January 29, 2022
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 6.82
2 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 6.87
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 6.88
4 Cody Bidlow Senior Athlete.X 6.97
5 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.99
6 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 7.01
7 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 7.03

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 7.04 5.39 5.32 6.90 6.28 8.70 5.80
2 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 5.13 5.34 5.20 6.93 7.83 5.69 6.31
3 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 9.04 4.94 7.58 6.95 5.70 5.08 7.23
4 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 6.60 6.25 5.83 7.02 8.64 6.67 6.04
5 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 7.55 5.57 5.08 7.05 7.83 6.28 6.49
6 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 8.32 5.01 8.53 7.05 5.08 6.42 6.56
7 Cody Bidlow Senior Athlete.X 9.18 7.21 9.11 7.06 6.92 6.99 6.08
7 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 8.41 8.76 7.49 7.06 7.21 8.41 7.49
9 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 9.01 5.61 4.97 7.09 8.72 6.53 5.18
10 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 5.54 7.17 8.81 7.10 6.32 5.12 7.60
11 David Sessions ll JR-3 Arizona Christian 6.79 5.50 8.14 7.14 5.36 8.29 9.00
12 Ivan Cornelius Sophomore Unattached 9.01 7.80 8.30 7.15 6.08 6.73 6.51
13 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.31 9.17 9.10 7.16 8.88 7.74 7.81
14 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.50 8.44 6.20 7.21 5.56 7.79 7.21
14 Kelvin Leverette FR-1 Mesa CC 8.44 5.27 5.12 7.21 9.09 8.51 8.66
16 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 6.28 5.12 6.06 7.21 7.07 9.09 8.15
17 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 7.80 5.27 5.49 7.22 8.88 5.78 6.36
18 Vansh Salaria FR-1 Pima CC 5.58 8.11 8.33 7.24 6.38 5.36 9.05
19 Donovan Greathouse Freshman Unattached 5.54 8.23 7.21 7.28 6.70 5.61 5.39
20 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 9.00 5.49 5.78 7.31 6.73 8.63 6.88
21 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 9.31 5.57 6.67 7.33 5.79 9.53 6.75
22 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 5.83 6.34 8.85 7.37 8.77 5.68 8.11
23 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.30 5.83 7.60 7.37 6.12 9.14 6.05
24 Jareb Meraz   Unattached 5.18 8.13 6.73 7.39 6.29 5.77 6.80
25 Jordon Guevara Senior Unattached 8.86 7.15 7.44 7.44 7.30 9.08 8.26
26 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 8.72 9.39 9.69 7.45 5.59 5.29 8.65
27 Joshua Bowen FR-1 Pima CC 5.38 7.46 7.84 7.46 6.79 6.79 6.35
28 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 6.45 7.49 8.69 7.49 5.55 8.02 6.89
29 Khyle Dimino Senior Unattached 6.15 6.45 5.48 7.50 8.70 7.50 8.18
30 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.44 7.51 5.34 7.51 6.24 6.31 9.02
31 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 8.38 6.35 7.48 7.55 9.67 8.69 8.16
32 O'Shay Jackson FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.01 7.71 9.29 7.55 8.38 7.25 9.67
33 Brady Ferris   AAG Sports Academy 7.18 5.52 6.95 7.55 9.59 8.84 7.40
34 Korey Johnson   Unattached 9.24 7.04 6.97 7.57 8.03 8.03 5.91
35 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.26 9.54 8.03 7.57 5.38 7.50 9.09
36 Darion Walker   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.67 5.31 5.99 7.58 9.02 9.55 8.49
37 Connor Callison Senior Unattached 8.34 8.80 7.51 7.58 7.51 7.51 5.39
38 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.70 7.23 5.64 7.61 7.08 7.61 5.71
39 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.47 8.93 8.47 7.63 9.62 6.18 6.34
40 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.12 9.50 8.74 7.66 8.66 7.66 9.50
41 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 8.12 6.21 7.74 7.66 9.04 6.13 9.81
42 Luke Mollineaux Sophomore Unattached 7.40 6.32 9.40 7.70 7.78 9.94 7.32
43 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 8.47 8.01 7.09 7.70 9.86 9.78 9.01
44 Chris Hayden SO-2 Glendale CC 7.42 9.27 9.96 7.72 5.87 7.72 8.65
45 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.89 6.80 7.18 7.72 10.04 6.33 8.03
46 Karsten Albers   Mustang Stampede TFC 9.20 7.27 6.73 7.73 6.50 6.03 7.12
47 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.00 7.21 9.38 7.75 7.60 10.00 9.69
48 Bryce Campbell   Unattached 6.38 7.01 5.61 7.78 8.64 8.95 7.08
49 Jackson Gregorovic   Unattached 9.32 7.52 7.21 7.83 7.91 10.18 10.10
50 Nicholas Bombaci   Mustang Stampede TFC 8.85 8.06 9.96 7.90 8.54 8.62 7.51
51 Darris Cayanan Sophomore Unattached 8.95 5.79 9.59 7.92 8.24 9.43 9.19
52 Ryan Meyer   Mustang Stampede TFC 8.26 9.29 9.77 7.94 7.94 8.58 8.82
53 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 6.79 7.03 5.83 7.98 10.14 6.63 8.86
