sheehan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.23 2:23.01 2:29.12 1:57.34
10 Spencer Ruediger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.46 1:36.75 2:14.71 2:34.30
11 Skye Crocker FR-1 Rochester 2:02.50 1:52.70 2:14.75 2:24.55
12 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 2:02.93 2:16.46 2:22.60 1:30.97
13 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.29 2:02.06 2:24.25 2:02.06
14 Max Hughes JR-3 Rochester 2:03.33 2:14.43 2:08.27 1:33.73
15 Benaleo Daniels SR-4 Buffalo State 2:03.41 1:58.48 1:44.90 2:23.16
16 Jack Hislop FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.84 2:37.28 1:30.41 2:34.80
17 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.03 2:36.28 2:31.32 1:59.07
18 Ethan Glashauser SO-2 Nazareth 2:04.25 2:31.59 1:51.83 2:36.56
19 Kyle Gronau FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.29 1:43.16 2:16.72 1:55.59
20 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 2:04.31 1:35.72 2:08.04 1:30.75
21 Nate McNally JR-3 Nazareth 2:04.62 2:13.35 2:05.87 2:14.59
22 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 2:04.65 2:24.60 2:19.61 1:40.97
23 Nathan Couse JR-3 Oswego State 2:05.22 1:27.66 2:03.97 1:32.67
24 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:05.62 2:25.72 2:39.54 1:55.57
25 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:05.94 2:08.46 1:55.87 2:16.02
26 Julian Corbeaux FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:06.03 1:34.53 2:22.42 1:53.43
27 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:06.15 1:32.09 2:16.25 1:35.88
28 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 2:06.19 2:37.74 2:40.27 1:30.86
29 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 2:06.58 2:12.91 2:20.51 2:04.05
30 Aaron Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 2:06.71 2:28.25 2:13.05 1:42.64
31 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 2:07.05 2:09.60 1:31.48 2:43.90
32 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 2:07.07 1:56.91 2:00.72 1:37.85
33 Lukas Walters FR-1 Brockport St. 2:07.33 1:32.95 1:46.96 2:13.70
34 Dylan Esquivel FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:07.34 1:41.88 2:11.16 1:31.69
35 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 2:07.64 1:59.99 1:34.46 2:17.86
36 Peter MacNeil SO-2 Rochester 2:07.90 1:35.93 1:38.49 2:14.30
37 Kobe Oley SR-4 RIT 2:08.89 1:32.80 2:29.52 2:33.38
38 Grant Baldwin SR-4 Alfred 2:09.86 2:11.16 2:31.94 1:34.80
39 Trevor Cline FR-1 RIT 2:10.79 1:49.87 2:43.49 2:48.72
40 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:11.27 1:58.15 2:37.53 1:51.58
41 Jamie Schappi FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:11.31 2:25.76 2:48.08 1:43.74
42 Mathieu Acquard JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:11.45 2:43.00 1:37.28 1:55.68
43 Andrew Hvisdak FR-1 Alfred State 2:12.14 1:44.39 2:22.72 1:57.61
44 Ethan Lowell FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:12.67 2:48.49 2:04.71 1:38.18
45 Ethan Kuhn FR-1 Alfred State 2:13.33 1:49.33 1:45.33 1:56.00
46 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:13.52 2:16.19 1:53.50 2:40.23
47 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 2:13.55 1:49.52 1:36.16 2:44.27
48 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 2:15.08 2:02.93 1:50.77 2:09.68
49 Andy Freeman FR-1 Rochester 2:15.76 2:15.76 1:52.68 1:35.04
50 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 2:16.61 2:42.57 2:07.05 2:28.91
51 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 2:18.78 2:49.32 2:09.07 1:55.19
52 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 2:18.82 2:50.75 2:06.33 2:04.94
53 Dominick Angradi JR-3 Oswego State 2:19.63 1:46.12 2:47.56 1:40.54
54 Jacob Heffner FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:21.58 2:25.83 2:42.82 1:40.53
55 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 2:24.89 2:24.89 2:53.87 1:45.77
56 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 2:25.43 2:23.98 3:06.15 1:43.26
  Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Theodore Pintabona JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Grant Baldwin SR-4 Alfred 1:40.00 2:05.97 2:43.63 2:03.37 2:24.15 2:09.86 2:02.07
42 Mathieu Acquard JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.62 2:16.71 2:06.20 2:25.91 2:07.51 2:11.45 1:53.05
43 Andrew Hvisdak FR-1 Alfred State 2:41.21 2:06.86 2:29.32 2:10.82 2:18.75 2:12.14 2:00.25
45 Ethan Kuhn FR-1 Alfred State 2:04.00 2:06.67 2:00.00 2:25.33 2:22.67 2:13.33 2:26.67
47 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 1:56.19 2:36.26 2:01.53 2:20.23 2:01.53 2:13.55 2:52.28
