January 14-15, 2022
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 400m Dash B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jada Glispie   Texas State 41.84 59.76
2 Zykia McDaniel SO-2 Angelo State 1:18.24 1:00.65
3 Malethabo Seema SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 57.01 1:00.65
4 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 1:07.18 1:01.07
5 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:13.58 1:01.31
6 Kiley Cummings FR-1 Lubbock Christian 52.24 1:01.45
7 Sakena Massiah FR-1 Wayland Baptist 52.00 1:01.90
8 Marissa Agee FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:03.82 1:02.56
9 Kenly Springman FR-1 Tarleton State 1:15.16 1:02.63
10 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:10.16 1:02.64
11 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 1:20.55 1:02.93
12 Allison Vaughn FR-1 Angelo State 44.27 1:03.24
13 Anna Hostetler FR-1 Tarleton State 1:02.68 1:03.31
14 Savannah Creech JR-3 Science & Arts 45.87 1:03.70
15 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.70 1:03.98
16 Mia Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.13 1:05.03
17 Savannah Romero FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:06.58 1:07.25
Women 400m Dash B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zykia McDaniel SO-2 Angelo State 1:07.33 1:03.69 1:00.65 1:18.85
5 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:16.03 47.21 1:01.31 1:12.35
7 Sakena Massiah FR-1 Wayland Baptist 48.29 1:19.24 1:01.90 50.14
Women 400m Dash B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Glispie   Texas State 45.42 52.59 53.19 1:14.11 59.76
3 Malethabo Seema SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:06.72 47.31 43.67 1:05.51 1:00.65
4 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 47.03 56.19 1:07.79 48.25 1:01.07
6 Kiley Cummings FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:00.84 55.31 1:13.13 53.47 1:01.45
8 Marissa Agee FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:11.32 50.68 56.31 1:11.95 1:02.56
Women 400m Dash B Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kenly Springman FR-1 Tarleton State 1:15.16 48.23 1:02.63 1:18.29 1:09.52
11 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 1:11.11 59.79 1:02.93 1:21.18 1:02.30
12 Allison Vaughn FR-1 Angelo State 49.96 1:05.14 1:03.24 1:08.30 59.45
15 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:19.34 1:03.98 1:03.98 1:23.18 1:13.58
Women 400m Dash B Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.86 43.85 54.50 58.26 1:02.64
13 Anna Hostetler FR-1 Tarleton State 1:11.54 44.95 47.49 1:18.51 1:03.31
14 Savannah Creech JR-3 Science & Arts 1:13.26 1:18.36 44.59 1:18.36 1:03.70
16 Mia Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:21.29 1:07.64 1:08.94 1:21.94 1:05.03
17 Savannah Romero FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:19.36 55.15 57.17 1:26.76 1:07.25