January 15, 2022
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wilton George SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.11 6.86 7.34 6.18
2 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 8.02 6.91 8.16 6.71
3 SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State 8.67 6.93 5.27 4.85
4 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 8.68 7.00 4.97 5.11
5 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 5.17 7.08 5.53 6.94
6 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.05 7.11 8.11 6.62
7 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 9.01 7.15 5.44 7.80
8 Riley Greenhoff JR-3 Dakota State 8.87 7.33 6.16 8.58

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State 4.84 6.91 4.91
2 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 5.69 6.94 7.64
3 Wilton George SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.51 6.95 5.98
4 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 9.11 7.06 6.85
5 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.29 7.14 8.07
6 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.23 7.15 5.30
7 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 6.47 7.18 9.12
8 Riley Greenhoff JR-3 Dakota State 6.87 7.23 7.96
9 Tulsa Janish JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.96 7.37 6.56
10 Xavier Blackwell SO-2 Sioux Falls 6.67 7.41 7.78
11 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 9.23 7.44 7.44
12 Jacob Wieseler JR-3 Mount Marty 8.57 7.58 7.28
13 Ramon Harkins FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.04 7.65 7.35
14 Robert breen SO-2 Briar Cliff 5.83 7.77 9.02
15 Devin Todd FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.45 8.07 8.64
16 Francisco Moreno SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.60 8.08 9.22
17 Austin Kokales Senior Unattached 10.74 8.59 7.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Wilton George SO-2 Briar Cliff 6.95 5.43
4 Ryan Kotey SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.06 6.22
5 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.14 6.79
11 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 7.44 8.78
13 Ramon Harkins FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.65 9.64
16 Francisco Moreno SO-2 Briar Cliff 8.08 10.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State 6.91
8 Riley Greenhoff JR-3 Dakota State 7.23
9 Tulsa Janish JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.37
10 Xavier Blackwell SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.41
15 Devin Todd FR-1 Briar Cliff 8.07
17 Austin Kokales Senior Unattached 8.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 6.94 7.78 8.47 7.15
6 Dominic Archer FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.15 7.08 7.58 6.80
7 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 7.18 8.05 5.96 5.60
12 Jacob Wieseler JR-3 Mount Marty 7.58 5.84 6.98 5.69
14 Robert breen SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.77 9.56 7.07 6.53