January 14, 2022
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 6.79 8.36
2 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 6.91 5.95
3 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 6.93 7.35
4 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 7.05 5.50
5 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.08 6.80
6 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 7.11 7.54
7 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 7.16 5.88

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 7.66 8.01 6.90 8.49
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 7.43 5.97 6.94 8.19
3 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.30 7.25 6.97 8.86
4 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 7.61 5.71 7.04 5.92
5 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 5.02 6.36 7.06 5.93
6 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 7.93 6.59 7.08 7.65
7 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.96 7.58 7.08 8.08
8 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 5.75 9.22 7.09 6.10
9 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.11 6.90 7.11 8.54
10 Lafayette Armstrong FR-1 Oakland 8.85 8.78 7.25 6.02
11 John Jackman JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.07 5.59 7.25 9.07
12 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 7.77 7.05 7.26 8.57
13 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 6.05 5.39 7.28 7.79
14 Ugochukwu Anidobu FR-1 Madonna 8.39 5.91 7.29 5.54
15 Marques Patty FR-1 Madonna 6.06 9.49 7.30 8.11
16 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.76 8.86 7.32 9.52
17 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 7.99 8.43 7.33 8.51
18 Cherrard Cohen Sr Siena Heights 6.22 8.44 7.40 9.33
19 Youssef Zamat So Unattached 6.53 7.94 7.42 6.39
20 Alan Jones   Unattached 8.47 6.69 7.43 6.62
21 Anthony Spears SO-2 Alma 6.34 6.63 7.45 9.69
22 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 9.17 5.52 7.45 6.26
23 Logan Alexander SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.69 9.09 7.51 7.81
24 Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna 5.43 6.86 7.53 9.42
25 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 6.93 9.79 7.53 7.31
26 Camron Crawford FR-1 Madonna 9.40 8.65 7.58 6.30
27 Kai Auernheimer JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.41 5.73 7.64 9.25
28 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.18 7.27 7.65 7.20
29 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 5.67 9.89 7.66 8.20
30 Riley Nichols JR-3 Lake Superior State 7.42 7.18 7.72 9.73
31 Jonah Siekman FR-1 Siena Heights 6.20 8.63 7.84 9.65
32 Noah Murray SO-2 Lake Superior State 7.58 9.31 7.89 6.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 7.04
6 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 7.08
8 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 7.09
16 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.32
19 Youssef Zamat So Unattached 7.42
23 Logan Alexander SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.51
25 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.16 6.21 6.97 9.07 7.04
11 John Jackman JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.60 7.69 7.25 9.14 5.95
12 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 7.19 8.28 7.26 5.23 9.15
18 Cherrard Cohen Sr Siena Heights 8.88 8.74 7.40 9.33 8.88
20 Alan Jones   Unattached 5.95 6.32 7.43 8.99 7.58
26 Camron Crawford FR-1 Madonna 8.04 6.37 7.58 8.72 9.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 6.74 7.85 6.94
9 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.46 8.32 7.11
10 Lafayette Armstrong FR-1 Oakland 5.66 9.14 7.25
15 Marques Patty FR-1 Madonna 8.62 8.25 7.30
21 Anthony Spears SO-2 Alma 5.52 5.89 7.45
29 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 8.35 5.52 7.66
32 Noah Murray SO-2 Lake Superior State 8.05 8.76 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 8.97 5.32 8.77 6.90 6.70
7 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.85 8.08 7.44 7.08 5.46
14 Ugochukwu Anidobu FR-1 Madonna 7.22 6.05 5.47 7.29 9.41
22 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.53 9.17 5.59 7.45 5.74
28 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.88 8.80 7.73 7.65 8.50
30 Riley Nichols JR-3 Lake Superior State 9.73 5.79 7.03 7.72 7.80
31 Jonah Siekman FR-1 Siena Heights 6.20 6.28 6.20 7.84 8.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 5.02 7.06 7.49
13 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 6.70 7.28 5.32
17 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 5.79 7.33 8.95
24 Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna 8.44 7.53 6.40
27 Kai Auernheimer JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.03 7.64 6.88

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 21.37
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 21.52
3 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 22.03
4 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 22.37
5 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 22.47
6 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 22.59
7 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 22.69
8 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 22.92
9 Joe Cartwright FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.96
10 Brent Donaldson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.01
11 Dona Fagnon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.10
12 Ryan Mixon FR-1 Saginaw Valley 23.21
13 John Jackman JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.23
14 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 23.40
15 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 23.40
16 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.46
17 Jeronn Body Jr Unattached 23.55
18 Lafayette Armstrong FR-1 Oakland 23.62
19 Ugochukwu Anidobu FR-1 Madonna 23.64
20 Rodney Zimmerman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 23.65
21 Braxton Trittipo JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.69
22 Nic Blair FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.94
23 Marques Patty FR-1 Madonna 24.06
24 Judson Fargo FR-1 Lake Superior State 24.16
25 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 24.22
