January 14, 2022
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 4:42.58 5:25.85 4:14.57
2 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:33.04 5:02.06 4:18.17
3 Carson Nicoletti Fr Unattached 3:28.76 5:05.30 4:20.94
4 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:37.07 4:05.62 4:21.29
5 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 4:55.48 4:39.79 4:21.48
6 JT Hodges SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:32.68 3:27.43 4:22.56
7 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 3:07.01 4:02.32 4:23.39
8 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 5:13.61 5:45.51 4:25.77
9 Colin Kane SO-2 Oakland 3:25.27 5:09.24 4:26.58
10 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:46.38 3:26.09 4:27.64
11 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 3:27.13 3:48.65 4:29.00
12 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:40.94 5:39.49 4:29.43
13 Nathan Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:46.26 4:38.08 4:32.62
14 Gavin Ray FR-1 Madonna 4:36.21 4:33.47 4:33.47
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:10.11 4:42.67 4:34.43
16 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:59.32 4:56.57 4:34.60
17 Jarred Neff SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:53.19 5:20.85 4:36.59
18 Roy Bowman SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:18.19 4:26.52 4:37.62
19 Xander Civinskas   Unattached 4:52.02 3:55.86 4:40.78
20 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:15.74 4:05.27 4:41.91
21 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 3:19.11 3:47.55 4:44.43
22 Ethan Rice Fr Unattached 5:04.53 4:12.82 4:47.29
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:05.92 5:50.07 4:49.31
24 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 5:22.39 3:23.31 4:50.44
25 Aaron Nachazel SO-2 Lake Superior State 6:07.79 3:24.33 4:51.89
26 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 4:31.69 4:05.40 4:52.14
27 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 3:54.60 4:06.33 4:53.25
28 Alex Schlueter SO-2 Madonna 5:26.59 5:11.88 4:54.22
29 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 4:21.91 5:50.20 4:54.28
30 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 6:08.35 4:18.44 4:57.05
31 Noah Wright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:12.81 6:06.43 4:57.91
32 Tyler Landis So Unattached 6:24.80 4:28.47 4:58.29
33 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:53.75 3:43.74 5:02.35
34 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 5:57.92 3:47.49 5:03.32
35 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:43.31 5:12.65 5:06.52
36 Colin Metzger FR-1 Siena Heights 4:08.23 4:20.64 5:10.28
37 Joel Hartleb SO-2 Cleary 6:16.30 3:59.47 5:10.99
38 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 6:00.65 4:10.18 5:24.91
39 Justin Kissling SO-2 Alma 5:40.30 4:06.88 5:33.62
40 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 5:13.31 5:02.50 6:00.12
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 5:13.13 4:14.57 5:08.03 3:21.11 3:05.84 3:46.57 2:58.20
2 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:59.48 4:18.17 5:09.81 5:30.46 5:14.97 5:02.06 4:56.90
3 Carson Nicoletti Fr Unattached 5:36.62 4:20.94 5:05.30 5:31.40 3:23.54 4:20.94 3:44.41
4 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:29.23 4:21.29 4:57.87 3:08.13 3:55.17 4:18.68 4:23.91
5 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 3:13.50 4:21.48 3:16.11 3:26.57 3:18.73 4:21.48 4:11.02
6 JT Hodges SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:24.80 4:22.56 3:37.93 4:14.69 3:11.67 5:36.08 3:16.92
9 Colin Kane SO-2 Oakland 3:27.94 4:26.58 4:07.92 3:17.27 5:01.24 3:59.93 4:45.24
12 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:26.01 4:29.43 4:02.49 3:40.94 3:13.99 4:15.96 4:42.91
13 Nathan Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:10.81 4:32.62 5:18.97 4:29.90 5:29.87 3:43.55 3:49.00
17 Jarred Neff SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:54.04 4:36.59 3:19.15 4:22.76 3:19.15 3:41.28 4:33.83
20 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:32.66 4:41.91 5:35.48 5:52.39 4:13.72 4:22.18 3:31.44
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 3:54.42 3:20.18 4:23.39
8 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 5:00.32 5:02.98 4:25.77
10 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:42.58 3:47.50 4:27.64
11 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 3:19.06 4:10.17 4:29.00
14 Gavin Ray FR-1 Madonna 4:49.88 5:30.90 4:33.47
15 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:21.09 5:54.02 4:34.43
16 Ryan O'Neill SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:48.75 4:34.60 4:34.60
18 Roy Bowman SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:08.16 3:36.55 4:37.62
21 Liam Hartsuff JR-3 Siena Heights 3:39.02 4:30.21 4:44.43
28 Alex Schlueter SO-2 Madonna 5:53.07 3:49.50 4:54.22
31 Noah Wright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:43.44 5:12.81 4:57.91
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Xander Civinskas   Unattached 4:40.78 5:45.36
22 Ethan Rice Fr Unattached 4:47.29 3:32.60
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:49.31 4:00.13
24 Nethanel Leupold FR-1 Siena Heights 4:50.44 4:59.16
25 Aaron Nachazel SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:51.89 5:15.25
26 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 4:52.14 4:40.46
27 Jay Moore SO-2 Siena Heights 4:53.25 6:00.70
35 Riley Sponseller FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:06.52 5:40.24
36 Colin Metzger FR-1 Siena Heights 5:10.28 6:06.13
37 Joel Hartleb SO-2 Cleary 5:10.99 4:46.11
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Cameron Land So St Clair County Community 3:26.00 5:06.06 4:54.28 4:33.68
30 Brandon Zielke Fr St Clair County Community 5:23.79 4:42.20 4:57.05 4:21.41
32 Tyler Landis So Unattached 6:15.85 3:40.74 4:58.29 4:22.50
33 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:26.54 3:58.86 5:02.35 5:50.73
34 Lucas Danko Fr St Clair County Community 5:57.92 4:36.03 5:03.32 4:08.73
38 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Clair County Community 4:58.92 6:07.15 5:24.91 5:02.17
39 Justin Kissling SO-2 Alma 5:43.63 4:03.55 5:33.62 4:20.23
40 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 5:31.31 4:33.70 6:00.12 4:55.30