January 15, 2022
|
Dordt College-Dordt Rec Center - Sioux Center, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.39 46.06 1:03.33 43.18 57.57 51.82
2 Anmarie Stuit SR-4 Dordt 1:13.08 1:05.36 1:16.05 52.28 59.41 42.78
3 Abigail Clarke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.82 1:09.58 58.08 59.90 1:00.50 1:02.92
4 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.45 1:00.73 46.77 1:12.88 1:00.73 1:01.34
5 Betsy Ridout SR-4 Morningside 53.66 1:13.78 51.22 50.61 1:00.97 1:18.05
6 Savonne Sterk SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.14 49.07 50.96 46.56 1:02.91 47.82
7 Emma Zoet FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:10.11 1:08.83 1:10.11 49.08 1:03.73 1:13.93
8 Emma Jenness SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.85 1:03.49 50.67 1:09.26 1:04.13 53.23
9 Abby Ervin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.74 1:15.48 1:03.87 1:01.29 1:04.51 49.68
10 Anna Herman SO-2 Dordt 1:22.40 54.93 1:08.66 1:17.82 1:05.39 47.74
11 Madi Blankespoor SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:23.03 1:13.66 48.22 1:23.03 1:06.96 1:26.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.73 1:03.77 51.62 1:15.92 47.98
7 Emma Zoet FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.73 1:05.01 1:10.74 1:02.46 1:18.39
8 Emma Jenness SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.13 1:22.09 46.18 53.23 1:09.26
9 Abby Ervin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:04.51 49.03 1:09.67 46.45 1:18.06
11 Madi Blankespoor SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.96 52.23 1:17.01 1:21.03 57.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.57 59.30 1:04.48 1:14.85 47.79
2 Anmarie Stuit SR-4 Dordt 59.41 56.44 1:16.64 53.47 54.07
3 Abigail Clarke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.50 1:09.58 1:18.05 53.85 1:05.34
5 Betsy Ridout SR-4 Morningside 1:00.97 52.44 59.14 43.90 1:18.05
6 Savonne Sterk SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.91 1:03.54 47.82 1:06.69 1:21.16
10 Anna Herman SO-2 Dordt 1:05.39 1:03.43 1:23.70 1:13.24 1:19.13