26 Matthew Booth FR-1 Cleary 24.50
27 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 24.66
28 Camron Crawford FR-1 Madonna 24.84
29 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 25.58
30 Jonah Siekman FR-1 Siena Heights 25.73
31 Isaac McComb FR-1 Cleary 26.03
32 Cole Tappan FR-1 Cleary 28.78
33 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 30.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 17.74 21.37
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 21.52 21.52
3 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 27.98 22.03
5 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 19.55 22.47
6 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 19.88 22.59
33 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 27.11 30.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 28.64 22.37
7 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 19.06 22.69
10 Brent Donaldson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.47 23.01
12 Ryan Mixon FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.46 23.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 22.01 22.92 23.61
9 Joe Cartwright FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.19 22.96 21.36
13 John Jackman JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.58 23.23 27.18
16 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Saginaw Valley 20.41 23.46 23.70
18 Lafayette Armstrong FR-1 Oakland 27.40 23.62 18.90
28 Camron Crawford FR-1 Madonna 29.56 24.84 22.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dona Fagnon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.87 23.10 16.87 26.80 17.56 25.88
15 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 20.13 23.40 16.38 22.94 27.38 30.42
17 Jeronn Body Jr Unattached 21.43 23.55 22.14 28.97 18.84 18.84
20 Rodney Zimmerman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.55 23.65 18.69 19.63 23.42 26.96
21 Braxton Trittipo JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.93 23.69 23.22 18.25 23.93 26.54
22 Nic Blair FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.77 23.94 25.14 25.14 21.79 21.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ugochukwu Anidobu FR-1 Madonna 23.64
23 Marques Patty FR-1 Madonna 24.06
24 Judson Fargo FR-1 Lake Superior State 24.16
26 Matthew Booth FR-1 Cleary 24.50
30 Jonah Siekman FR-1 Siena Heights 25.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 16.38 24.11 28.08 28.32 23.40
27 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.61 18.25 23.43 22.44 24.66
31 Isaac McComb FR-1 Cleary 30.20 29.94 22.13 32.28 26.03
32 Cole Tappan FR-1 Cleary 25.91 21.88 21.59 26.48 28.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 30.04 24.47 24.22 20.11
29 Kenneth Williams FR-1 Alma 25.07 30.19 25.58 18.68

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 49.57 1:02.46 55.03
2 Joshua Cundy FR-1 Siena Heights 50.79 44.19 43.18
3 Joe Cartwright FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 51.05 1:04.33 46.97
4 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 51.89 37.36 44.11
5 Jacob Sand FR-1 Siena Heights 52.07 1:00.41 36.97
6 Braxton Trittipo JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 52.33 47.10 58.61
7 Jeronn Body Jr Unattached 52.35 1:07.54 46.07
8 Nic Blair FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 52.46 1:04.01 48.27
9 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 52.80 38.02 49.64
10 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 55.15 39.16 1:06.18
11 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 56.51 1:13.47 1:04.99
12 Eric Somsky JR-3 Lake Superior State 57.37 59.10 1:12.86
13 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 57.87 54.98 1:00.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 57.01 58.99 49.57 1:01.47 49.57
2 Joshua Cundy FR-1 Siena Heights 1:04.00 43.68 1:02.48 42.67 50.79
3 Joe Cartwright FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.33 54.63 45.95 53.10 51.05
5 Jacob Sand FR-1 Siena Heights 59.88 1:05.61 46.87 44.78 52.07
9 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 54.92 49.64 44.88 47.52 52.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jeronn Body Jr Unattached 1:03.35 52.35
10 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 39.71 55.15
12 Eric Somsky JR-3 Lake Superior State 1:11.14 57.37
13 Kristofer Grandison SO-2 Madonna 1:12.34 57.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 43.07 51.89 55.53
6 Braxton Trittipo JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 42.39 52.33 1:02.28
8 Nic Blair FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.53 52.46 52.46
11 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 57.08 56.51 42.95

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raydoffa Braziel SO-2 Oakland 1:09.82 1:18.45 1:24.73 1:15.32 1:18.45 1:29.44 1:08.26
2 Abdullah Nassr SO-2 Siena Heights 1:09.08 1:23.22 1:19.90 1:46.53 1:44.86 1:45.69 1:19.90
3 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:24.18 1:25.89 1:00.99 1:16.45 1:31.05 1:31.91 1:19.02
4 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:33.25 1:26.34 1:35.84 1:26.34 1:03.90 1:41.89 1:45.34
5 Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:05.69 1:27.58 1:44.22 1:13.57 1:09.19 1:53.86 1:32.84
6 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:38.42 1:27.87 1:01.51 1:07.66 1:47.21 1:33.15 1:34.90
7 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:14.66 1:29.95 1:11.96 1:10.17 1:56.94 1:56.94 1:26.36
8 Connor McCraight FR-1 Madonna 1:03.20 1:30.28 1:05.01 1:47.44 1:43.83 1:34.80 1:43.83
9 Geoffrey Wallace FR-1 Madonna 1:05.57 1:31.07 1:11.04 1:10.13 1:12.86 1:38.36 1:36.54
10 Michael Rand FR-1 Lake Superior State 1:47.59 1:31.95 1:07.13 1:16.32 1:28.28 1:45.75 1:21.84
11 Jordan Smith FR-1 Madonna 1:20.21 1:32.19 1:19.29 1:31.27 1:40.49 1:38.65 1:19.29
12 Eric Somsky JR-3 Lake Superior State 1:28.04 1:34.66 1:50.76 1:40.34 1:30.88 1:32.77 1:51.70
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raydoffa Braziel SO-2 Oakland 1:41.99 1:32.58 1:30.22 1:18.45
2 Abdullah Nassr SO-2 Siena Heights 1:18.23 1:15.73 59.92 1:23.22
3 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:30.19 1:32.77 1:34.48 1:25.89
4 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:17.71 1:29.80 1:04.76 1:26.34
