May 11-13, 2022
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 10.73 9.77 9.88 9.12 11.06 10
2 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 10.75 13.01 11.40 10.54 10.86 8
3 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 10.75 12.58 10.75 8.71 11.72 6
4 Nicholas Henderson JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.83 11.81 12.24 7.69 13.97 5
5 CJ Anderson FR-1 Greenville 10.83 13.54 11.48 11.81 11.48 4
6 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 10.97 12.62 14.16 12.84 11.41 3
7 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 10.98 9.67 13.07 12.63 7.69 2
8 John Green SR-4 Grace 11.05 14.26 9.40 11.16 7.85 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 CJ Anderson FR-1 Greenville 10.51 1.2
2 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 10.56 1.8
3 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 10.62 1.9
4 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 10.62 2.2
5 Nicholas Henderson JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.70 2.5
6 John Green SR-4 Grace 10.71 2.2
7 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 10.79 1.9
8 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 10.80 2.5
9 Richard Corbitt JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.86 1.2
10 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 10.93 1.9
11 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 10.95 1.8
12 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 10.96 2.5
13 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 10.98 2.2
14 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.06 2.2
15 Mahmoud Ameen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.08 2.5
16 Kash Warren JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 11.08 1.2
17 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.09 1.8
18 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.10 1.2
19 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.11 1.8
20 Michael Parrish JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.12 2.5
21 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 11.15 1.8
22 Jeremiah Salas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.16 1.8
23 Nikolas Chasteen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11.18 2.2
24 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.24 1.9
25 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 11.29 2.2
26 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 11.31 1.2
27 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.32 1.2
28 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.33 1.2
29 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 11.33 2.5
30 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.39 1.9
31 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49 1.9
32 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 11.50 1.8
33 John Taylor JR-3 Southwestern Christian 11.51 1.9
34 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 11.57 2.5
  Corey Jones JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 10.62
7 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 10.79
10 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 10.93
24 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.24
30 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.39
31 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49
33 John Taylor JR-3 Southwestern Christian 11.51
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 9.14 12.00 11.16 10.62 12.32 8.61
6 John Green SR-4 Grace 13.50 11.04 13.07 10.71 12.00 8.89
13 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 10.76 13.51 8.46 10.98 10.98 13.62
14 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.94 14.05 8.41 11.06 10.18 7.97
23 Nikolas Chasteen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 12.08 12.08 8.95 11.18 12.75 8.05
25 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 10.28 13.10 8.36 11.29 11.97 14.46
  Corey Jones JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicholas Henderson JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.70
8 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 10.80
12 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 10.96
15 Mahmoud Ameen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.08
20 Michael Parrish JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.12
29 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 11.33
34 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 11.57
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 10.56
11 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 10.95
17 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.09
19 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.11
21 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 11.15
22 Jeremiah Salas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.16
32 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 11.50
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Anderson FR-1 Greenville 10.51
9 Richard Corbitt JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.86
16 Kash Warren JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 11.08
18 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.10
26 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 11.31
27 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.32
28 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.33

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 26.20 25.99 20.67 21.30 10
2 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 21.88 16.47 22.75 21.66 8
3 John Green SR-4 Grace 22.33 16.70 27.10 21.68 6
4 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.46 17.38 24.98 21.72 5
5 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 27.85 16.14 19.67 22.10 4
6 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 21.77 17.55 16.88 22.21 3
7 Caleb Campbell JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 26.47 24.91 16.68 22.24 2
8 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 26.41 20.10 17.30 23.37 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 21.08 25.30 24.46 25.09 2.5
2 John Green SR-4 Grace 21.45 25.10 22.74 15.23 1.6
3 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 21.48 24.49 24.06 21.70 0.9
4 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21.60 26.14 19.88 15.12 0.6
5 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 21.64 17.53 18.83 22.73 1.7
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.76 24.16 16.76 26.99 0.6
7 Caleb Campbell JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 21.78 17.21 25.05 26.58 1.7
8 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 21.86 24.49 18.80 22.08 2.5
9 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 21.88 19.26 24.73 15.32 0.9
10 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 21.90 20.59 21.68 27.38 1.6
11 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 21.92 17.98 23.02 22.58 0.9
12 Dakota Owens JR-3 Alice Lloyd 21.93 26.76 18.43 20.62 1.6
13 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 21.98 21.10 15.83 28.14 1.6
14 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.99 23.31 15.62 23.09 0.6
15 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 22.05 19.19 22.94 20.07 2.5
16 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 22.08 21.64 25.62 25.84 0.9
17 Kash Warren JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 22.18 22.63 19.30 17.75 1.7
18 Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.26 20.71 17.59 19.37 1.7
19 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 22.28 19.16 24.07 19.83 0.9
