January 14-15, 2022
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 1:34.76 1:40.38 1:12.27 59.43 1:35.56 1:20.30 1:34.76
2 Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech 1:28.86 56.55 1:03.01 1:11.90 1:22.40 1:20.78 1:02.20
3 Michaela Lewis JR-3 Texas Tech 1:41.47 1:25.11 1:31.65 1:03.83 1:14.47 1:21.83 1:42.29
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:13.60 1:33.67 1:01.05 1:05.24 1:38.69 1:23.63 1:26.14
5 Fanny Arendt FR-1 Texas Tech 1:17.82 1:00.25 1:23.67 1:20.33 1:46.26 1:23.67 1:08.61
6 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 1:36.72 1:51.40 1:44.49 1:22.90 1:39.31 1:26.35 1:24.63
7 Sancia Smith FR-1 Western Texas College 1:16.16 1:45.93 1:49.43 1:24.92 1:33.67 1:27.54 1:04.78
8 Torrye Tyler FR-1 Texas Tech 1:53.09 1:06.63 1:05.75 1:10.13 1:35.55 1:27.66 1:53.09
9 Michaliliah Vassell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:15.65 1:17.43 1:45.02 1:03.19 1:29.89 1:29.00 1:28.11
10 Xahria Santiago JR-3 Arizona 1:14.93 1:11.36 1:17.61 1:09.58 1:11.36 1:29.20 1:13.15
11 Amaya Phillips SO-2 South Plains 1:25.74 1:40.92 1:37.35 1:55.21 1:02.52 1:29.31 1:23.96
12 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:54.68 1:36.76 1:49.30 1:11.68 1:15.26 1:29.59 1:14.36
13 Nia McGriff SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:45.26 1:28.16 1:37.16 1:05.67 1:03.88 1:29.96 1:11.07
14 Rebekah Carr SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:23.58 1:25.39 1:32.66 1:51.74 1:23.58 1:30.84 1:53.55
15 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 1:13.70 1:40.08 1:31.89 1:08.24 1:16.43 1:30.98 1:23.71
16 Alisha Doris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:49.53 1:54.09 1:36.75 1:26.71 1:35.84 1:31.27 1:08.46
17 Israel Swanson SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:09.39 1:22.17 1:52.30 1:49.56 1:52.30 1:31.30 1:17.61
18 Letlhogonolo Magoro FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:56.07 1:51.50 1:37.79 1:09.46 1:24.08 1:31.39 1:31.39
19 Alana Holloway SO-2 Angelo State 1:05.44 1:18.34 1:05.44 1:22.95 1:47.83 1:32.16 1:43.22
20 Sherifatu Sheriff FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:55.34 1:28.58 1:42.42 1:12.90 1:59.03 1:32.27 1:37.81
21 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:27.13 2:01.59 1:36.70 1:22.34 1:16.60 1:35.74 1:52.02
22 Tiana Melton FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:12.87 1:56.97 1:18.62 1:38.75 1:59.84 1:35.87 1:50.25
23 Caitlynne Speegle SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:44.51 1:38.76 1:18.63 1:36.84 1:17.67 1:35.88 1:47.39
24 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:41.91 1:47.73 1:24.44 1:16.67 1:58.41 1:37.05 1:48.70
  Nadine Rose SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 1:14.68 1:20.30 1:31.55 58.62 1:35.56 1:16.29
2 Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech 1:33.71 1:20.78 1:23.21 1:05.44 1:03.82 1:24.02
3 Michaela Lewis JR-3 Texas Tech 1:39.84 1:21.83 1:29.20 1:10.38 1:32.47 57.28
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:11.93 1:03.56 1:23.63 1:30.32
5 Fanny Arendt FR-1 Texas Tech 1:46.26 59.41 1:23.67 1:37.06
6 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 1:21.17 1:38.44 1:26.35 1:11.67
10 Xahria Santiago JR-3 Arizona 1:05.12 1:42.58 1:29.20 1:30.10
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sancia Smith FR-1 Western Texas College 1:03.91 1:17.04 1:13.54 1:27.54 1:17.04
15 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 1:15.52 1:57.37 1:05.51 1:30.98 1:25.53
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Torrye Tyler FR-1 Texas Tech 1:26.79 1:50.46 1:27.66
9 Michaliliah Vassell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:34.34 1:38.79 1:29.00
11 Amaya Phillips SO-2 South Plains 1:40.03 1:46.28 1:29.31
18 Letlhogonolo Magoro FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:17.69 1:55.16 1:31.39
19 Alana Holloway SO-2 Angelo State 1:35.85 1:24.79 1:32.16
  Nadine Rose SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:09.88 1:35.87 1:29.59 1:47.51 1:15.26 1:42.14 1:51.10
13 Nia McGriff SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:30.86 1:10.17 1:29.96 1:11.97 1:07.47 1:10.17 1:54.25
16 Alisha Doris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:11.19 1:42.23 1:31.27 1:29.45 1:33.10 1:50.44 1:23.06
17 Israel Swanson SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:13.96 1:45.00 1:31.30 1:46.82 1:58.69 1:06.65 1:28.56
20 Sherifatu Sheriff FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:49.81 1:58.11 1:32.27 1:48.88 1:43.35 1:40.58 1:47.96
23 Caitlynne Speegle SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:52.18 1:21.50 1:35.88 1:39.72 1:24.38 1:55.06 2:03.69
Women's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Rebekah Carr SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:51.74 1:05.41 1:26.30 1:42.65 1:23.58 1:34.48 1:30.84
21 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:03.51 1:41.49 1:16.60 1:10.85 1:08.94 1:26.17 1:35.74
22 Tiana Melton FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:02.72 1:36.83 1:54.09 1:44.50 1:50.25 2:01.76 1:35.87
24 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:25.41 1:33.17 1:29.29 1:47.73 1:44.82 1:26.38 1:37.05