6 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:01.51 1:53.36 1:27.00 1:27.87
8 Connor McCraight FR-1 Madonna 1:57.37 1:47.44 1:04.10 1:30.28
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:17.95 1:47.73 1:01.31 1:27.58 1:44.22
7 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:34.45 1:22.76 1:52.44 1:29.95 1:42.55
9 Geoffrey Wallace FR-1 Madonna 1:33.81 1:36.54 1:44.73 1:31.07 1:43.82
10 Michael Rand FR-1 Lake Superior State 1:19.08 1:47.59 1:58.62 1:31.95 1:29.20
11 Jordan Smith FR-1 Madonna 1:54.32 1:41.41 1:16.52 1:32.19 1:23.90
12 Eric Somsky JR-3 Lake Superior State 1:50.76 1:09.11 1:16.68 1:34.66 1:15.73

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:37.55 1:53.42
2 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:44.53 1:53.62
3 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Madonna 1:37.52 1:54.73
4 Drake Kropf JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:01.84 1:58.29
5 Cedric Grant SO-2 Siena Heights 1:29.63 2:01.12
6 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:18.19 2:02.29
7 Bryce Taylor SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:03.83 2:02.60
8 Joel Koshko So Siena Heights 1:27.88 2:03.77
9 Andrew Milosavlevski FR-1 Siena Heights 1:56.49 2:03.92
10 Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:23.03 2:06.57
11 Camden Staples SO-2 Cleary 2:44.43 2:07.46
12 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 1:40.34 2:08.63
13 Jacob Campbell SO-2 Alma 2:46.45 2:11.06
14 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:21.81 2:12.53
15 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:53.67 2:13.73
16 Seth Bragg   Unattached 2:15.44 2:16.80
17 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 1:56.31 2:18.46
18 Stephen Bisard FR-1 Cleary 1:58.69 2:19.63
19 Alex Misniakiewicz FR-1 Cleary 2:56.22 2:22.11
20 Tyler Smith JR-3 Madonna 3:04.73 2:35.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 2:13.84 1:53.42 1:51.16 1:55.69 2:04.77 1:20.53
2 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:25.22 1:53.62 2:25.44 1:57.03 1:21.81 1:22.95
3 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Madonna 1:44.41 1:54.73 2:06.21 1:53.59 1:52.44 2:21.12
4 Drake Kropf JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:20.77 1:58.29 1:42.92 1:54.75 1:50.01 2:06.57
5 Cedric Grant SO-2 Siena Heights 2:03.55 2:01.12 1:44.17 2:04.76 2:04.76 1:57.49
15 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:08.38 2:13.73 2:51.18 2:31.12 2:47.17 2:01.70
16 Seth Bragg   Unattached 2:33.22 2:16.80 2:29.12 2:51.00 2:37.32 2:00.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:04.74 2:10.85 2:07.19 2:02.29
7 Bryce Taylor SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:58.93 2:01.38 2:33.25 2:02.60
8 Joel Koshko So Siena Heights 1:29.12 2:16.15 1:58.82 2:03.77
9 Andrew Milosavlevski FR-1 Siena Heights 2:28.71 2:10.12 2:01.45 2:03.92
11 Camden Staples SO-2 Cleary 2:17.66 1:49.62 2:11.29 2:07.46
12 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 1:36.48 2:04.78 1:42.91 2:08.63
19 Alex Misniakiewicz FR-1 Cleary 2:59.06 2:49.11 2:49.11 2:22.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.57 2:24.29 1:36.20 1:37.46 1:51.39 2:15.43
13 Jacob Campbell SO-2 Alma 2:11.06 2:24.17 2:37.28 2:35.97 2:00.58 2:49.07
14 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:12.53 1:35.43 2:05.91 1:43.38 2:49.64 2:23.14
17 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:18.46 2:10.16 2:21.23 1:45.23 2:30.93 2:53.08
18 Stephen Bisard FR-1 Cleary 2:19.63 2:48.96 2:16.84 1:47.52 2:19.63 2:04.27
20 Tyler Smith JR-3 Madonna 2:35.23 3:06.28 2:36.79 2:04.19 2:52.31 3:01.62

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 4:12.03 4:14.57 5:00.40 3:21.11 3:41.48 3:21.11 4:40.03
2 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:31.08 4:18.17 4:15.59 3:21.38 4:05.27 4:28.50 4:23.34
3 Carson Nicoletti Fr Unattached 3:54.85 4:20.94 3:47.02 5:20.96 3:57.46 3:02.66 4:00.07
4 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:47.42 4:21.29 5:26.62 3:31.65 3:34.26 4:16.07 3:29.04
5 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 5:26.85 4:21.48 5:13.78 3:52.72 3:18.73 4:21.48 4:55.48
6 JT Hodges SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:56.70 4:22.56 5:04.57 3:27.43 4:04.18 5:01.95 5:36.08
7 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 5:23.97 4:23.39 3:38.62 5:26.61 5:26.61 3:28.08 4:44.47
8 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 5:45.51 4:25.77 4:31.09 3:51.22 4:20.46 3:08.70 5:40.19
9 Colin Kane SO-2 Oakland 4:45.24 4:26.58 4:15.92 4:21.25 3:19.94 3:22.60 4:47.91
10 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:08.91 4:27.64 4:27.64 4:14.26 5:31.88 5:07.79 5:39.91
11 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 3:43.27 4:29.00 4:20.93 4:34.38 3:43.27 5:41.63 3:16.37
12 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:50.99 4:29.43 5:01.77 3:51.71 5:01.77 4:37.52 4:45.60
13 Nathan Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:38.10 4:32.62 4:08.09 3:46.28 4:57.16 5:10.79 5:35.33
14 Gavin Ray FR-1 Madonna 4:03.39 4:33.47 5:39.11 3:33.31 5:30.90 5:00.82 3:36.05
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:32.06 4:34.43 4:23.46 4:06.99 4:50.90 5:56.76 3:58.76
16 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:12.64 4:34.60 5:56.98 4:23.62 5:02.06 5:13.05 3:47.92
17 Jarred Neff SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:50.42 4:36.59 3:41.28 4:44.89 5:31.91 5:01.49 4:20.00
18 Roy Bowman SO-2 Lake Superior State 3:55.98 4:37.62 5:10.94 4:59.83 4:23.74 5:10.94 5:33.15
19 Xander Civinskas   Unattached 4:18.32 4:40.78 3:19.36 5:59.40 3:24.97 4:29.55 3:19.36
20 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:44.73 4:41.91 5:10.11 5:43.93 5:27.02 5:43.93 4:44.73
21 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 4:30.21 4:44.43 4:10.30 5:04.34 4:18.84 5:10.03 5:35.63
22 Ethan Rice Fr Unattached 5:36.13 4:47.29 4:21.44 5:33.26 5:59.12 3:35.47 4:44.42
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:45.67 4:49.31 5:29.82 3:22.52 4:55.10 3:39.88 5:24.03
24 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 5:16.58 4:50.44 5:07.87 3:26.22 5:28.20 5:39.82 6:00.15
25 Aaron Nachazel SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:18.16 4:51.89 6:19.46 4:22.71 4:19.79 5:26.92 4:08.11
26 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 4:37.54 4:52.14 5:41.81 4:46.30 3:56.64 3:30.34 6:13.94
27 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 5:54.84 4:53.25 6:03.63 6:18.30 4:50.32 6:00.70 6:21.23
28 Alex Schlueter SO-2 Madonna 3:46.55 4:54.22 4:15.98 6:19.55 4:24.80 5:14.82 3:25.96
29 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 6:19.63 4:54.28 6:19.63 3:46.60 3:40.71 4:10.14 3:31.89
30 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 6:08.35 4:57.05 6:26.17 5:47.55 5:38.64 6:05.38 4:45.17
31 Noah Wright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:34.50 4:57.91 5:18.77 5:24.73 5:57.50 5:39.62 5:51.54
32 Tyler Landis So Unattached 6:12.87 4:58.29 6:12.87 3:43.72 5:37.07 6:21.82 4:16.53
33 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:11.89 5:02.35 4:47.24 4:47.24 4:10.95 5:41.66 3:58.86
34 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 3:38.39 5:03.32 6:16.12 3:44.46 6:16.12 4:05.69 3:35.36
35 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:23.15 5:06.52 4:57.33 6:29.28 4:42.00 3:52.96 6:35.41
36 Colin Metzger FR-1 Siena Heights 6:37.16 5:10.28 5:10.28 6:43.37 6:09.24 4:08.23 6:15.44
37 Joel Hartleb SO-2 Cleary 4:02.58 5:10.99 6:10.08 4:21.24 6:31.85 4:58.55 4:11.91
38 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 6:29.90 5:24.91 3:53.94 4:19.93 5:47.66 6:00.65 6:16.90
39 Justin Kissling SO-2 Alma 5:40.30 5:33.62 5:00.26 5:16.94 6:03.65 5:16.94 6:06.99
40 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 6:39.74 6:00.12 6:54.14 5:31.31 5:20.51 5:13.31 5:24.11
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 3:23.66 5:20.76 4:14.57 5:00.40
2 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:26.54 3:57.52 4:18.17 3:57.52
3 Carson Nicoletti Fr Unattached 3:49.63 5:13.13 4:20.94 5:05.30
4 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:34.46 4:18.68 4:21.29 3:47.33
5 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 3:18.73 3:18.73 4:21.48 3:42.26
6 JT Hodges SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:48.43 4:59.32 4:22.56 4:43.57
9 Colin Kane SO-2 Oakland 4:26.58 4:02.59 4:26.58 3:49.26
12 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:04.46 3:16.69 4:29.43 5:15.24
13 Nathan Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:54.43 5:54.41 4:32.62 3:59.91
17 Jarred Neff SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:31.06 4:39.36 4:36.59 3:57.87
20 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:32.66 6:03.67 4:41.91 4:25.00
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 4:23.39
8 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 4:25.77
10 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:27.64
11 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 4:29.00
14 Gavin Ray FR-1 Madonna 4:33.47
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:34.43
16 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:34.60
18 Roy Bowman SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:37.62
21 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 4:44.43
28 Alex Schlueter SO-2 Madonna 4:54.22
31 Noah Wright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:57.91
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Xander Civinskas   Unattached 3:22.17 3:58.67 4:40.78 3:55.86 5:28.52
22 Ethan Rice Fr Unattached 5:10.28 3:41.22 4:47.29 5:16.02 5:39.01
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:40.63 5:50.07 4:49.31 6:01.64 3:57.24
24 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 4:53.35 4:24.30 4:50.44 4:33.02 3:37.83
25 Aaron Nachazel SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:53.19 4:02.27 4:51.89 3:27.25 4:57.73
26 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 3:59.56 6:19.79 4:52.14 5:00.91 5:30.12
27 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 5:07.92 4:03.40 4:53.25 4:44.46 5:54.84
35 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:32.35 3:59.09 5:06.52 4:38.94 6:23.15
36 Colin Metzger FR-1 Siena Heights 5:00.98 4:45.46 5:10.28 5:04.08 6:15.44
37 Joel Hartleb SO-2 Cleary 4:33.68 3:40.81 5:10.99 4:30.57 6:34.96
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 4:54.28 5:59.03 5:20.77
30 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 4:57.05 4:36.26 5:23.79
32 Tyler Landis So Unattached 4:58.29 4:43.38 5:25.14
33 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:02.35 6:14.92 4:44.21
34 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 5:03.32 5:45.79 5:57.92
38 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 5:24.91 5:41.16 5:21.66
39 Justin Kissling SO-2 Alma 5:33.62 4:36.91 6:00.31
40 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 6:00.12 5:45.72 4:48.10

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 10:41.87 8:34.52 8:29.42
2 Andrew Bowman   Unattached 9:16.37 9:57.21 8:30.43
3 Tristan Brandenburg FR-1 Oakland 9:34.99 10:00.66 8:33.38
4 Trystan Thayer Sr Unattached 6:21.86 8:06.48 8:43.09
5 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:38.55 11:05.99 8:44.40
6 Tony Floyd   Unattached 6:07.72 7:52.78 8:45.31
7 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:25.44 9:34.61 8:52.04
8 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 8:26.52 8:26.52 8:53.17
9 Nicolas Trevino Sr Unattached 7:32.62 9:25.78 8:58.83
10 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 9:48.38 9:32.03 9:04.79
11 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 7:08.49 11:37.67 9:09.34
12 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 9:26.89 11:22.46 9:10.37
13 Jeremy Cavallo Jr Unattached 6:52.81 10:08.05 9:17.84
14 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 11:00.89 10:43.94 9:24.86
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 6:43.11 8:59.38 9:27.76
16 Sean Pauley SR-4 Alma 11:51.60 10:54.68 9:29.28
17 Jacob Maschino SO-2 Spring Arbor 12:13.35 6:58.24 9:32.93
18 Kendal Delpiere SR-4 Lake Superior State 12:10.95 11:24.91 9:35.55
19 Lucas Eccelton JR-3 Madonna 8:05.06 10:17.88 9:37.45
20 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 7:13.46 8:05.47 9:37.94
21 Cameron Kruse FR-1 Madonna 11:07.11 7:03.47 9:40.09
22 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 9:08.19 9:31.77 9:49.45
23 Matthew Spees JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:15.72 12:11.78 9:50.14
24 Tremaine Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 12:35.46 10:31.52 9:50.20
25 Skylar Williams FR-1 Lake Superior State 12:06.41 11:07.35 9:50.57
26 Reese Camp FR-1 Lake Superior State 9:28.27 10:57.06 9:51.94
27 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 8:18.31 8:47.97 9:53.22
28 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:49.80 10:19.99 9:56.14
29 Colton Chovanec SO-2 Alma 11:10.65 7:05.14 9:58.79
30 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 6:59.23 11:04.78 9:58.90
31 Logan Evanchuk JR-3 Madonna 9:00.91 8:48.89 10:01.01
32 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 9:53.84 10:24.77 10:18.58
33 Sean Massa FR-1 Madonna 11:27.64 7:19.84 10:19.49
34 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 12:41.10 11:42.55 10:50.51
35 Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC 11:47.99 11:47.99 10:55.54
36 Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC 12:26.39 14:02.26 11:24.76
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 10:01.12 10:52.06 6:01.69 8:29.42 6:47.54
2 Andrew Bowman   Unattached 5:57.31 7:34.29 10:02.31 8:30.43 8:20.23
3 Tristan Brandenburg FR-1 Oakland 7:57.45 6:45.57 6:50.71 8:33.38 10:26.33
4 Trystan Thayer Sr Unattached 8:37.86 10:43.40 11:04.33 8:43.09 10:17.25
5 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:29.28 10:08.31 10:13.55 8:44.40 6:59.52
6 Tony Floyd   Unattached 6:23.48 7:31.77 11:17.65 8:45.31 7:00.25
7 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:29.29 10:06.53 10:06.53 8:52.04 9:13.33
8 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 9:25.16 9:35.83 6:45.21 8:53.17 10:07.82
9 Nicolas Trevino Sr Unattached 7:00.29 11:18.93 7:32.62 8:58.83 10:14.27
10 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 6:54.04 6:59.49 7:32.18 9:04.79 8:10.32
11 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 6:41.02 8:14.41 10:20.76 9:09.34 10:04.28
12 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 9:15.88 10:43.94 8:26.34 9:10.37 9:15.88
14 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 8:11.43 10:10.05 9:36.16 9:24.86 10:10.05
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jeremy Cavallo Jr Unattached 9:17.84
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:27.76
17 Jacob Maschino SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:32.93
18 Kendal Delpiere SR-4 Lake Superior State 9:35.55
19 Lucas Eccelton JR-3 Madonna 9:37.45
21 Cameron Kruse FR-1 Madonna 9:40.09
22 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 9:49.45
23 Matthew Spees JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:50.14
26 Reese Camp FR-1 Lake Superior State 9:51.94
28 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:56.14
30 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 9:58.90
31 Logan Evanchuk JR-3 Madonna 10:01.01
33 Sean Massa FR-1 Madonna 10:19.49
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Sean Pauley SR-4 Alma 9:00.82 10:48.98 9:29.28
20 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 11:10.41 8:57.49 9:37.94
24 Tremaine Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:37.42 10:13.81 9:50.20
25 Skylar Williams FR-1 Lake Superior State 9:26.95 12:41.84 9:50.57
27 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 10:40.68 7:54.58 9:53.22
29 Colton Chovanec SO-2 Alma 12:34.48 9:34.84 9:58.79
32 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 8:21.05 10:37.14 10:18.58
34 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 10:11.48 11:36.05 10:50.51
35 Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC 12:14.21 12:46.99 10:55.54
36 Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC 14:09.11 13:14.33 11:24.76

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Moore   Unattached 8.14 8.06 10.50 10.34
2 Calvin Sullins 1 Unattached 8.58 7.47 10.99 8.50
3 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8.58 9.87 9.87 10.99
4 Dona Fagnon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.61 8.44 10.16 11.11
5 Brent Donaldson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.62 10.61 8.80 7.33
6 Judson Fargo FR-1 Lake Superior State 9.02 8.30 11.64 11.19
7 Matthias Jenkins SO-2 Madonna 9.14 8.32 6.95 6.95
8 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 12.90 14.58 14.71 9.29

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Moore   Unattached 8.26
2 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 8.58
3 Calvin Sullins 1 Unattached 8.60
4 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8.61
5 Dona Fagnon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.65
6 Brent Donaldson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.73
7 Judson Fargo FR-1 Lake Superior State 8.83
8 Matthias Jenkins SO-2 Madonna 8.87
9 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.88
10 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 9.18
11 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 9.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 11.07 8.58
4 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.11 8.61
7 Judson Fargo FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.69 8.83
8 Matthias Jenkins SO-2 Madonna 9.94 8.87
9 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.71 8.88
11 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 7.60 9.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Moore   Unattached 7.52 8.68 8.26 10.58
3 Calvin Sullins 1 Unattached 9.03 6.28 8.60 9.72
5 Dona Fagnon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.84 7.27 8.65 6.49
6 Brent Donaldson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.65 8.82 8.73 9.96
10 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 7.44 8.73 9.18 11.75

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oakland
(B>)
B Delan Wynn, Terrence Brooks Jr., Gabriel Singh, Justin Kudera 3:39.60 2:40.78 2:19.21 3:45.48 3:16.07 3:53.33
2 Oakland A Raydoffa Braziel, Jake Kaupp, William Harrell III, Jimmie Williams 3:36.80 4:06.91 2:26.54 3:48.85 3:20.74 3:56.88
3 Purdue Fort Wayne A Brent Donaldson, Nic Blair, Braxton Trittipo, Joe Cartwright 2:52.99 2:36.52 4:05.07 4:23.61 3:25.94 4:15.37
4 Siena Heights A Jacob Sand, Andrew Milosavlevski, joshua Cundy, Abdullah Nassr 2:32.80 3:41.87 3:27.22 4:27.92 3:29.31 3:06.29
5 Madonna A Rodney Cannon Jr., Mikah Bailey, Jordan Smith, Connor McCraight 4:22.59 3:00.00 3:36.00 3:04.24 3:31.76 3:16.94
6 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
B Cory Waldron, Drake Kropf, Jt Hodges, Kehinde Oladapo 4:34.32 3:36.46 4:04.32 3:02.17 3:34.31 2:36.45
7 Purdue Fort Wayne
(C>)
C Logan Alexander, Kobe Milledge, Bryce Taylor, Kai Auernheimer 4:18.12 3:52.09 4:13.78 3:32.57 3:36.90 3:17.38
8 Madonna
(B>)
B Kristofer Grandison, Marques Patty, Geoffrey Wallace, Gavin Ray 4:15.43 4:39.86 3:53.22 3:33.23 3:42.11 3:42.11
9 Madonna
(C>)
C Tyler Smith, Lucas Eccelton, Logan Evanchuk, Alex Schlueter 3:59.30 5:22.53 3:02.07 4:27.91 4:20.10 5:30.33
  Cleary A Matthew Booth, Stephen Bisard, Alex Misniakiewicz, Camden Staples DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Oakland
(B>)
Wynn, Brooks Jr., Singh, Kudera 3:16.07
2 Oakland Braziel, Kaupp, Harrell III, Williams 3:20.74
3 Purdue Fort Wayne Donaldson, Blair, Trittipo, Cartwright 3:25.94
4 Siena Heights Sand, Milosavlevski, Cundy, Nassr 3:29.31
5 Madonna Cannon Jr., Bailey, Smith, McCraight 3:31.76
6 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
Waldron, Kropf, Hodges, Oladapo 3:34.31
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Purdue Fort Wayne
(C>)
Alexander, Milledge, Taylor, Auernheimer 3:36.90 2:55.69 2:36.17 4:41.97
8 Madonna
(B>)
Grandison, Patty, Wallace, Ray 3:42.11 4:08.77 4:22.09 3:59.88
9 Madonna
(C>)
Smith, Eccelton, Evanchuk, Schlueter 4:20.10 5:38.13 5:17.33 4:48.72
  Cleary Booth, Bisard, Misniakiewicz, Staples DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Hugh-Plott JR-3 Oakland 1.73m 1.54m 1.44m 2.44m 2.03m 1.68m 2.58m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Zachary Webb FR-1 Oakland 2.44m 1.78m 2.48m 1.41m 1.98m 2.55m 1.96m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Gerald Richardson   Unattached 2.30m 1.89m 2.28m 1.51m 1.93m 1.56m 1.74m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Austin Dove SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.54m 1.41m 1.73m 1.94m 1.88m 1.99m 1.56m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
  • 1.98
  • 2.03
4 Chase VanSickle JR-3 Oakland 1.47m 1.49m 2.35m 1.56m 1.88m 1.52m 2.09m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
  • 1.98
4 Benjamin Wyatt Fr Muskegon CC 1.54m 1.97m 1.47m 2.37m 1.88m 1.62m 1.92m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Ryan Brenner Fr Unattached 1.98m 1.44m 1.37m 2.30m 1.78m 2.21m 1.30m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cavan Wilcox JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4.39m 5.58m 3.73m 4.48m 14' 4.75"
  • 4.39
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
2 Cody Loshe FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.24m 3.14m 3.26m 4.24m 13' 11"
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    XO
  • 4.39
    XXX
2 Timothy Werner JR-3 Siena Heights 4.24m 3.94m 4.83m 5.34m 13' 11"
  • 4.09
    XO
  • 4.24
    XO
  • 4.39
    XXX
4 Will Aldrich SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.09m 3.56m 4.79m 4.83m 13' 5"
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
4 Deven Varela SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.09m 4.66m 4.58m 4.29m 13' 5"
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
4 Alan Alston FR-1 Siena Heights 4.09m 4.25m 2.90m 2.86m 13' 5"
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
7 Brejion Peters FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.94m 3.35m 5.00m 3.90m 12' 11"
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.09
    XXX
7 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 3.94m 3.31m 3.27m 4.22m 12' 11"
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.09
    XXX
  Noah Murray SO-2 Lake Superior State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.09
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 7.00m 7.14m 5.43m 7.00m 8.92m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.79  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.14  
  • PASS  
2 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 6.97m 6.77m 6.36m 7.18m 8.60m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
2 Sam Black   Unattached 8.53m 6.77m 5.08m 4.74m 7.92m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.67  
4 Davion Curry SR-4 Siena Heights 6.21m 6.75m 6.14m 7.56m 7.36m 22' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.75  
5 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.26m 6.72m 7.46m 8.60m 6.18m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.55  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 8.68m 6.68m 6.81m 4.68m 5.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.38  
7 Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna 5.66m 6.43m 8.36m 8.23m 6.94m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.36  
  • PASS  
8 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 5.09m 6.21m 6.71m 6.21m 4.78m 20' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joseph Gonzales SO-2 Alma 5.16m 6.14m 6.14m 5.83m 4.42m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Noah Murray SO-2 Lake Superior State 7.65m 6.07m 7.47m 5.83m 6.37m 19' 11"
  • 5.33  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.70  
11 Riley Nichols JR-3 Lake Superior State 7.20m 5.85m 4.97m 7.49m 6.20m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.85  
12 Armani Spates FR-1 Madonna 5.64m 5.58m 6.92m 5.30m 5.36m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
13 Logan Alexander SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.62m 5.50m 6.77m 5.34m 7.15m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryan Brenner Fr Unattached 6.77m 5.37m 5.75m 4.73m 3.81m 17' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.36  
15 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.37m 5.14m 3.91m 4.47m 5.86m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ryan Beltz SR-4 Madonna 6.37m 6.56m 6.43m 5.66m 4.95m 21' 1.25"
9 Joseph Gonzales SO-2 Alma 6.63m 7.55m 6.14m 6.20m 7.18m 20' 1.75"
10 Noah Murray SO-2 Lake Superior State 4.49m 7.47m 6.07m 7.22m 6.07m 19' 11"
11 Riley Nichols JR-3 Lake Superior State 7.14m 7.14m 5.85m 7.08m 6.61m 19' 2.5"
12 Armani Spates FR-1 Madonna 6.36m 4.07m 5.58m 6.08m 5.52m 18' 3.75"