20 Jeremiah Salas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 22.28 19.16 26.74 27.63 0.6
21 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 22.30 21.86 22.53 26.76 1.6
22 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.40 23.75 17.03 19.94 2.5
23 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.45 23.13 28.96 27.17 1.7
24 Nikolas Chasteen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 22.64 28.53 19.93 21.06 1.6
25 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 22.73 21.37 26.83 23.64 0.6
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 22.90 23.13 22.45 18.78 0.9
27 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.99 19.55 22.53 29.89 0.6
28 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.04 19.13 23.50 16.59 2.5
29 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 23.38 28.29 22.92 23.62 2.5
30 Logan Hay FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.64 18.92 16.55 22.70 1.6
31 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 23.99 26.15 20.64 18.48 0.6
32 Aaron Wise FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.81 26.05 25.81 23.82 0.9
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 25.97 21.64 19.48 23.38 16.88
7 Caleb Campbell JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 25.70 21.78 24.83 21.13 27.01
17 Kash Warren JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 19.97 22.18 22.41 18.64 22.85
18 Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.16 22.26 25.38 18.03 17.37
23 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 19.09 22.45 29.19 23.13 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 21.48 22.77
9 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 21.88 17.29
11 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 21.92 19.95
16 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 22.08 17.23
19 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 22.28 25.63
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 22.90 28.40
32 Aaron Wise FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.81 20.84
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.65 27.22 27.65 21.60
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 26.12 22.20 26.77 21.76
14 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 16.50 21.99 18.48 21.99
20 Jeremiah Salas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 26.07 25.40 19.83 22.28
25 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 26.83 19.10 28.87 22.73
27 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.82 27.59 17.02 22.99
31 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 17.52 26.87 24.47 23.99
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 John Green SR-4 Grace 21.88 25.96 24.46 21.45 17.81 15.23
10 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 24.31 16.21 18.18 21.90 26.50 17.52
12 Dakota Owens JR-3 Alice Lloyd 19.52 24.13 16.01 21.93 21.06 19.96
13 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 22.20 16.93 27.26 21.98 21.10 26.82
21 Darionta Bell SO-2 Campbellsville 24.09 22.08 20.30 22.30 20.30 16.51
24 Nikolas Chasteen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 18.34 17.66 27.85 22.64 29.44 18.34
30 Logan Hay FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.14 20.33 22.46 23.64 30.74 17.97
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 20.66 17.71 23.82 17.29 21.08 18.34
8 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 25.36 15.74 24.49 23.61 21.86 16.40
15 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 18.97 21.83 24.04 25.36 22.05 26.91
22 Dylan Alford SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.63 21.28 27.78 28.90 22.40 18.60
28 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.26 26.27 24.20 25.12 23.04 26.96
29 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 19.18 28.76 20.34 17.54 23.38 26.19

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 50.55 48.60 1:02.21 34.02 1:00.75 48.12 48.12 10
2 Caleb Campbell JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 57.47 49.12 35.86 59.93 43.23 51.58 34.39 8
3 Dakota Owens JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:04.25 49.42 56.34 35.09 1:04.25 39.54 55.85 6
4 Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 45.80 49.78 52.27 1:02.23 40.33 1:02.23 1:02.73 5
5 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 52.09 50.08 49.08 57.10 42.07 48.58 1:01.60 4
6 Michael Williams SO-2 Grace 1:03.37 50.29 57.84 1:01.36 40.24 52.31 37.22 3
7 Avery Alfred FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:01.44 50.77 36.05 1:02.96 50.27 56.36 46.20 2
8 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 1:00.96 50.80 51.82 1:03.50 58.93 1:03.00 1:05.03 1
9 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 1:04.65 50.90 50.90 39.71 36.14 41.23 50.40 -
10 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 57.86 51.20 55.30 45.06 1:00.93 45.57 51.20 -
11 Zayin Tiger FR-1 Southwestern Christian 41.04 51.29 1:02.06 1:01.04 37.45 45.65 51.29 -
12 Wesley Simpson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 37.97 51.31 54.91 36.43 1:04.14 39.00 44.13 -
13 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 37.58 51.48 45.31 43.76 52.51 46.34 1:02.29 -
14 Noah Starkey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 50.97 52.01 1:03.46 1:06.58 42.13 47.85 49.41 -
15 Kobie Neal SO-2 Campbellsville 57.70 52.45 38.82 43.01 37.24 45.11 1:06.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 William Timothy FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 51.20 -
11 Zayin Tiger FR-1 Southwestern Christian 51.29 -
15 Kobie Neal SO-2 Campbellsville 52.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Caleb Campbell JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 46.18 41.26 49.12 1:00.91 51.58 39.79 51.58 8
7 Avery Alfred FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 37.07 42.14 50.77 40.62 48.24 48.24 48.74 2
8 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 1:03.00 52.33 50.80 52.33 59.44 37.60 1:00.46 1
14 Noah Starkey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 59.30 57.22 52.01 1:04.50 55.65 38.49 1:07.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 48.60 45.69 1:01.73 10
3 Dakota Owens JR-3 Alice Lloyd 49.42 37.56 52.39 6
4 Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 49.78 40.82 45.80 5
5 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 50.08 1:04.61 46.08 4
6 Michael Williams SO-2 Grace 50.29 43.25 39.73 3
9 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 50.90 1:01.08 59.05 -
12 Wesley Simpson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 51.31 53.88 55.42 -
13 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 51.48 1:05.90 43.76 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dustin Hudak FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:06.83 1:45.12 1:54.26 2:12.55 2:22.83 10
2 Dimitri Margaritidis JR-3 Grace 1:48.64 2:17.22 1:54.35 2:18.37 1:32.63 8
3 Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace 1:50.93 2:16.09 1:54.36 2:10.37 1:29.20 6
4 Kyle Smith SR-4 Grace 1:36.48 2:18.97 1:54.85 2:10.93 1:36.48 5
5 Isaac Beatty JR-3 Grace 1:51.50 2:09.89 1:54.94 2:25.98 1:48.05 4
6 Logan Rufenacht JR-3 Grace 1:49.84 2:01.41 1:55.62 1:49.84 2:09.50 3
7 Luke Smith SR-4 Grace 1:24.46 1:36.03 1:55.69 1:51.07 2:08.42 2
8 Kevin Arseneaux FR-1 Geneva 2:13.21 1:24.56 1:55.83 2:07.42 1:21.08 1
9 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 2:06.74 2:17.30 1:57.35 2:05.57 2:03.22 -
10 Samuel Molina SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:49.38 2:21.14 1:57.61 1:37.62 1:38.80 -
11 Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:27.22 2:31.93 1:57.77 1:55.42 2:08.37 -
12 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 1:57.90 1:36.68 1:57.90 2:07.34 1:28.43 -
13 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:29.91 2:25.51 1:58.30 1:29.91 2:03.04 -
14 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 2:32.43 2:10.99 1:59.08 1:25.74 1:55.51 -
15 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.78 2:01.63 1:59.24 2:30.25 1:55.67 -
16 Zac Maher SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:24.56 1:41.55 1:59.47 2:03.06 2:28.15 -
17 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 2:21.63 2:34.83 2:00.02 2:24.03 2:15.63 -
18 Andrew DeBlecourt FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:02.04 1:47.40 2:02.04 2:16.69 1:31.53 -
19 Trenton Brown FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.28 2:22.83 2:02.07 2:33.81 2:35.03 -
20 Garrett Rhine SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:46.33 1:53.66 2:02.21 2:16.88 1:40.22 -
21 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:01.10 2:10.89 2:02.32 2:14.56 1:32.97 -
22 Arturo Valdez SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:51.48 2:13.53 2:02.50 2:07.40 2:34.35 -
23 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 1:45.92 2:13.02 2:03.16 2:00.70 1:37.30 -
24 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 1:35.06 2:08.39 2:03.45 1:28.89 1:30.12 -
25 Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:44.85 1:49.96 2:07.86 2:30.88 1:33.34 -
26 John Kennedy SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:45.10 2:36.23 2:22.02 2:36.23 2:36.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Andrew DeBlecourt FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:02.04 2:13.03 2:16.69 1:35.20 1:42.52 -
19 Trenton Brown FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:02.07 1:59.63 2:21.61 1:40.10 1:47.43 -
24 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 2:03.45 1:27.65 2:04.69 2:30.61 2:34.32 -
26 John Kennedy SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:22.02 1:53.62 2:14.92 2:00.72 2:20.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Samuel Molina SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:27.04 2:11.73 1:57.61 1:37.62 -
13 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:16.05 1:28.73 1:58.30 1:25.18 -
14 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 1:36.46 2:24.09 1:59.08 1:43.60 -
16 Zac Maher SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:37.97 1:35.58 1:59.47 2:03.06 -
17 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 1:56.42 2:04.82 2:00.02 1:28.82 -
20 Garrett Rhine SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:07.10 2:00.99 2:02.21 1:28.00 -
21 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:56.21 2:12.11 2:02.32 1:37.86 -
22 Arturo Valdez SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:14.75 2:25.78 2:02.50 1:41.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dimitri Margaritidis JR-3 Grace 2:19.51 1:30.34 1:45.21 1:54.35 1:50.92 2:26.37 8
7 Luke Smith SR-4 Grace 2:11.89 1:44.13 2:06.11 1:55.69 2:03.79 1:30.24 2
9 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 2:25.52 2:03.22 1:30.36 1:57.35 1:36.23 1:24.50 -
11 Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:40.11 1:53.06 2:18.97 1:57.77 1:35.40 2:28.39 -
12 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 2:20.31 2:23.84 1:36.68 1:57.90 1:59.08 2:04.98 -
23 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 2:25.33 1:38.53 2:22.87 2:03.16 1:33.61 2:17.94 -
25 Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.18 1:39.73 2:16.81 2:07.86 2:09.14 1:49.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dustin Hudak FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:26.84 2:23.97 1:54.26 2:27.40 1:26.84 1:21.13 1:47.41 10
3 Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace 2:20.67 2:00.08 1:54.36 1:29.20 2:14.95 2:14.95 1:46.36 6
4 Kyle Smith SR-4 Grace 1:39.92 1:28.44 1:54.85 2:05.19 2:21.27 2:02.89 2:04.04 5
5 Isaac Beatty JR-3 Grace 1:59.54 2:14.48 1:54.94 1:49.20 1:44.60 2:15.63 2:00.69 4
6 Logan Rufenacht JR-3 Grace 1:51.00 1:33.66 1:55.62 2:12.97 2:03.72 2:29.15 1:47.53 3
8 Kevin Arseneaux FR-1 Geneva 2:24.79 1:28.03 1:55.83 1:38.46 2:06.26 1:46.57 2:15.53 1
15 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 1:35.40 1:56.86 1:59.24 1:56.86 1:37.78 2:29.05 1:34.20 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dimitri Margaritidis JR-3 Grace 4:40.73 4:52.43 4:05.64 2:57.80 5:04.13 2:55.46 3:53.94 10
2 Logan Rufenacht JR-3 Grace 2:46.74 3:47.80 3:21.97 4:18.33 4:46.51 4:15.98 3:54.84 8
3 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 3:43.60 3:53.01 4:56.56 3:13.00 3:24.77 3:27.12 3:55.36 6
4 Kyle Smith SR-4 Grace 3:22.63 2:51.64 3:46.46 5:09.90 3:03.56 4:00.77 3:58.38 5
5 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 4:05.74 4:31.99 4:00.97 3:03.71 3:13.25 3:41.88 3:58.58 4
6 Samuel Molina SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:06.12 2:51.14 4:03.45 5:03.71 3:00.78 3:00.78 4:01.04 3
7 Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace 3:56.37 5:16.79 4:54.86 3:44.19 3:00.33 2:53.02 4:03.68 2
8 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:44.36 2:59.98 3:39.42 2:55.05 3:36.96 3:27.10 4:06.54 1
9 Trevor Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.62 4:21.02 4:36.22 3:04.99 4:38.76 4:21.02 4:13.41 -
10 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:47.46 4:01.67 3:41.32 5:00.18 3:56.59 3:23.52 4:14.39 -
11 Chase Grosvenor SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:04.73 4:41.18 4:35.98 5:35.86 4:22.96 5:35.86 4:20.35 -
12 Collin Sheffield JR-3 Campbellsville 4:02.80 4:15.85 3:54.97 3:41.91 3:31.47 5:23.73 4:21.07 -
13 Trevor Searls SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3:43.69 5:28.79 4:29.50 5:39.57 5:36.88 4:42.98 4:29.50 -
14 John Saine SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3:40.10 5:40.42 4:27.05 4:35.86 4:00.64 4:32.92 4:53.46 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace 15:29.69 10
2 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 15:35.07 8
3 Cyle Butenhoff SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:46.40 6
4 Alec Whitener JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:02.32 5
5 Dakota Brady FR-1 Campbellsville 16:05.38 4
6 Brandon Kleber FR-1 Grace 16:07.41 3
7 Jay Thompson FR-1 Regent University 16:14.21 2
8 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 16:28.68 1
9 Jacob Ropp SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:35.79 -
10 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 16:45.46 -
11 Shawn Little FR-1 Campbellsville 16:47.16 -
12 Hayden Mullett SO-2 Grace 16:48.04 -
  daniel gibson SO-2 Paine DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 32:53.40 32:13.94 42:25.69 42:45.42 40:47.02 23:21.12 10
2 Brandon Kleber FR-1 Grace 33:05.94 32:46.08 34:45.24 28:47.77 40:02.99 40:22.85 8
3 Shawn Little FR-1 Campbellsville 33:56.25 25:27.19 32:55.17 29:51.90 38:20.97 39:01.69 6
4 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 34:01.93 43:13.26 25:51.87 41:31.16 30:58.16 33:21.10 5
5 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 34:04.30 37:49.18 28:37.22 27:35.89 30:39.87 38:30.06 4
6 Hayden Mullett SO-2 Grace 34:10.65 24:56.98 32:28.12 36:54.71 27:00.02 28:42.55 3
7 Jacob Ropp SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 34:23.12 24:24.82 24:45.45 34:23.12 41:36.38 39:53.22 2
8 Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace 34:31.00 38:18.81 31:03.90 30:22.48 25:32.54 30:01.77 1