48 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 2:32.64 2:23.19 2:44.80 2:02.93 1:58.87 2:15.08 2:02.93
50 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 2:54.86 1:35.63 1:38.36 1:54.76 2:39.84 2:16.61 1:52.02
52 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 2:53.53 2:09.11 1:48.28 1:41.34 1:51.06 2:18.82 1:55.22
54 Jacob Heffner FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:43.36 2:42.82 1:58.93 2:31.49 2:58.39 2:21.58 2:44.24
55 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 3:06.91 2:00.26 2:11.85 2:30.69 2:39.38 2:24.89 2:36.49
56 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 2:22.53 3:09.06 3:01.79 2:00.71 1:49.08 2:25.43 2:35.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 2:22.30 2:07.05 1:48.00 2:15.95
34 Dylan Esquivel FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:57.16 2:07.34 1:50.79 2:39.18
37 Kobe Oley SR-4 RIT 1:59.87 2:08.89 2:05.03 2:15.34
39 Trevor Cline FR-1 RIT 2:25.18 2:10.79 2:04.25 2:43.49
40 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:40.15 2:11.27 2:36.22 1:59.46
41 Jamie Schappi FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:45.45 2:11.31 2:37.58 1:54.24
44 Ethan Lowell FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:45.84 2:12.67 1:38.18 2:45.84
46 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:46.82 2:13.52 1:56.17 1:34.80
51 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 1:53.80 2:18.78 2:17.40 2:59.03
53 Dominick Angradi JR-3 Oswego State 2:46.16 2:19.63 2:37.79 1:44.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Benaleo Daniels SR-4 Buffalo State 2:03.41 2:14.52 1:59.71
18 Ethan Glashauser SO-2 Nazareth 2:04.25 2:20.41 2:05.50
23 Nathan Couse JR-3 Oswego State 2:05.22 1:35.17 2:08.98
24 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:05.62 1:45.52 1:51.81
28 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 2:06.19 2:25.12 1:56.10
29 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 2:06.58 2:30.63 2:14.18
30 Aaron Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 2:06.71 1:59.11 2:34.59
32 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 2:07.07 2:33.76 2:31.22
35 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 2:07.64 1:56.16 2:43.38
36 Peter MacNeil SO-2 Rochester 2:07.90 1:32.09 1:58.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Skye Crocker FR-1 Rochester 2:02.50 2:33.13 1:35.55 2:15.98 2:08.63
12 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 2:02.93 1:48.18 2:11.54 1:56.79 1:39.58
13 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.29 1:41.10 2:24.25 1:58.36 2:08.23
14 Max Hughes JR-3 Rochester 2:03.33 1:52.23 1:41.13 2:03.33 1:34.97
16 Jack Hislop FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.84 2:08.80 1:37.84 1:30.41 2:07.56
17 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.03 1:47.91 1:40.47 2:32.56 2:04.03
19 Kyle Gronau FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.29 1:46.89 2:08.02 1:59.32 1:48.14
22 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 2:04.65 2:35.82 1:33.49 2:29.58 1:55.93
27 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:06.15 2:03.63 2:14.98 1:52.28 2:26.34
49 Andy Freeman FR-1 Rochester 2:15.76 2:30.70 1:40.47 1:54.04 2:48.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Zach Gauronski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:35.96 1:44.35 1:59.94
7 Nathan Bowers JR-3 Nazareth 2:28.10 2:30.50 2:00.40
8 P.K. Kenyon SO-2 RIT 1:58.37 1:36.63 2:00.78
10 Spencer Ruediger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:29.40 2:36.75 2:02.46
20 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 2:04.31 2:25.45 2:04.31
21 Nate McNally JR-3 Nazareth 1:55.90 1:58.39 2:04.62
25 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.09 2:00.91 2:05.94
26 Julian Corbeaux FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:41.32 2:11.08 2:06.03
33 Lukas Walters FR-1 Brockport St. 1:34.23 2:27.71 2:07.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:50.86 1:30.71 2:07.66 1:51.98 1:54.22 1:37.43
2 Stephen Hoare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:31.94 1:54.25 1:23.63 1:57.78 1:47.18 1:23.63
3 Dawson Tooker FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:41.33 2:28.46 2:17.85 1:57.82 1:34.26 1:51.93
4 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:22.54 1:29.62 1:36.69 1:57.91 1:46.12 2:00.27
5 Micah McCulley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.67 1:28.10 2:16.91 1:59.05 2:01.44 1:38.82
9 Matthew Sheehan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.90 1:50.01 2:31.57 2:02.23 2:38.90 2:24.24
  Theodore Pintabona JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF