February 18, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricardo Estremera   Unattached 8:42.62 8:37.44 10:05.41 7:45.70 10:31.28 9:29.19 6:12.56
2 Nathaniel Brunacini SR-4 Rochester 8:53.79 8:48.50 11:00.63 7:02.80 7:39.80 11:27.05 8:27.36
3 Charlie Wilson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:13.28 8:50.14 7:25.32 6:21.70 9:11.35 9:59.06 6:42.91
4 Austin Schoen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:32.39 8:50.25 10:57.51 6:11.18 9:43.28 10:52.21 6:11.18
5 Gavin Bathgate SO-2 Alfred State 7:45.75 8:55.34 6:30.80 6:57.57 9:16.76 9:59.58 9:16.76
6 Nick Gaitanis SO-2 Rochester 7:08.32 8:55.39 11:19.95 6:41.55 6:52.25 6:57.61 7:45.79
7 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:24.73 8:55.81 8:39.74 9:44.04 9:54.75 7:03.29 7:19.37
8 Nathan Couse JR-3 Oswego State 9:41.87 9:08.93 7:02.68 10:09.32 8:46.98 9:47.36 8:36.00
9 Jack Heraty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:41.91 9:09.37 6:52.03 7:30.49 9:53.32 9:42.34 6:46.54
10 Ben Russell JR-3 RIT 7:32.42 9:11.73 7:21.39 6:31.73 10:34.49 9:00.70 11:02.08
11 Aidan Glynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:53.88 9:11.84 7:15.96 11:40.84 11:29.80 6:31.81 8:22.18
12 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:52.04 9:18.52 10:08.79 7:37.99 8:00.33 10:59.06 10:36.72
13 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Fredonia 11:51.54 9:24.71 11:40.24 10:55.07 8:50.83 8:28.24 10:04.24
14 Mark Schneider SO-2 Fredonia 6:47.80 9:26.38 9:32.05 9:20.72 11:14.00 8:41.07 7:16.12
15 Bogdan Rozvora JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:59.85 9:31.31 7:48.48 10:57.01 9:59.88 10:51.30 9:14.17
16 Zachary Wortman SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:41.01 9:32.33 6:52.08 10:58.18 10:58.18 8:06.48 6:40.64
17 Riley Nash FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:06.80 9:35.57 8:09.24 7:00.17 9:24.06 9:24.06 7:40.46
18 Max Rasilla FR-1 Alfred 10:35.21 9:37.46 7:53.52 12:30.70 11:09.86 7:59.30 12:01.83
19 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 7:30.88 9:38.05 11:45.22 7:59.79 11:56.79 10:35.86 7:54.00
20 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:34.24 9:40.04 7:15.03 11:24.45 11:59.25 9:57.45 11:47.65
21 Kevin Havens JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:34.21 9:42.32 10:11.44 10:58.03 7:22.57 7:40.04 7:28.39
22 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:41.52 9:43.20 8:39.05 7:29.07 8:39.05 12:26.50 12:32.33
23 Nathan Szatkowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:07.27 9:50.50 6:59.26 8:21.93 7:16.97 7:28.78 8:51.45
24 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 8:10.65 9:51.14 8:16.56 7:23.36 10:38.44 7:35.18 12:48.49
25 Sebastian Moreano SR-4 RIT 9:10.24 9:51.65 10:56.74 7:23.74 11:20.40 9:39.82 8:40.66
26 Clayton Koppi JR-3 RIT 12:31.83 9:51.99 8:58.71 10:21.59 8:40.96 12:19.99 9:28.31
27 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12:34.60 9:54.17 9:36.35 10:23.88 9:00.70 9:42.29 9:30.41
28 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:26.77 9:56.60 12:43.65 11:55.92 12:31.72 12:07.86 12:13.82
29 Tony Gettino SR-4 Fredonia 9:37.73 10:01.80 10:07.82 11:01.98 10:01.80 12:56.33 12:44.29
30 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:39.58 10:10.08 11:41.60 12:18.20 9:57.88 7:31.46 12:24.30
31 Kevin Flint SO-2 Alfred 7:32.61 10:11.63 8:09.31 11:25.03 8:09.31 12:32.31 12:07.84