9 Sam Bennett FR-1 Campbellsville 34:35.48 40:28.32 25:56.61 44:16.62 25:15.10 44:16.62 -
10 Douglas Stone JR-3 Bob Jones 34:52.25 41:08.86 39:45.17 42:32.55 42:11.63 43:56.24 -
11 Jacob Giedinghagen JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 35:12.23 42:14.68 26:24.18 40:29.07 37:40.09 39:04.58 -
12 Cameron Larson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 36:00.19 39:36.21 37:48.20 25:55.34 39:36.21 34:33.79 -
13 Mateo Arredondo FR-1 Trinity Christian 36:00.34 46:48.45 29:53.09 27:00.26 38:09.96 27:21.86 -
14 Ian McAninch JR-3 Campbellsville 36:51.68 29:07.23 28:00.88 44:58.25 44:36.14 26:10.30 -
15 Alexavier Arce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 37:19.83 41:03.82 34:20.65 29:51.87 35:27.84 44:25.40 -
16 Robert Herrera SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 37:38.70 44:02.68 41:01.99 38:01.29 42:09.75 33:52.83 -
17 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 37:39.54 46:41.83 36:09.16 48:34.81 27:29.47 30:52.83 -
18 Adam Wellen SO-2 Greenville 38:09.46 27:05.52 31:40.26 27:05.52 46:33.15 47:41.83 -
  Nathan Woolery SO-2 Grace DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Marc Johnson FR-1 Bob Jones DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.22 15.19 11.70 18.99 15.19 14.74 18.99 10
2 Elijah Herb SO-2 Lancaster Bible 14.68 15.61 16.39 17.33 18.27 17.64 18.58 8
3 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 16.03 16.03 17.96 19.24 20.04 13.47 17.80 6
4 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 14.24 16.18 14.08 18.93 19.91 12.14 12.79 5
5 Collin Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19.59 16.19 12.15 12.96 17.81 11.82 11.50 4
6 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 12.30 16.39 17.05 15.57 13.12 20.33 19.34 3
7 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 20.10 16.47 16.14 16.80 12.85 13.02 14.17 2
8 Carter Ginn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 18.40 17.69 12.39 15.75 12.92 21.94 22.12 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 18.56 14.45 13.08 15.21 17.19 14.15 1.1
2 Elijah Herb SO-2 Lancaster Bible 18.16 16.09 15.30 15.93 12.59 16.25 0.5
3 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 20.75 11.34 13.73 15.96 15.33 17.40 1.1
4 Collin Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 18.83 18.99 12.39 16.09 17.06 14.81 1.1
5 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 14.98 20.52 17.91 16.28 16.12 13.52 0.5
6 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 17.33 15.35 17.49 16.50 20.79 18.98 1.1
7 Carter Ginn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.30 19.18 13.83 17.28 18.49 20.74 0.5
8 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 18.69 14.71 12.29 17.30 19.21 22.32 0.5
9 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 22.62 12.28 15.78 17.53 18.94 17.18 0.5
10 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.01 21.87 25.18 19.52 15.82 16.21 1.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Herb SO-2 Lancaster Bible 15.77 15.93 17.53 16.41 15.77 18.32 12.11
5 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 17.26 16.28 11.56 17.10 19.38 14.66 12.54
7 Carter Ginn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.45 17.28 16.42 12.27 12.62 12.45 14.00
8 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 12.81 17.30 22.32 20.94 19.73 15.75 13.84
9 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 17.01 17.53 22.09 15.61 14.90 17.01 15.08
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Pulliam III SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15.21
3 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 15.96
4 Collin Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.09
6 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 16.50
10 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.52

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Henderson JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 52.70 53.23 39.93 49.51 10
2 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 50.47 56.70 1:02.94 1:09.75 8
3 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 56.26 56.82 47.16 1:03.07 6
4 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 44.65 58.74 42.30 1:15.78 5
5 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 47.58 58.74 1:09.90 58.74 4
6 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 56.15 59.10 51.42 45.51 3
7 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 55.53 59.70 57.32 41.79 2
8 Kristian Nikolov SR-4 Regent University 55.71 59.90 1:07.69 1:16.08 1
9 Sebastian Alonso JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:11.94 59.95 57.56 58.16 -
10 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 52.89 1:00.79 1:06.27 46.20 -
11 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 43.39 1:01.11 1:07.23 1:05.39 -
12 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:19.52 1:02.12 56.53 1:10.82 -
13 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.03 1:02.23 1:05.35 1:17.17 -
14 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 49.88 1:02.34 1:13.57 1:03.59 -
15 Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:10.27 1:02.74 1:10.90 1:17.17 -
16 Jarod Belden SO-2 York (Neb.) 52.92 1:06.15 1:03.51 54.91 -
17 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 1:19.78 1:09.37 1:02.44 1:20.47 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:12.58 56.70 41.40 51.60 51.03 51.60 8
5 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 47.00 58.74 1:10.49 51.11 41.71 1:09.32 4
14 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 1:19.80 1:02.34 1:15.44 1:19.80 1:15.44 1:02.34 -
17 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 59.66 1:09.37 1:15.62 1:10.76 1:28.80 1:21.17 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 58.74 52.28 5
6 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 59.10 51.42 3
10 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 1:00.79 56.54 -
12 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:02.12 54.05 -
13 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:02.23 49.17 -
15 Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.74 1:10.27 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Henderson JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 54.30 47.38 53.23 1:03.88 52.70 55.90 10
3 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 47.16 1:13.30 56.82 54.55 43.76 57.39 6
7 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 48.36 1:14.63 59.70 41.79 42.99 1:03.29 2
8 Kristian Nikolov SR-4 Regent University 57.51 1:11.28 59.90 1:04.70 50.92 1:13.08 1
9 Sebastian Alonso JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:14.34 42.57 59.95 53.36 1:10.75 55.16 -
11 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 51.34 44.61 1:01.11 53.78 1:13.95 1:09.06 -
16 Jarod Belden SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:04.17 1:18.72 1:06.15 1:09.46 1:12.11 1:08.80 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Goodyear SR-4 Greenville 9:30.84 9:25.07 9:07.77 11:43.46 9:36.60 10
2 Lukas Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 10:27.30 12:03.81 9:51.11 11:09.52 10:03.17 8
3 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 8:43.61 12:34.97 11:03.64 8:13.16 10:08.84 6
4 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 7:49.83 12:58.92 13:05.11 7:12.74 10:18.19 5
5 Joseph Grassmid SO-2 Bob Jones 11:58.36 12:10.74 9:35.93 11:33.59 10:19.27 4
6 Dakota Ames SO-2 Grace 11:48.79 10:14.70 10:39.79 10:02.15 10:27.24 3
7 Ezra Troyer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9:06.96 11:25.27 7:26.37 7:45.23 10:28.68 2
8 daniel gibson SO-2 Paine 7:56.51 12:42.41 8:02.86 13:26.89 10:35.34 1
9 Josiah McClymont FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8:55.28 10:11.74 7:45.18 12:38.31 10:37.23 -
10 Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:08.04 7:47.23 9:10.44 9:04.04 10:40.04 -
11 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:06.56 13:55.92 8:15.12 9:25.85 10:43.01 -
12 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 12:25.73 9:30.65 10:22.53 10:09.56 10:48.46 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Columbia Int'l Robinson, Parrish, Sumter, Scott 43.04 1
10 Lancaster Bible Burkholder, Glasgow, Zimmerman, Horning 43.72 -
11 Bob Jones Crowley, Steurer, VeraCruz, Fressel 43.82 -
12 Kansas Christian Wise, Pickens, Lopez, Morgan 45.48 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greenville LaTouche, Rantanen, Beyers, Anderson 41.28 37.16 49.54 10
2 Bethel (Ind.) Ameen, Bargesser, Corbitt, Jackson 41.36 43.85 51.70 8
3 Southwestern Assemblies of God Alford, Henderson, Allen, Pulliam III 41.72 37.13 38.80 6
4 Campbellsville Bell, Moore, Lucas, Harrell 41.81 53.52 52.68 5
5 Grace Williams, Pike, Frohling, Green 42.22 37.58 48.56 4
6 York (Neb.) Stevenson, Hodson, Heinrichs, Norton 42.51 37.41 33.16 3
7 Concordia (Mich.) Foy, Salas, Starkey, Warren 42.92 40.35 48.50 2
9 Geneva Blessing, Andrews, Trexler, Lewis 43.58 50.12 36.61 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Concordia (Mich.) Starkey, Wiemer, Hay, Warren 3:31.67 2
10 Lancaster Bible Hartigan, Burkholder, McClymont, Horning 3:41.46 -
11 Kansas Christian Wise, Pickens, Lopez, Morgan 3:48.72 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Southwestern Assemblies of God Henderson, Molina, Timothy, Alfred 3:44.03 3:18.25 10
2 Grace Williams, Smith, Beatty, Smith 3:20.26 3:18.27 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Simpson, Bargesser, Stalker, Ferrell 3:21.96 3:21.96 6
4 Greenville Trevino, Andino, Kessinger, LaTouche 4:24.09 3:23.14 5
5 York (Neb.) Hodson, Stevenson, Norton, Heinrichs 4:02.55 3:27.30 4
6 Bob Jones Crowley, Sarver, Steurer, Fressel 2:27.44 3:27.66 3
8 Trinity Christian Thurmond, DeBlecourt, Maher, Brown 4:01.54 3:31.87 1
9 Campbellsville Neal, Young, Harris, Stowe 4:31.35 3:31.99 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Derek O'Connor, Luke Smith, Logan Rufenacht, Dimitri Margaritidis 7:45.08 5:34.86 5:53.46 9:50.66 6:12.07 10
2 Greenville Collin Kessinger, Joe Gomez, Lukas Baird, Kaleb Carlson 7:49.21 8:22.06 8:54.90 9:04.29 6:34.14 8
3 Campbellsville Alex Steen, Aiden Tucker, Dakota Brady, Sam Kiser 7:50.57 6:30.58 5:34.11 9:48.22 5:57.64 6
4 Bethel (Ind.) Avery Richardson, Trevor Miller, Ezra Troyer, Jordan Shoemaker 7:56.69 6:45.19 8:44.36 7:51.93 8:06.23 5
5 Bob Jones Andrew Sarver, Ryan Heying, Michael Steurer, Jeremiah Cox 8:24.01 10:40.10 5:57.85 10:14.90 10:55.22 4
6 Trinity Christian Zac Maher, Andrew DeBlecourt, Trenton Brown, Tony Reppmann 8:30.47 6:02.44 10:53.41 9:06.21 7:03.69 3
7 Concordia (Mich.) Luke Bentz, Andrew Wiemer, Avery Sanchez, Michael Brannan 8:36.24 6:37.51 9:22.71 7:44.62 9:22.71 2
8 Southwestern Assemblies of God Arturo Valdez, Trevor Searls, John Saine, Avery Alfred 8:52.34 10:49.46 9:13.64 9:45.58 11:32.05 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shane Glasco SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.05m 2.48m 1.58m 1.95m 2.67m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Stephen Wells JR-3 Southwestern Christian 2.00m 2.50m 1.94m 1.72m 2.58m 6' 6.75" 7
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 2.00m 1.66m 2.58m 1.48m 2.56m 6' 6.75" 7
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Trey Baughman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1.95m 1.52m 1.48m 2.40m 2.18m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Jordan Williams SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1.90m 1.73m 1.50m 1.48m 1.81m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 1.90m 1.96m 2.22m 2.20m 2.18m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.90m 2.11m 1.35m 1.60m 1.58m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 1.85m 1.65m 1.91m 1.83m 1.72m 6' 0.75" 0.33
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 1.85m 1.42m 2.13m 2.26m 1.89m 6' 0.75" 0.33
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Jacob Marsh JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.85m 2.39m 2.13m 1.91m 1.57m 6' 0.75" 0.33
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.85m 1.50m 1.31m 1.94m 1.30m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Gerald Bentley FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1.85m 2.39m 2.04m 2.22m 2.13m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Trick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3.60m 4.45m 5.79m 4.36m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 4.05m 4.45m 4.23m 3.56m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5.07m 4.30m 4.60m 4.39m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 4.81m 4.15m 3.94m 3.69m 13' 7.25" 5
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    -X-
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2.78m 3.70m 3.15m 4.59m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 3.70
    O
  Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Nathan Watts FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.05m 9.35m 7.19m 5.18m 8.56m 8.48m 7.77m 23' 7.25" 10 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19 (1.1)
  • 5.32 (1.0)
2 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 6.72m 8.70m 7.07m 4.95m 5.94m 6.58m 5.80m 23' 2.5" 8 1.2
  • 6.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.94 (1.0)
  • 7.05 (0.1)
  • 6.83 (0.1)
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
  • 7.07 (1.2)
3 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.82m 7.44m 6.89m 8.20m 6.27m 7.99m 6.41m 22' 7.25" 6 0.6
  • 6.61 (0.9)
  • 6.65 (0.9)
  • 6.39 (0.9)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (0.6)
4 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 8.41m 7.87m 6.84m 6.22m 8.28m 7.11m 6.16m 22' 5.25" 5 1.2
  • 6.56 (1.4)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.84 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 8.85m 5.45m 6.81m 5.45m 5.45m 5.38m 7.76m 22' 4.25" 4 0.8
  • 6.27 (1.1)
  • 6.43 (0.2)
  • 6.81 (0.8)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (0.9)
6 Jordan Williams SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.83m 6.45m 6.79m 6.65m 8.22m 6.93m 5.50m 22' 3.5" 3 0.4
  • 6.50 (0.4)
  • 6.79 (0.4)
  • 6.47 (1.0)
  • 6.58 (1.1)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (0.6)
7 Corey Smith II FR-1 Campbellsville 7.19m 7.73m 6.72m 4.91m 5.38m 7.26m 6.65m 22' 0.75" 2 0.8
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (0.8)
8 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95m 5.63m 6.62m 7.08m 6.88m 7.41m 8.41m 21' 8.75" 1 0.3
  • 6.18 (1.4)
  • 6.62 (0.3)
  • 6.27 (0.1)
  • 6.19 (1.8)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (0.7)
9 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 8.09m 6.45m 6.58m 5.13m 6.91m 7.30m 6.25m 21' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 6.23 (1.4)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 5.37m 6.09m 6.55m 6.94m 6.88m 5.17m 7.86m 21' 6" - 0.7
  • 6.55 (0.7)
  • 6.47 (0.7)
  • 6.46 (1.3)
11 Anthony Duvendack JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.73m 5.92m 6.50m 8.13m 5.46m 5.92m 6.83m 21' 4" - 1.6
  • 6.50 (1.6)
  • 6.36 (0.5)
  • 6.44 (0.3)
12 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 5.32m 7.14m 6.49m 6.68m 6.36m 6.30m 5.32m 21' 3.5" - 0.8
  • 6.33 (1.0)
  • 6.34 (1.0)
  • 6.49 (0.8)
13 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 8.39m 6.13m 6.45m 8.13m 4.90m 6.58m 4.64m 21' 2" - 1.8
  • 6.45 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (1.7)
14 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 5.54m 7.58m 6.37m 4.84m 7.33m 4.65m 5.48m 20' 10.75" - 1.9
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (0.1)
  • 6.37 (1.9)
15 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 5.89m 5.00m 6.33m 6.01m 5.13m 7.91m 4.62m 20' 9.25" - 1.7
  • 6.33 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Ethan Fralish FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5.17m 5.54m 6.30m 6.74m 6.24m 4.54m 5.10m 20' 8" - +0.0
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.84m 6.58m 6.27m 7.40m 6.02m 5.89m 6.27m 20' 7" - 0.4
  • 5.98 (1.5)
  • 6.27 (0.4)
  • 6.11 (2.2)
18 Dylan Van Denend SR-4 Trinity Christian 7.10m 7.54m 6.23m 5.79m 6.85m 7.97m 6.85m 20' 5.25" - 0.8
  • 6.23 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Ian Roach FR-1 Greenville 5.54m 7.43m 6.09m 6.09m 6.27m 7.37m 6.64m 19' 11.75" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
20 Jaylon Pickens FR-1 Kansas Christian 7.13m 4.53m 6.04m 6.64m 6.64m 7.49m 5.92m 19' 9.75" - 0.8
  • 6.04 (0.8)
  • 5.93 (1.1)
  • 5.95 (1.2)
21 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 7.01m 4.89m 6.04m 7.67m 6.52m 5.50m 7.13m 19' 9.75" - 0.5
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (0.5)
22 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 5.24m 4.17m 5.63m 5.52m 4.17m 5.35m 4.45m 18' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 5.34 (1.2)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (1.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Jordan Williams SO-2 Southwestern Christian 5.98m 7.06m 6.38m 8.49m 7.94m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 3 0.4
8 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.28m 5.16m 5.83m 7.15m 8.01m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 1 0.3
9 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 6.58m 6.84m 7.04m 5.72m 8.09m 6.58m 21' 7.25" - +0.0
11 Anthony Duvendack JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.32m 8.00m 8.06m 5.27m 7.67m 6.50m 21' 4" - 1.6
13 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 4.90m 6.45m 5.87m 7.48m 6.58m 6.45m 21' 2" - 1.8
15 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 4.75m 7.66m 7.72m 4.49m 7.98m 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 1.7
17 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.27m 4.64m 6.58m 7.02m 5.45m 6.27m 20' 7" - 0.4
19 Ian Roach FR-1 Greenville 4.51m 7.43m 6.27m 7.86m 6.52m 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 0.7
20 Jaylon Pickens FR-1 Kansas Christian 4.47m 6.22m 6.76m 4.53m 4.23m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 0.8
21 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 6.10m 4.47m 7.13m 5.92m 6.52m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 0.5
22 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 5.97m 5.74m 6.70m 6.81m 5.97m 5.63m 18' 5.75" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.39m 7.26m 7.19m 23' 7.25" 10 1.1
2 Brian Brown JR-3 Paine 5.80m 6.01m 7.07m 23' 2.5" 8 1.2
3 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.99m 5.44m 6.89m 22' 7.25" 6 0.6
4 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 6.02m 7.46m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 5 1.2
5 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 6.20m 8.31m 6.81m 22' 4.25" 4 0.8
7 Corey Smith II FR-1 Campbellsville 7.73m 5.17m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2 0.8
10 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 5.96m 6.16m 6.55m 21' 6" - 0.7
12 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 5.13m 4.67m 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 0.8
14 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 7.01m 8.03m 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 1.9
16 Ethan Fralish FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6.87m 5.48m 6.30m 20' 8" - +0.0
18 Dylan Van Denend SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.98m 5.11m 6.23m 20' 5.25" - 0.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.13m 16.33m 14.98m 12.43m 49' 1.75" 10 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68 (3.1)
  • 14.98 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Corey Smith II FR-1 Campbellsville 13.74m 17.87m 14.77m 18.17m 48' 5.5" 8 1.3
  • 13.53 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20 (1.5)
  • 14.16 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77 (1.3)
3 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 13.82m 13.82m 14.55m 12.80m 47' 9" 6 2.2
  • 14.19 (+0.0)
  • 14.55 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10 (2.5)
  • 14.03 (1.5)
4 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 12.34m 18.22m 14.35m 10.05m 47' 1" 5 2.0
  • 13.72 (2.9)
  • 13.94 (1.8)
  • 14.35 (2.0)
  • 14.30 (2.0)
  • 13.83 (1.0)
  • 13.75 (2.8)
5 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 17.32m 12.00m 13.64m 14.05m 44' 9" 4 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Ethan Fralish FR-1 Columbia Int'l 14.14m 13.07m 13.47m 12.66m 44' 2.5" 3 1.3
  • 13.10 (1.1)
  • 13.40 (2.6)
  • 13.00 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36 (0.9)
  • 13.47 (1.3)
7 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 14.00m 11.98m 13.46m 13.86m 44' 2" 2 1.3
  • 13.46 (1.3)
  • 13.08 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20 (1.7)
  • 12.93 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 12.88m 17.26m 13.28m 15.40m 43' 7" 1 1.3
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.48 (1.2)
  • 13.11 (2.4)
  • 13.26 (1.3)
  • 13.28 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
9 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.96m 14.69m 13.00m 13.65m 42' 8" - 1.5
  • 13.00 (1.5)
  • 12.94 (2.9)
  • 12.95 (1.9)
  • 12.49 (2.0)
  • 12.77 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
10 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 15.71m 14.81m 12.88m 15.84m 42' 3.25" - 1.9
  • 12.81 (0.7)
  • 12.88 (1.9)
  • 12.88 (0.9)
11 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 16.63m 15.60m 12.79m 16.63m 41' 11.5" - 1.6
  • 12.48 (0.8)
  • 12.67 (1.5)
  • 12.79 (1.6)
12 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.85m 11.37m 12.78m 15.46m 41' 11.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78 (2.1)
13 Jordan Peternel FR-1 Greenville 9.58m 12.39m 12.77m 12.26m 41' 10.75" - 1.9
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.08 (2.1)
  • 12.77 (1.9)
14 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 11.28m 9.63m 12.67m 9.25m 41' 7" - 1.8
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (1.8)
15 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 15.41m 14.41m 12.53m 11.15m 41' 1.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (1.9)
  • 11.92 (2.2)
16 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 13.20m 14.42m 12.22m 14.79m 40' 1.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22 (1.8)
  • 12.02 (1.0)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Thomas Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.98m 49' 1.75" 10 1.6
8 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 13.28m 43' 7" 1 1.3
9 Joshua Pullins FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.00m 42' 8" - 1.5
11 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 12.79m 41' 11.5" - 1.6
13 Jordan Peternel FR-1 Greenville 12.77m 41' 10.75" - 1.9
14 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 12.67m 41' 7" - 1.8
15 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 12.53m 41' 1.5" - 1.9
16 Katiso Tlelima SR-4 Regent University 12.22m 40' 1.25" - 1.8
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Corey Smith II FR-1 Campbellsville 16.39m 17.58m 14.92m 16.39m 14.77m 48' 5.5" 8 1.3
3 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 11.93m 10.33m 10.77m 10.48m 14.55m 47' 9" 6 2.2
4 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 17.94m 15.21m 11.05m 13.92m 14.35m 47' 1" 5 2.0
5 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 15.00m 9.55m 11.87m 10.91m 13.64m 44' 9" 4 1.4
6 Ethan Fralish FR-1 Columbia Int'l 17.51m 11.31m 9.70m 11.31m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 3 1.3
7 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 16.29m 13.86m 14.54m 14.67m 13.46m 44' 2" 2 1.3
10 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 11.33m 13.65m 13.91m 11.59m 12.88m 42' 3.25" - 1.9
12 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.46m 14.95m 12.91m 11.89m 12.78m 41' 11.25" - 2.1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 20.36m 16.07m 16.71m 15.91m 52' 2.5" 10
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
2 Deandre Leith FR-1 Columbia Int'l 17.98m 16.90m 12.87m 15.50m 50' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
3 Alphonse Jackson FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.81m 18.21m 14.81m 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 15.07  
  • 14.71  
4 MATTHEW THOMAS SR-4 College of the Ozarks 10.26m 14.16m 10.11m 14.45m 47' 5" 5
  • 14.45  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.12  
5 Nate Brown SR-4 Greenville 10.72m 12.69m 15.79m 14.10m 46' 3.25" 4
  • 13.86  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.33  
6 Seth Cartwright FR-1 Campbellsville 12.53m 10.88m 16.11m 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
  • 13.56  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.05  
7 Giovanni Segura SR-4 Geneva 11.03m 15.02m 14.22m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2
  • 12.83  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.62  
8 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 12.99m 10.47m 16.03m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.25  
9 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.31m 15.15m 9.12m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 13.55m 15.59m 14.27m 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.61  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.99  
11 Richard Branch SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 10.69m 13.90m 9.27m 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.63  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.18  
12 Dustin Schmidt SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.31m 13.96m 11.19m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
13 Joshua Schloss FR-1 Kansas Christian 8.95m 12.48m 7.96m 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Deandre Leith FR-1 Columbia Int'l 47.56m 156' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.60  
  • 47.56  
  • 47.55  
2 Nate Brown SR-4 Greenville 46.98m 154' 1" 8
  • 45.57  
  • 44.54  
  • 42.57  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
3 MATTHEW THOMAS SR-4 College of the Ozarks 45.74m 150' 1" 6
  • 41.95  
  • 42.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.74  
4 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 41.58m 136' 5" 5
  • 41.18  
  • 41.28  
  • 41.41  
  • 38.32  
  • 41.58  
  • 41.26  
5 Isaiah Hoelscher FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 41.21m 135' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.15  
  • 41.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 40.70m 133' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
  • 40.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.72  
  • 36.62  
7 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 38.84m 127' 5" 2
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.93  
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.84  
8 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 38.19m 125' 3" 1
  • 35.40  
  • 33.47  
  • 38.19  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.55  
9 Zachary Belinsky JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 35.59m 116' 9" -
  • 33.92  
  • 34.64  
  • 35.59  
  • 34.58  
  • 33.14  
  • 34.63  
10 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 33.79m 110' 10" -
  • 33.38  
  • 33.73  
  • 33.79  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Hoelscher FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 49.07m 35.82m 48.58m 37.29m 161' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 46.17  
  • 48.84  
  • 49.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nate Brown SR-4 Greenville 47.88m 33.99m 33.52m 48.36m 157' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.03  
3 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 47.01m 39.49m 51.24m 51.71m 154' 3" 6
  • 46.62  
  • 47.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 45.72m 45.26m 43.89m 52.12m 150' 0" 5
  • 44.04  
  • 45.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 44.92m 45.82m 38.18m 49.86m 147' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 44.55m 31.63m 43.21m 39.20m 146' 2" 3
  • 42.75  
  • 44.55  
  • 39.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
  • 37.80  
7 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 43.57m 56.64m 45.31m 46.62m 142' 11" 2
  • 42.43  
  • 43.57  
  • 43.16  
  • 40.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.17  
8 Jonathan Hicks JR-3 Columbia Int'l 41.21m 30.91m 48.63m 50.28m 135' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.72  
  • 40.81  
  • 41.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
9 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 41.08m 49.30m 33.27m 36.56m 134' 9" -
  • 40.85  
  • 39.73  
  • 40.72  
  • 40.76  
  • 41.08  
  • 40.09  
10 Alphonse Jackson FR-1 York (Neb.) 39.60m 47.12m 42.37m 37.62m 129' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.60  
11 Logan Farris FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 39.39m 27.57m 45.30m 33.09m 129' 3" -
  • 39.39  
  • 38.20  
  • 38.28  
12 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 39.13m 36.39m 49.70m 38.74m 128' 4" -
  • 34.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
13 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 38.91m 32.30m 35.41m 33.07m 127' 8" -
  • 38.91  
  • 37.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Giovanni Segura SR-4 Geneva 37.60m 28.95m 41.74m 30.46m 123' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.15  
  • 37.60  
15 Austin Warren FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 36.99m 48.09m 40.32m 27.00m 121' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.99  
  • FOUL  
16 Zachary Belinsky JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 36.95m 27.34m 41.38m 35.10m 121' 3" -
  • 36.82  
  • 32.76  
  • 36.95  
17 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 35.71m 26.78m 36.42m 41.07m 117' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 41.08m 48.47m 42.31m 31.63m 47.24m 33.27m 134' 9" -
11 Logan Farris FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 39.39m 46.48m 50.81m 29.15m 37.81m 30.33m 129' 3" -
12 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 39.13m 32.48m 41.09m 31.30m 31.30m 34.04m 128' 4" -
13 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 38.91m 29.57m 34.24m 48.64m 38.52m 49.03m 127' 8" -
