January 14, 2022
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern A Jada Childers, Anijah Williams, Trinity Kirk, Qymeshia Mayhew 4:47.48 4:26.28 3:55.64 3:03.80
2 Lamar A Chloe Rodriguez, Parl Eelma, Adebola Odunlami, Faith Outing 3:46.50 2:47.51 3:55.93 5:04.35
3 UL-Monroe A Brittney Roberson, Fiebe Tengrootenhuyse, Amanda Radava, Kimone Campbell 3:01.74 4:47.95 3:56.02 4:10.19
4 Barton County CC A Jayda Dillon, Ida Seesay, Naiya Morgan, Ashantae Harvey 4:54.52 4:54.52 3:59.44 4:23.39
5 Texas Southern A Briana Creeks, Ashlonia John, Lillie Burnett, Rayah Wynn 2:53.29 3:05.32 4:00.67 3:51.05
6 TAMU-Kingsville A Sophia Ramirez, Lidia Lowe, Lori Martinez, Cynai Christopher 4:15.74 4:54.34 4:01.26 4:54.34
7 Incarnate Word A Camry Hill, Sullivan Wilke, Maryn Demaio, Eliana Lake 3:37.22 4:42.38 4:01.35 3:29.98
8 Houston Baptist A Macey Morris, Kemaya Linton, Jessica Rabius, Ashlyn Dobson 4:04.25 4:13.93 4:01.83 3:37.65
9 Prairie View A Jade Sabir, Jordan Deadwyler, Savoria Anderson, Erykah Byias 3:13.37 2:56.02 4:07.91 3:35.69
10 Southern
(B>)
B Destiny Mitchell, Anndrela Woods, Shani Simon, Kennedy Pedro 4:59.79 4:29.05 4:16.23 3:48.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Houston Baptist Morris, Linton, Rabius, Dobson 2:54.12 4:26.02 4:26.02 4:47.78 4:01.83 4:45.36 3:57.00
10 Southern
(B>)
Mitchell, Woods, Simon, Pedro 3:30.11 3:12.18 4:21.36 3:58.30 4:16.23 2:59.37 3:07.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lamar Rodriguez, Eelma, Odunlami, Outing 3:48.86 3:55.93 3:46.50 3:37.06 3:44.14 3:01.67
3 UL-Monroe Roberson, Tengrootenhuyse, Radava, Campbell 4:33.79 3:56.02 3:44.22 4:47.95 3:44.22 4:52.67
5 Texas Southern Creeks, John, Burnett, Wynn 3:00.51 4:00.67 4:27.15 4:41.59 4:36.77 4:43.99
6 TAMU-Kingsville Ramirez, Lowe, Martinez, Christopher 5:13.64 4:01.26 4:44.69 4:22.98 3:00.95 4:59.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Childers, Williams, Kirk, Mayhew 3:55.64 4:16.85 3:17.94 3:48.57 4:09.78 3:06.16 4:59.27
4 Barton County CC Dillon, Seesay, Morgan, Harvey 3:59.44 4:04.23 5:01.70 4:13.81 4:09.02 3:25.92 3:52.26
7 Incarnate Word Hill, Wilke, Demaio, Lake 4:01.35 4:11.01 4:42.38 3:27.56 5:08.93 4:11.01 3:01.02
9 Prairie View Sabir, Deadwyler, Anderson, Byias 4:07.91 4:07.91 2:53.54 4:40.14 5:04.93 4:27.75 4:02.96