January 29-30, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 11.10m 9.10m 14.10m 10.99m 14.43m 8.33m 36' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.10  
2 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 11.08m 14.18m 11.74m 13.19m 8.75m 8.53m 36' 4.25" 8
  • 11.08  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Cailin Stollar JR-3 Williams 10.93m 10.38m 9.18m 9.62m 14.10m 9.73m 35' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Alyssa Hoogs JR-3 Rochester 10.90m 12.97m 13.63m 8.61m 10.68m 10.79m 35' 9.25" 5
  • 10.40  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 10.85m 11.18m 12.04m 13.02m 10.85m 9.22m 35' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
6 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 10.65m 11.61m 12.57m 13.10m 12.25m 7.56m 34' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 10.60m 13.78m 11.34m 12.72m 7.42m 10.81m 34' 9.5" 2
  • 10.42  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.60  
8 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 10.53m 8.74m 8.95m 8.32m 12.64m 11.90m 34' 6.75" 1
  • 10.52  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.51m 12.61m 9.88m 10.30m 9.14m 11.77m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.44  
10 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.42m 12.61m 12.19m 11.77m 11.46m 9.17m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Abigail McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 10.37m 11.51m 9.85m 9.02m 9.44m 11.61m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Zoe Fortin SR-4 Rochester 10.35m 13.25m 8.38m 12.42m 7.45m 8.90m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
13 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.17m 8.75m 13.22m 13.02m 9.86m 7.83m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.17  
14 Allyson Surowick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.16m 7.92m 8.74m 12.09m 9.45m 9.55m 33' 4" -
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
15 Matteson Donnelly FR-1 Cortland St. 10.10m 11.51m 10.10m 11.72m 12.63m 12.52m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.10  
16 Cora Rose FR-1 Rochester 10.05m 12.36m 9.25m 11.56m 8.94m 9.25m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
17 Jenna Berry SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.04m 7.53m 7.03m 10.94m 11.65m 9.34m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.89  
18 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 10.02m 7.01m 11.82m 11.02m 9.52m 12.42m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
19 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.91m 9.81m 12.19m 7.14m 7.04m 10.70m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.08  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
20 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 9.84m 8.95m 7.87m 11.91m 10.63m 7.97m 32' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
21 Sydney Strelec SR-4 Ithaca 9.83m 9.54m 12.19m 10.52m 9.93m 7.96m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.77  
22 Sarah Merriwether JR-3 Nazareth 9.81m 9.81m 8.24m 7.85m 10.99m 7.46m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.39  
23 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.80m 10.58m 9.21m 10.39m 10.39m 6.96m 32' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.46  
24 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 9.65m 10.33m 7.43m 8.97m 6.85m 9.07m 31' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
25 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 9.44m 10.29m 11.14m 10.38m 6.80m 6.70m 30' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
26 Ashanti Stanley FR-1 Ithaca 9.39m 10.80m 6.67m 9.86m 9.86m 9.58m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.23  
27 Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. 9.25m 10.64m 12.03m 6.85m 10.45m 11.19m 30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
28 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 8.86m 11.43m 11.16m 10.01m 8.51m 10.19m 29' 1" -
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 11.06m 13.58m 12.85m 10.53m 9.79m 34' 6.75" 1
12 Zoe Fortin SR-4 Rochester 9.11m 9.52m 7.24m 10.35m 11.07m 33' 11.5" -
15 Matteson Donnelly FR-1 Cortland St. 8.69m 9.90m 10.40m 10.10m 8.28m 33' 1.75" -
16 Cora Rose FR-1 Rochester 9.65m 9.35m 12.36m 10.05m 7.34m 32' 11.75" -
18 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 8.22m 8.52m 7.01m 10.02m 8.72m 32' 10.5" -
20 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 6.99m 12.79m 10.82m 9.84m 8.46m 32' 3.5" -
22 Sarah Merriwether JR-3 Nazareth 11.48m 7.75m 11.28m 9.81m 9.22m 32' 2.25" -
23 Olivia Smock FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.23m 9.60m 10.98m 9.80m 11.17m 32' 2" -
24 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 12.45m 11.10m 11.87m 9.65m 12.55m 31' 8" -
25 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 11.80m 10.29m 11.99m 9.44m 10.57m 30' 11.75" -
26 Ashanti Stanley FR-1 Ithaca 11.17m 11.46m 8.17m 9.39m 11.08m 30' 9.75" -
27 Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. 8.88m 9.81m 6.48m 9.25m 8.70m 30' 4.25" -
28 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 6.38m 8.24m 8.77m 8.86m 11.34m 29' 1" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 9.77m 11.10m 11.10m 12.76m 36' 5" 10
2 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 8.42m 11.08m 11.08m 7.87m 36' 4.25" 8
3 Cailin Stollar JR-3 Williams 8.20m 12.35m 10.93m 14.21m 35' 10.5" 6
4 Alyssa Hoogs JR-3 Rochester 9.05m 11.12m 10.90m 9.59m 35' 9.25" 5
5 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 9.87m 12.69m 10.85m 7.70m 35' 7.25" 4
6 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 9.27m 12.35m 10.65m 12.99m 34' 11.25" 3
7 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 12.08m 9.43m 10.60m 11.87m 34' 9.5" 2
9 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.41m 9.04m 10.51m 7.57m 34' 5.75" -
10 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.34m 10.21m 10.42m 12.50m 34' 2.25" -
11 Abigail McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 7.67m 11.82m 10.37m 9.13m 34' 0.25" -
13 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.41m 13.02m 10.17m 9.86m 33' 4.5" -
14 Allyson Surowick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.60m 7.21m 10.16m 11.07m 33' 4" -
17 Jenna Berry SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.23m 8.84m 10.04m 11.55m 32' 11.25" -
19 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.49m 9.12m 9.91m 9.51m 32' 6.25" -
21 Sydney Strelec SR-4 Ithaca 8.06m 9.63m 9.83m 11.89m 32' 3" -