14 Giovanni Segura SR-4 Geneva 37.60m 32.71m 34.97m 31.96m 35.72m 27.07m 123' 4" -
15 Austin Warren FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 36.99m 45.13m 35.51m 28.11m 25.89m 27.74m 121' 4" -
16 Zachary Belinsky JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 36.95m 47.67m 45.45m 29.19m 35.84m 47.30m 121' 3" -
17 Shawntay Owens SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 35.71m 38.57m 37.14m 29.28m 43.21m 35.35m 117' 2" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Hoelscher FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 56.92m 49.07m 39.75m 59.37m 161' 0" 10
2 Nate Brown SR-4 Greenville 51.23m 47.88m 50.75m 38.30m 157' 1" 8
3 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 43.72m 47.01m 47.01m 38.55m 154' 3" 6
4 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 48.46m 45.72m 40.69m 43.43m 150' 0" 5
5 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 37.73m 44.92m 45.37m 35.04m 147' 4" 4
6 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 32.08m 44.55m 48.11m 32.52m 146' 2" 3
7 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 40.52m 43.57m 44.88m 45.75m 142' 11" 2
8 Jonathan Hicks JR-3 Columbia Int'l 29.67m 41.21m 41.21m 53.57m 135' 2" 1
10 Alphonse Jackson FR-1 York (Neb.) 49.50m 39.60m 50.69m 32.08m 129' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 56.34m 68.17m 51.83m 59.16m 49.58m 45.64m 184' 10" 10
  • 55.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.98  
  • 54.10  
  • 56.34  
  • 51.20  
2 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 53.71m 45.12m 46.73m 51.02m 44.58m 68.75m 176' 2" 8
  • 51.58  
  • 43.84  
  • 49.64  
  • 53.37  
  • 53.71  
  • 50.04  
3 Richard Branch SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 52.27m 58.54m 66.38m 50.70m 42.86m 59.59m 171' 6" 6
  • 52.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.86  
  • 37.74  
  • 39.64  
  • 42.55  
4 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 52.12m 44.30m 38.57m 40.13m 60.46m 41.70m 171' 0" 5
  • 52.12  
  • 49.87  
  • 45.17  
  • 47.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.42  
5 MATTHEW THOMAS SR-4 College of the Ozarks 50.38m 43.83m 57.94m 56.43m 53.91m 63.98m 165' 3" 4
  • 50.38  
  • 46.02  
  • 47.79  
  • 45.01  
  • 45.33  
  • 49.79  
6 Sujai Ikemefuna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 47.61m 36.18m 45.23m 59.99m 50.94m 44.75m 156' 2" 3
  • 44.45  
  • 46.40  
  • 44.30  
  • 47.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.07  
7 Garrett Rhine SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 47.22m 37.30m 55.72m 41.55m 46.28m 53.83m 154' 11" 2
  • 43.24  
  • 42.83  
  • 47.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jakob Maxwell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 46.78m 60.35m 36.96m 60.81m 57.07m 58.48m 153' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 46.78  
  • 42.71  
  • 42.20  
  • 42.49  
  • 41.88  
9 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 46.59m 36.81m 50.32m 55.44m 52.65m 36.81m 152' 10" -
  • 45.04  
  • 46.47  
  • 44.35  
  • 39.78  
  • 46.59  
  • 44.99  
10 Dylan Van Denend SR-4 Trinity Christian 46.21m 39.74m 59.61m 54.99m 45.75m 43.44m 151' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 45.38m 36.76m 47.65m 44.47m 34.04m 56.27m 148' 11" -
  • 42.38  
  • 45.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 43.90m 50.05m 40.39m 44.78m 57.07m 51.36m 144' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.90  
  • 40.87  
13 Brady Loerop FR-1 Trinity Christian 43.43m 45.60m 44.30m 51.25m 30.84m 48.64m 142' 6" -
  • 40.91  
  • 41.39  
  • 43.43  
14 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 42.43m 49.22m 47.52m 40.73m 48.37m 50.92m 139' 2" -
  • 39.82  
  • 40.85  
  • 42.43  
15 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 42.04m 42.04m 42.88m 47.93m 44.98m 34.05m 137' 11" -
  • 39.96  
  • 36.51  
  • 42.04  
16 Scott Smith FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 41.00m 29.93m 40.18m 37.72m 36.90m 44.69m 134' 6" -
  • 39.12  
  • 41.00  
  • 38.15  
17 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 40.74m 35.04m 49.30m 51.33m 44.81m 41.96m 133' 8" -
  • 40.74  
  • 38.36  
  • 40.60  
18 Hela Arabagali JR-3 Kansas Christian 39.15m 41.50m 30.15m 38.76m 27.80m 41.50m 128' 5" -
  • 35.97  
  • 39.15  
  • 35.70  
19 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 39.05m 44.13m 37.10m 35.54m 30.07m 45.69m 128' 1" -
  • 39.05  
  • 37.68  
  • FOUL  
20 Michael Brannan JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 36.24m 46.39m 34.43m 28.27m 43.49m 40.23m 118' 11" -
  • 36.24  
  • 35.67  
  • 32.32  
21 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 34.50m 26.22m 44.85m 39.33m 29.33m 27.26m 113' 2" -
  • 32.64  
  • 34.50  
  • 32.33  
22 Dante Lopez SO-2 Kansas Christian 33.40m 41.42m 36.41m 26.05m 28.06m 41.08m 109' 7" -
  • 28.36  
  • 33.40  
  • 29.86  
23 Joshua Schloss FR-1 Kansas Christian 27.12m 21.70m 33.36m 34.17m 28.48m 20.61m 89' 0" -
  • 27.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.25  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Garrett Rhine SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 47.22m 45.33m 154' 11" 2
9 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 46.59m 58.70m 152' 10" -
14 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 42.43m 54.31m 139' 2" -
15 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 42.04m 31.53m 137' 11" -
16 Scott Smith FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 41.00m 36.08m 134' 6" -
17 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 40.74m 33.41m 133' 8" -
18 Hela Arabagali JR-3 Kansas Christian 39.15m 44.24m 128' 5" -
19 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 39.05m 29.29m 128' 1" -
21 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 34.50m 24.15m 113' 2" -
22 Dante Lopez SO-2 Kansas Christian 33.40m 36.07m 109' 7" -
23 Joshua Schloss FR-1 Kansas Christian 27.12m 23.05m 89' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 60.85m 56.34m 184' 10" 10
2 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 66.60m 53.71m 176' 2" 8
3 Richard Branch SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 65.34m 52.27m 171' 6" 6
4 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 57.85m 52.12m 171' 0" 5
5 MATTHEW THOMAS SR-4 College of the Ozarks 61.97m 50.38m 165' 3" 4
6 Sujai Ikemefuna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 54.28m 47.61m 156' 2" 3
8 Jakob Maxwell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 51.46m 46.78m 153' 6" 1
10 Dylan Van Denend SR-4 Trinity Christian 59.15m 46.21m 151' 7" -
11 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 58.09m 45.38m 148' 11" -
12 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 43.46m 43.90m 144' 0" -
13 Brady Loerop FR-1 Trinity Christian 54.29m 43.43m 142' 6" -
20 Michael Brannan JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 43.49m 36.24m 118' 11" -

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6389 10
2 Jarod Belden SO-2 York (Neb.) 6285 8
3 Winston Griffith JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6149 6
4 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 5899 5
5 Montrell Blacknall FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5701 4
6 Keenan Story SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5030 3
7 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 4912 2
8 Branson Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4499 1
9 Seth Yoder SO-2 Grace 4410 -
10 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 4347 -
11 Kent Herring SO-2 Grace Christian 3885 -