January 29, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Poku JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.61 9.69 6.13 8.14 8.76 7.06 7.75 10
2 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.99 9.18 9.34 5.78 7.91 7.52 7.91 8
3 Adriana Phan FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.99 9.51 8.31 9.19 9.03 8.07 7.99 6
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 9.08 10.28 8.44 10.36 5.71 5.71 8.03 5
5 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.76 8.45 9.43 7.88 6.15 7.30 8.20 4
6 Antonia Brancato FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10.07 6.77 6.52 6.36 7.18 7.10 8.25 3
7 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 5.88 9.11 7.04 8.70 6.88 7.29 8.28 2
  Shania Mohammed JR-3 Saint Rose FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Poku JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.30 7.90 8.30
2 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.36 8.00 6.00
3 Shania Mohammed JR-3 Saint Rose 7.90 8.06 7.90
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 6.73 8.10 7.21
5 Adriana Phan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.52 8.14 8.31
6 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.15 8.19 7.62
7 Antonia Brancato FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7.92 8.25 9.74
8 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 8.74 8.32 8.07
9 Hope Obolanle FR-1 Hamilton 10.74 8.45 6.85
10 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 7.02 8.45 8.96
11 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 6.69 8.46 9.99
12 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 7.29 8.57 6.17
13 Navi Shaw SO-2 Saint Rose 6.88 8.59 10.31
14 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 7.67 8.61 6.55
15 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 9.04 8.61 10.77
16 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 9.67 8.63 6.30
17 Jedidiah Shortte SO-2 Saint Rose 8.39 8.65 7.70
18 Lexi Phillips SO-2 Brockport St. 8.89 8.71 8.98
19 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 8.31 8.74 10.67
20 Hayleigh Girard FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 10.50 8.75 11.12
21 Ashley Tricarico FR-1 Hartwick 9.46 8.76 7.63
22 Victoria Dunn SR-4 Hamilton 6.95 8.79 11.26
23 Vandia Williams SR-4 Hartwick 7.40 8.80 9.86
24 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 10.78 8.83 9.63
25 Lia Soares FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10.04 8.88 8.08
26 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.28 8.92 11.06
27 Ciena Lentz FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7.60 9.04 9.68
28 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 8.07 9.06 6.53
29 Alyssa Fitzgerald SO-2 Sage 11.23 9.13 10.78
30 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 8.98 9.16 8.43
31 Lilah Ward FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 6.47 9.24 8.78
32 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 9.55 9.27 9.74
33 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 8.36 9.28 10.68
34 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 10.16 9.67 10.64
35 Estianna Merchant FR-1 Hartwick 8.93 9.81 10.01
36 Emily Beattie FR-1 Brockport St. 10.45 9.85 10.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 8.10 8.75 10.45
8 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 8.32 10.82 9.74
15 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 8.61 7.24 10.25
21 Ashley Tricarico FR-1 Hartwick 8.76 8.59 7.10
22 Victoria Dunn SR-4 Hamilton 8.79 11.17 8.27
25 Lia Soares FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8.88 7.11 10.75
32 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 9.27 8.90 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.00
10 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 8.45
11 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 8.46
19 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 8.74
20 Hayleigh Girard FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8.75
34 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 9.67
35 Estianna Merchant FR-1 Hartwick 9.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Poku JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.90
9 Hope Obolanle FR-1 Hamilton 8.45
13 Navi Shaw SO-2 Saint Rose 8.59
18 Lexi Phillips SO-2 Brockport St. 8.71
23 Vandia Williams SR-4 Hartwick 8.80
29 Alyssa Fitzgerald SO-2 Sage 9.13
36 Emily Beattie FR-1 Brockport St. 9.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Adriana Phan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.70 6.35 9.37 9.04 7.90 8.14
6 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.93 9.42 9.09 6.97 6.97 8.19
14 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 9.56 6.81 11.20 7.32 10.85 8.61
24 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 8.13 9.54 9.81 11.39 8.22 8.83
26 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.89 6.96 9.46 10.89 7.23 8.92
27 Ciena Lentz FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7.24 7.24 9.68 7.42 6.60 9.04
30 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 8.89 10.72 9.16 8.34 9.07 9.16
31 Lilah Ward FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8.23 11.92 11.74 11.55 11.28 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Shania Mohammed JR-3 Saint Rose 7.82 8.06 7.42
7 Antonia Brancato FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10.56 8.25 7.68
12 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 10.29 8.57 10.63
16 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 11.05 8.63 6.74
17 Jedidiah Shortte SO-2 Saint Rose 9.86 8.65 9.95
28 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 11.06 9.06 6.98
33 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 10.95 9.28 9.75