January 29-30, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Leonard-Osbourne SO-2 Ithaca 6.05 7.81 6.79 10
2 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 5.55 8.46 7.11 8
3 Jacob Cohen FR-1 Williams 7.35 6.56 7.13 6
4 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 5.25 8.19 7.18 5
5 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 9.25 6.94 7.22 4
6 Jack Davis FR-1 Williams 9.43 8.27 7.25 3
7 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 6.64 7.37 7.29 2
8 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 5.35 9.51 7.43 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jalen Leonard-Osbourne SO-2 Ithaca 7.56 6.93
2 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 8.72 7.20
3 Jacob Cohen FR-1 Williams 8.50 7.20
4 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 9.25 7.22
5 Jack Davis FR-1 Williams 7.79 7.28
6 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 8.62 7.30
7 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 6.60 7.25
8 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 5.35 7.32
9 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 8.58 7.33
10 Sam Panzer SO-2 Ithaca 6.71 7.37
11 Steven Li JR-3 Rochester 7.01 7.38
12 James Bentayou JR-3 Rochester 9.39 7.39
13 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 8.00 7.40
14 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 7.78 7.41
15 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 5.28 7.43
16 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.59 7.49
17 Chris Bassett JR-3 Williams 5.40 7.50
18 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 6.09 7.51
19 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 8.42 7.51
20 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 9.03 7.52
21 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 6.49 7.54
22 Anthony D'Adetta FR-1 Ithaca 5.43 7.54
23 Maurice Anokwuru FR-1 Cortland St. 7.04 7.57
24 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 9.18 7.58
25 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 7.59 7.59
26 Adam Specht FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.65 7.63
27 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 6.44 7.66
28 Curtis Cuvilly JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.90 7.66
29 Ethan Coxford SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.46 7.78
30 James Anderson FR-1 Ithaca 6.16 7.79
31 Eric Ryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.73 7.80
32 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 6.63 7.80
33 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 7.57 7.80
34 Ryan Delane FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.12 7.88
35 Dwight Bolton FR-1 Nazareth 6.90 7.93
36 Joshua Wan FR-1 Ithaca 9.87 8.02
37 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.03 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Cohen FR-1 Williams 6.92 5.91 5.19 8.72 7.20
10 Sam Panzer SO-2 Ithaca 8.11 5.16 8.77 5.31 7.37
13 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 6.66 8.14 7.48 9.62 7.40
19 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 9.69 6.24 6.09 8.94 7.51
21 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.02 7.85 9.28 6.87 7.54
23 Maurice Anokwuru FR-1 Cortland St. 7.50 7.50 8.48 8.63 7.57
37 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.87 7.42 7.02 7.10 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 6.56 8.43 9.08 7.20 6.77
8 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 5.86 8.28 7.03 7.32 8.35
12 James Bentayou JR-3 Rochester 8.43 5.55 7.62 7.39 8.58
18 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.21 7.21 8.42 7.51 7.59
33 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 5.62 9.60 5.46 7.80 9.60
35 Dwight Bolton FR-1 Nazareth 6.19 8.01 10.08 7.93 10.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jack Davis FR-1 Williams 7.79 7.28 7.28 8.74 8.16
9 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 8.58 5.57 7.33 9.24 7.41
15 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 6.39 7.58 7.43 6.84 9.07
29 Ethan Coxford SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.62 7.01 7.78 5.61 10.04
30 James Anderson FR-1 Ithaca 6.86 8.34 7.79 9.35 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 7.15 7.51 7.22
7 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 8.34 6.67 7.25
20 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 6.47 8.20 7.52
24 Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens 8.87 6.67 7.58
28 Curtis Cuvilly JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.27 5.67 7.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Leonard-Osbourne SO-2 Ithaca 7.35 4.92 4.85 7.35 7.35 6.93 7.28
17 Chris Bassett JR-3 Williams 5.78 6.00 8.93 5.55 8.85 7.50 8.78
25 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 5.32 7.37 7.90 6.38 9.57 7.59 5.62
26 Adam Specht FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.96 7.86 8.40 9.62 7.63 7.63 8.93
27 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 5.90 9.35 9.73 7.89 6.74 7.66 9.58
31 Eric Ryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.19 5.54 5.93 6.24 7.34 7.80 6.17
32 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.35 9.83 9.52 6.48 8.90 7.80 8.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 8.47 6.94 7.30 9.42 5.48 7.74
11 Steven Li JR-3 Rochester 5.47 5.17 7.38 7.75 8.34 5.24
14 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 5.34 7.12 7.41 8.08 5.41 7.41
16 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.70 7.72 7.49 9.29 9.74 7.19
22 Anthony D'Adetta FR-1 Ithaca 7.62 8.15 7.54 6.19 9.35 9.50
34 Ryan Delane FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.12 6.07 7.88 7.81 8.67 6.07
36 Joshua Wan FR-1 Ithaca 6.02 7.70 8.02 9.95 5.94 7.78