32 Daniel Sorge FR-1 Buffalo State 8:30.87 10:15.50 9:01.64 10:40.12 7:47.78 12:37.07 11:53.98
  Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mark Schneider SO-2 Fredonia 11:19.66 7:21.78 9:32.05 12:04.97 9:26.38
16 Zachary Wortman SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:46.36 12:01.14 9:38.06 9:26.61 9:32.33
17 Riley Nash FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:12.55 10:56.15 7:05.93 9:06.80 9:35.57
18 Max Rasilla FR-1 Alfred 7:36.20 11:38.73 9:08.59 9:49.01 9:37.46
19 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 9:09.15 7:54.00 10:35.86 11:22.10 9:38.05
20 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:01.25 9:34.24 9:05.24 7:49.84 9:40.04
21 Kevin Havens JR-3 St. John Fisher 12:25.37 7:22.57 10:28.91 8:32.45 9:42.32
22 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:51.51 10:06.53 6:59.91 10:12.36 9:43.20
24 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 11:25.73 6:53.80 12:30.75 10:08.88 9:51.14
25 Sebastian Moreano SR-4 RIT 9:10.24 8:34.74 11:08.57 7:47.41 9:51.65
26 Clayton Koppi JR-3 RIT 10:51.19 9:51.99 12:19.99 11:03.03 9:51.99
27 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:48.82 7:13.75 7:55.34 10:23.88 9:54.17
28 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:43.99 12:13.82 7:15.52 7:57.28 9:56.60
29 Tony Gettino SR-4 Fredonia 9:49.77 12:44.29 13:02.34 7:13.30 10:01.80
30 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12:12.10 8:32.47 7:25.36 7:19.26 10:10.08
31 Kevin Flint SO-2 Alfred 9:22.70 10:42.22 11:31.15 11:31.15 10:11.63
32 Daniel Sorge FR-1 Buffalo State 11:41.67 10:09.35 7:29.32 10:03.19 10:15.50
  Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricardo Estremera   Unattached 8:37.44 9:39.54 10:31.28 7:14.65 6:02.21 8:27.10 7:56.05
2 Nathaniel Brunacini SR-4 Rochester 8:48.50 7:18.66 7:18.66 9:36.07 10:34.20 10:39.49 10:39.49
3 Charlie Wilson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.14 11:18.58 8:02.43 10:57.38 7:30.62 7:20.02 8:02.43
4 Austin Schoen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.25 8:34.35 8:50.25 9:59.19 6:37.69 9:22.07 6:16.48
5 Gavin Bathgate SO-2 Alfred State 8:55.34 8:33.93 10:04.94 7:51.10 10:10.29 9:27.46 9:00.70
6 Nick Gaitanis SO-2 Rochester 8:55.39 8:17.92 8:33.98 6:30.84 11:19.95 11:03.89 8:01.86
7 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 8:55.81 6:36.50 10:05.47 10:32.26 9:22.60 10:21.54 7:30.08
8 Nathan Couse JR-3 Oswego State 9:08.93 10:58.72 10:20.29 11:15.19 11:20.68 6:35.23 11:42.63
9 Jack Heraty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.37 10:31.78 10:26.29 11:43.20 10:26.29 7:52.46 7:08.51
10 Ben Russell JR-3 RIT 9:11.73 7:37.94 6:37.25 11:29.67 9:50.36 9:50.36 9:50.36
11 Aidan Glynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:11.84 10:29.10 9:44.95 10:12.55 10:23.58 8:44.25 9:22.88
12 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:18.52 12:06.08 7:32.41 8:45.01 7:21.23 6:58.89 11:21.40
13 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Fredonia 9:24.71 9:02.13 9:47.30 6:40.95 7:09.18 6:52.24 11:06.36
15 Bogdan Rozvora JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:31.31 9:02.75 6:39.92 9:19.89 9:19.89 8:34.18 11:42.72
23 Nathan Szatkowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:50.50 12:18.13 10:14.12 9:50.50 12:24.03 10:20.03 10:31.84