January 15, 2022
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Moore   Leonia 7:07.86 11:01.24 10:50.13 9:15.66 9:21.22 9:37.89
2 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 7:55.76 10:30.38 7:37.92 9:54.69 12:05.53 12:17.42
3 Caroline Rusinski FR-1 Pittsburgh 10:06.76 11:44.82 8:59.34 10:12.88 9:29.98 9:11.60
4 Grace Sisson FR-1 Duquesne 13:19.28 10:02.54 10:39.43 10:14.83 9:01.05 7:47.27
5 Madison Armonda JR-3 UMBC 10:57.91 12:24.81 10:08.26 10:20.67 11:59.98 9:49.64
6 Keeley Misutka FR-1 Bucknell 8:49.89 10:10.94 8:18.72 10:23.40 8:43.66 11:56.91
7 Brooke Krally FR-1 Duquesne 11:29.09 12:19.20 11:22.82 10:26.44 11:22.82 10:01.39
8 Tori Kocsis JR-3 Duquesne 13:10.93 8:53.57 8:15.90 10:27.72 8:53.57 11:30.50
9 Ally Clarke SO-2 Bucknell 11:58.07 9:14.30 12:23.26 10:29.88 11:01.38 10:10.99
10 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 11:08.51 10:55.90 9:27.61 10:30.67 8:43.46 12:43.11
11 Lauren Trapani FR-1 Bucknell 10:13.62 11:48.50 12:26.46 10:32.59 9:04.03 8:07.10
12 Julia Magliocca SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:26.64 8:28.62 8:28.62 10:35.77 9:51.27 13:02.00
13 Sarah Myers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:05.81 12:18.54 13:15.84 10:36.67 10:17.57 11:46.71
14 Addy Ciecierski FR-1 Duquesne 13:09.93 9:39.71 12:38.08 10:37.04 11:28.01 8:23.27
15 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis University 13:31.46 13:25.07 10:51.72 10:38.94 8:18.38 13:12.29
16 Kirstin Nichols SO-2 Maryland 13:12.40 13:31.57 13:12.40 10:39.03 11:10.99 10:51.81
17 Ally Christy SO-2 Duquesne 13:02.46 13:34.53 10:41.36 10:41.36 11:51.91 11:00.60
18 Mia Bellucci JR-3 Bucknell 10:48.04 7:54.80 11:26.54 10:41.62 11:45.79 11:32.95
19 Winnie Incorvaia FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:34.83 12:22.75 12:42.13 10:45.87 11:05.25 10:07.12
20 Alyssa Deschler SO-2 Saint Francis University 13:03.20 8:50.77 10:40.80 10:47.27 9:29.60 12:24.36
21 Margo Henley SR-4 UMBC 8:13.94 12:14.41 13:12.91 10:49.92 12:40.41 8:39.94
22 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 13:21.72 9:59.66 11:11.36 10:51.80 10:32.25 13:08.68
23 Ashley Martin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:37.72 7:49.49 11:11.64 10:52.07 13:35.09 13:35.09
24 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.70 9:13.23 10:07.21 11:14.67 9:06.49 10:13.95
25 Brooke Wright SO-2 UMBC 13:52.91 10:16.22 13:19.05 11:17.16 8:41.42 11:03.62
26 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:25.39 8:25.93 15:06.46 11:42.68 9:15.12 14:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Moore   Leonia 10:27.90 10:22.34 9:15.66 11:17.91 11:45.69
2 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:41.74 7:14.13 9:54.69 8:13.60 10:18.48
3 Caroline Rusinski FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:57.07 11:50.94 10:12.88 12:46.10 10:55.79
4 Grace Sisson FR-1 Duquesne 11:47.06 8:42.61 10:14.83 11:28.61 11:10.17
5 Madison Armonda JR-3 UMBC 12:18.60 8:28.95 10:20.67 8:10.33 12:43.43
6 Keeley Misutka FR-1 Bucknell 8:37.43 10:29.64 10:23.40 9:02.36 7:47.55
8 Tori Kocsis JR-3 Duquesne 10:08.89 8:47.29 10:27.72 7:50.79 13:23.49
10 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 10:55.90 12:24.19 10:30.67 13:27.26 10:18.06
11 Lauren Trapani FR-1 Bucknell 12:32.79 11:35.85 10:32.59 8:38.73 8:51.38
12 Julia Magliocca SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:45.71 9:38.55 10:35.77 9:44.91 11:39.35
15 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis University 12:33.95 9:22.27 10:38.94 13:18.68 9:54.22
16 Kirstin Nichols SO-2 Maryland 11:23.77 11:17.38 10:39.03 8:12.06 11:36.55
18 Mia Bellucci JR-3 Bucknell 12:49.95 13:47.69 10:41.62 11:58.62 11:32.95
19 Winnie Incorvaia FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:37.54 10:58.79 10:45.87 13:20.88 11:56.92
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brooke Krally FR-1 Duquesne 9:30.06 10:26.44 13:09.32 9:30.06 12:38.00 12:06.67
9 Ally Clarke SO-2 Bucknell 11:45.47 10:29.88 9:08.00 9:52.09 7:52.41 8:42.80
13 Sarah Myers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:37.64 10:36.67 10:17.57 9:20.27 9:07.54 11:46.71
14 Addy Ciecierski FR-1 Duquesne 8:55.12 10:37.04 11:15.27 10:37.04 10:05.19 9:46.08
17 Ally Christy SO-2 Duquesne 9:50.06 10:41.36 11:32.67 10:02.88 12:36.81 12:43.22
20 Alyssa Deschler SO-2 Saint Francis University 11:06.69 10:47.27 9:10.18 12:56.73 9:42.55 10:08.44
21 Margo Henley SR-4 UMBC 12:40.41 10:49.92 12:33.91 13:25.90 9:18.94 8:33.44
22 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 9:46.62 10:51.80 10:45.29 12:49.13 7:49.30 7:42.78
23 Ashley Martin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:36.45 10:52.07 7:49.49 10:32.51 13:22.05 11:31.20
24 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:07.21 11:14.67 9:33.47 12:55.87 14:16.83 11:21.42
25 Brooke Wright SO-2 UMBC 9:35.59 11:17.16 14:33.54 12:51.97 9:01.73 12:58.74
26 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:11.34 11:42.68 10:32.42 8:32.96 11:35.66 11:00.52