54 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 9.31 8.26 6.02 8.02 7.70 9.15 5.94
55 Robert Maybra   Unattached 7.09 8.30 8.62 8.05 9.66 8.54 8.94
56 John Cooper   Unattached 9.05 10.60 10.03 8.15 8.32 6.69 7.42
57 Julian Arce Freshman Unattached 5.89 7.60 7.77 8.17 7.85 7.44 9.81
58 Jacob Roberti   Mustang Stampede TFC 6.81 9.68 10.50 8.20 8.29 9.93 6.24
59 Tyler Boisvert   Mustang Stampede TFC 9.69 8.38 8.62 8.21 6.16 9.94 8.87
60 Ben Ply JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.05 7.72 8.56 8.39 10.58 9.15 8.81
61 Jaden Roscetti   Mustang Stampede TFC 10.65 6.36 7.79 8.95 7.52 7.88 10.03
62 Richard Blancas Senior Oakland Track Club 7.02 7.11 10.53 9.48 10.91 9.01 9.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 8.68 6.91 7.05
26 Donovan Henderson FR-1 Pima CC 8.87 7.83 7.45
28 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 7.27 6.15 7.49
30 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.11 8.49 7.51
36 Darion Walker   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.37 6.75 7.58
39 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 9.69 9.77 7.63
45 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 6.57 6.49 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 6.93
17 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 7.22
27 Joshua Bowen FR-1 Pima CC 7.46
29 Khyle Dimino Senior Unattached 7.50
31 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.55
62 Richard Blancas Senior Oakland Track Club 9.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cody Bidlow Senior Athlete.X 5.58 6.00 6.92 6.78 7.06 6.85 7.35
13 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 5.88 7.81 6.95 6.52 7.16 8.31 7.02
18 Vansh Salaria FR-1 Pima CC 5.36 5.36 7.32 8.47 7.24 8.84 5.22
41 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 8.12 6.36 8.35 6.21 7.66 9.89 6.90
44 Chris Hayden SO-2 Glendale CC 5.56 9.96 8.88 6.72 7.72 7.18 6.72
60 Ben Ply JR-3 Arizona Christian 6.97 8.23 6.88 6.13 8.39 8.73 8.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 David Sessions ll JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.21 7.14 6.43 7.86 5.36 6.72
14 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 5.48 7.21 6.93 8.15 7.94 8.01
19 Donovan Greathouse Freshman Unattached 6.41 7.28 7.36 5.46 5.39 9.25
24 Jareb Meraz   Unattached 7.47 7.39 5.47 5.99 9.61 7.69
25 Jordon Guevara Senior Unattached 8.86 7.44 8.93 7.07 5.96 8.41
32 O'Shay Jackson FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.38 7.55 5.44 6.87 7.40 6.04
43 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.78 7.70 7.94 6.47 8.32 5.47
61 Jaden Roscetti   Mustang Stampede TFC 7.43 8.95 7.25 10.83 10.74 6.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.43 7.06
12 Ivan Cornelius Sophomore Unattached 8.37 7.15
16 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 6.64 7.21
33 Brady Ferris   AAG Sports Academy 6.72 7.55
34 Korey Johnson   Unattached 9.69 7.57
40 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 6.13 7.66
47 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.74 7.75
59 Tyler Boisvert   Mustang Stampede TFC 8.95 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 5.22 7.05 5.86
20 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.56 7.31 8.56
46 Karsten Albers   Mustang Stampede TFC 9.51 7.73 7.04
51 Darris Cayanan Sophomore Unattached 6.02 7.92 10.06
55 Robert Maybra   Unattached 9.50 8.05 9.42
58 Jacob Roberti   Mustang Stampede TFC 8.37 8.20 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 6.42 6.90 6.49
10 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 6.96 7.10 8.81
22 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 6.42 7.37 9.07
35 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 9.24 7.57 9.09
48 Bryce Campbell   Unattached 7.01 7.78 10.12
52 Ryan Meyer   Mustang Stampede TFC 6.12 7.94 6.36
57 Julian Arce Freshman Unattached 9.32 8.17 8.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 6.68 6.95
9 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 6.74 7.09
21 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 6.60 7.33
23 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.74 7.37
37 Connor Callison Senior Unattached 5.92 7.58
53 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 6.39 7.98
54 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 6.02 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 7.45 7.94 7.02 6.18
14 Kelvin Leverette FR-1 Mesa CC 8.87 5.84 7.21 9.09
38 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.39 6.02 7.61 7.46
42 Luke Mollineaux Sophomore Unattached 6.63 6.86 7.70 8.17
49 Jackson Gregorovic   Unattached 8.62 9.01 7.83 9.17
50 Nicholas Bombaci   Mustang Stampede TFC 6.32 9.17 7.90 8.69
56 John Cooper   Unattached 7.99 9.54 8.15 6.28