13 Logan Alexander SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.51m 6.65m 5.50m 4.35m 6.11m 18' 0.5"
14 Ryan Brenner Fr Unattached 4.35m 3.81m 5.37m 5.69m 6.44m 17' 7.5"
15 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.45m 4.32m 5.14m 6.32m 5.29m 16' 10.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matthew Gipple FR-1 Siena Heights 6.00m 5.85m 7.14m 23' 5.25"
2 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 5.08m 6.50m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
2 Sam Black   Unattached 5.82m 5.82m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
4 Davion Curry SR-4 Siena Heights 7.16m 4.93m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
5 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.25m 5.04m 6.72m 22' 0.75"
6 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 6.81m 7.15m 6.68m 21' 11"
8 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 4.78m 4.41m 6.21m 20' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Armond Hopkins FR-1 Oakland 15.55m 10.60m 13.76m 9.63m 17.89m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
2 Alex Hugh-Plott JR-3 Oakland 15.21m 13.63m 13.11m 14.81m 15.34m 43' 0.25"
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 10.32m 12.34m 12.59m 14.86m 16.24m 41' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Clarence Corbett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17.93m 16.45m 20.73m 53' 11.75"
  • 15.16  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
2 Zachary Gipple JR-3 Siena Heights 14.33m 15.58m 13.55m 51' 1.5"
  • 14.73  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.70  
3 Ryan Reiniche SO-2 Lake Superior State 19.24m 15.52m 16.30m 50' 11"
  • 12.91  
  • 14.32  
  • 15.52  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.42  
4 Jefferson Edwards JR-3 Siena Heights 12.51m 14.55m 12.37m 47' 9"
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Sebastian Hamilton SR-4 Siena Heights 10.63m 14.36m 13.64m 47' 1.5"
  • 13.98  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.96  
6 Romario Jackson FR-1 Oakland 12.15m 14.29m 13.00m 46' 10.75"
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.05  
7 Deangelo Meredith SR-4 Madonna 10.29m 14.09m 16.34m 46' 2.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Zyler Johnson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.84m 13.92m 15.17m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Hunt SO-2 Madonna 14.24m 13.56m 14.78m 44' 6"
  • 13.27  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
10 Calvin Sullins 1 Unattached 15.04m 13.55m 12.33m 44' 5.5"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Gevon Foreman SR-4 Madonna 12.56m 13.50m 10.26m 44' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
12 Aaron Martin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.93m 13.47m 16.97m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.47  
  • 12.16  
  • 13.13  
13 Josiah Fitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.00m 12.96m 9.07m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
14 Nolan Berg FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.86m 12.81m 15.37m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Garrett Anglemyer SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.95m 12.73m 14.89m 41' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
16 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 12.60m 12.60m 11.97m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.60  
  • 11.55  
  • 9.43  
17 Devyn Ramirez JR-3 Alma 10.13m 12.20m 13.30m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
18 Logan West FR-1 Madonna 14.87m 12.19m 9.75m 40' 0"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.19  
19 Gage Robinson FR-1 Siena Heights 10.96m 12.18m 12.42m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.18  
20 Graham Jones JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10.18m 11.98m 9.22m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
21 Isaac McComb FR-1 Cleary 14.55m 11.93m 10.62m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.92  
22 Timothy Howes JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.98m 11.82m 8.63m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.31  
23 Jordan Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 11.69m 11.13m 10.57m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.73  
24 Jason Beaudoin FR-1 Alma 13.38m 10.88m 12.51m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.88  
25 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 10.20m 9.03m 7.59m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.19  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.90  
26 Harrison Deur FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.30m 7.98m 9.58m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.75  
27 Kamuran Ramadanov FR-1 Lake Superior State 10.24m 7.88m 9.14m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.75  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.88  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ryan Reiniche SO-2 Lake Superior State 20.02m 15.52m 50' 11"
13 Josiah Fitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.37m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
17 Devyn Ramirez JR-3 Alma 10.49m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
19 Gage Robinson FR-1 Siena Heights 15.35m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
20 Graham Jones JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10.54m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
21 Isaac McComb FR-1 Cleary 13.84m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
22 Timothy Howes JR-3 Lake Superior State 10.17m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
23 Jordan Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 13.13m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
24 Jason Beaudoin FR-1 Alma 10.88m 10.88m 35' 8.5"
25 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 10.66m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
26 Harrison Deur FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.94m 7.98m 26' 2.25"
27 Kamuran Ramadanov FR-1 Lake Superior State 9.06m 7.88m 25' 10.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Clarence Corbett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 16.45m 53' 11.75"
2 Zachary Gipple JR-3 Siena Heights 15.58m 51' 1.5"
4 Jefferson Edwards JR-3 Siena Heights 14.55m 47' 9"
5 Sebastian Hamilton SR-4 Siena Heights 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6 Romario Jackson FR-1 Oakland 14.29m 46' 10.75"
7 Deangelo Meredith SR-4 Madonna 14.09m 46' 2.75"
8 Zyler Johnson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.92m 45' 8"
9 Alex Hunt SO-2 Madonna 13.56m 44' 6"
10 Calvin Sullins 1 Unattached 13.55m 44' 5.5"
11 Gevon Foreman SR-4 Madonna 13.50m 44' 3.5"
12 Aaron Martin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.47m 44' 2.5"
14 Nolan Berg FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.81m 42' 0.5"
15 Garrett Anglemyer SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.73m 41' 9.25"
16 Jason Baird SR-4 Siena Heights 12.60m 41' 4.25"
18 Logan West FR-1 Madonna 12.19m 40' 0"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gevon Foreman SR-4 Madonna 20.00m 20.00m 12.00m 16.67m 17.67m 19.84m 16.67m 54' 8.25"
  • 15.89  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.67  
2 Deangelo Meredith SR-4 Madonna 12.38m 12.05m 16.51m 16.51m 16.51m 18.49m 20.47m 54' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.48  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
3 Zyler Johnson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.38m 11.22m 20.54m 15.80m 14.06m 11.53m 16.75m 51' 10"
  • 15.03  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Jefferson Edwards JR-3 Siena Heights 16.15m 16.30m 17.38m 15.38m 17.38m 18.76m 14.00m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Josiah Fitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 17.33m 17.78m 10.91m 14.94m 14.79m 10.91m 14.04m 49' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Romario Jackson FR-1 Oakland 13.15m 17.18m 10.76m 14.94m 14.04m 18.23m 16.58m 49' 0.25"
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Asher Walden SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.48m 10.72m 11.45m 14.68m 11.30m 17.03m 12.92m 48' 2"
  • 13.60  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.48  
8 Sebastian Hamilton SR-4 Siena Heights 17.70m 17.12m 14.04m 14.63m 10.97m 17.70m 12.58m 48' 0"
  • 13.89  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.63  
  • 12.49  
9 Aaron Martin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.66m 14.80m 17.49m 13.45m 12.24m 15.47m 11.70m 44' 1.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.29  
10 Logan West FR-1 Madonna 16.76m 12.24m 11.97m 13.30m 10.91m 12.50m 11.04m 43' 7.75"
  • 12.17  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.29  
11 Garrett Anglemyer SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.99m 15.22m 15.48m 13.12m 10.63m 10.89m 14.69m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
12 Alex Hunt SO-2 Madonna 11.09m 15.85m 9.93m 12.89m 9.02m 15.08m 15.47m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Gage Robinson FR-1 Siena Heights 10.46m 12.38m 14.18m 12.02m 13.10m 13.22m 8.77m 39' 5.25"
  • 10.74  
  • 12.02  
  • 10.76  
14 Nolan Berg FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.12m 12.51m 8.93m 11.91m 15.01m 10.96m 13.93m 39' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.34  
15 Timothy Howes JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.91m 13.31m 11.29m 11.88m 9.62m 12.59m 12.71m 38' 11.75"
  • 10.47  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.88  
16 Harrison Deur FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.98m 9.64m 11.28m 10.95m 12.92m 8.32m 9.64m 35' 11.25"
  • 9.28  
  • 8.67  
  • 10.95  
17 Jordan Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 10.42m 7.77m 7.00m 8.54m 9.14m 5.98m 7.69m 28' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
  • 7.23  
18 Benjamin Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.94m 6.44m 6.70m 8.37m 6.03m 8.62m 5.94m 27' 5.5"
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kamuran Ramadanov FR-1 Lake Superior State 8.03m 5.05m 7.89m 7.11m 5.97m 7.75m 8.32m 23' 4"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.54  
  • 7.11  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Logan West FR-1 Madonna 11.70m 14.90m 14.36m 17.02m 13.30m 43' 7.75"
13 Gage Robinson FR-1 Siena Heights 12.38m 15.39m 9.98m 9.86m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
14 Nolan Berg FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15.48m 10.96m 13.22m 13.58m 11.91m 39' 1"
15 Timothy Howes JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.67m 8.32m 13.54m 10.69m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
16 Harrison Deur FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.50m 11.17m 13.69m 10.62m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
17 Jordan Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 6.49m 7.17m 9.56m 8.88m 8.54m 28' 0.25"
18 Benjamin Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.21m 8.62m 9.79m 7.20m 8.37m 27' 5.5"
19 Kamuran Ramadanov FR-1 Lake Superior State 6.47m 8.46m 7.68m 8.03m 7.11m 23' 4"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gevon Foreman SR-4 Madonna 21.34m 16.67m 17.50m 21.50m 13.67m 17.67m 18.67m 54' 8.25"
2 Deangelo Meredith SR-4 Madonna 19.48m 16.51m 18.16m 16.84m 19.15m 19.32m 11.56m 54' 2"
3 Zyler Johnson FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.48m 15.80m 17.22m 15.01m 19.91m 18.49m 17.22m 51' 10"
4 Jefferson Edwards JR-3 Siena Heights 14.30m 15.38m 13.38m 19.69m 17.84m 14.61m 13.69m 50' 5.5"
5 Josiah Fitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 18.82m 14.94m 11.65m 18.68m 18.53m 12.40m 14.34m 49' 0.25"
5 Romario Jackson FR-1 Oakland 14.04m 14.94m 14.94m 11.06m 16.58m 18.08m 13.45m 49' 0.25"
7 Asher Walden SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.74m 14.68m 12.48m 10.72m 13.95m 11.45m 11.45m 48' 2"
8 Sebastian Hamilton SR-4 Siena Heights 10.39m 14.63m 15.07m 12.73m 18.43m 15.95m 18.14m 48' 0"
9 Aaron Martin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.37m 13.45m 15.87m 13.99m 13.58m 9.95m 9.82m 44' 1.5"
11 Garrett Anglemyer SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.04m 13.12m 9.97m 14.43m 9.97m 16.27m 11.55m 43' 0.5"
12 Alex Hunt SO-2 Madonna 15.98m 12.89m 13.66m 12.89m 14.05m 11.47m 15.73m 42' 3.5"