February 26, 2022
|
Spanish River - Boca Raton, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyra Cox FR Chaminade-Madonna 25.59 25.08 10
2 Destiny St. Cyr SR American Heritage (DB) 26.27 26.27 8
3 Kahalia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 26.37 29.54 6
4 Taiyanna Cage SR American Heritage (DB) 26.84 31.41 5
5 Kashia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 27.20 28.84 4
6 Rita Okwor SO Spanish River 27.62 34.53 3
7 Promise Fitzpatrick SR American Heritage (DB) 27.87 26.76 2
8 Malia Grindey SR Pompano Beach 28.24 29.37 1
9 Ne'Rya Vassell SO Douglas 28.37 22.13 -
10 Angell Garrison SR Coral Springs 29.00 24.94 -
11 Alysa Shawah FR Spanish River 29.25 20.48 -
12 Ramijah Edwards SR Forest Hill 29.34 24.65 -
13 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 29.49 28.90 -
14 Abigail Surtain SO Park Vista 29.52 36.61 -
15 Hannah Arnett SO Douglas 29.58 28.99 -
16 Michaella Hunt FR Pompano Beach 29.66 25.51 -
17 Niecy Brown JR Coral Springs 29.74 34.50 -
18 Zionah Brown FR Park Vista 30.00 28.80 -
19 Jamie Faust FR Douglas 30.65 22.07 -
20 Alanna Richardson FR Pompano Beach 30.75 30.45 -
21 Aralynn Curry FR Coral Springs 30.85 33.63 -
22 Mirna Elvir JR Forest Hill 31.47 36.82 -
23 Isabella Ortiz FR Cypress Bay 32.08 26.63 -
24 Marianna Marquez SO Spanish River 35.08 27.02 -
  Iliana Mantjos SR Cypress Bay DNF DNF   
  Marianna Pou JR Spanish River DNS DNS   
  Kayla Gaitor SR Forest Hill DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ne'Rya Vassell SO Douglas 27.52 23.55 28.37 -
16 Michaella Hunt FR Pompano Beach 35.89 22.55 29.66 -
20 Alanna Richardson FR Pompano Beach 25.53 26.45 30.75 -
24 Marianna Marquez SO Spanish River 26.66 36.49 35.08 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyra Cox FR Chaminade-Madonna 19.96 30.71 25.59 33.02 22.27 10
3 Kahalia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 24.26 26.64 26.37 25.06 19.52 6
8 Malia Grindey SR Pompano Beach 35.02 34.46 28.24 26.83 34.46 1
19 Jamie Faust FR Douglas 38.62 24.83 30.65 28.81 30.35 -
23 Isabella Ortiz FR Cypress Bay 32.08 33.05 32.08 24.38 37.86 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kashia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 27.20 4
17 Niecy Brown JR Coral Springs 29.74 -
18 Zionah Brown FR Park Vista 30.00 -
21 Aralynn Curry FR Coral Springs 30.85 -
22 Mirna Elvir JR Forest Hill 31.47 -
  Kayla Gaitor SR Forest Hill DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Angell Garrison SR Coral Springs 29.00 33.06 25.81 36.25 28.13 20.30 31.90 -
11 Alysa Shawah FR Spanish River 29.25 32.76 24.57 34.52 32.47 35.10 32.18 -
12 Ramijah Edwards SR Forest Hill 29.34 34.04 29.34 21.72 21.72 25.53 33.45 -
13 Cameron Samuels SO Park Vista 29.49 23.60 34.21 32.44 33.62 30.08 34.80 -
14 Abigail Surtain SO Park Vista 29.52 36.02 35.72 23.92 32.18 23.62 28.93 -
15 Hannah Arnett SO Douglas 29.58 37.87 33.73 27.22 28.99 32.54 21.01 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Destiny St. Cyr SR American Heritage (DB) 24.70 23.65 22.07 26.27 8
4 Taiyanna Cage SR American Heritage (DB) 24.70 27.11 22.01 26.84 5
6 Rita Okwor SO Spanish River 32.60 33.42 35.91 27.62 3
7 Promise Fitzpatrick SR American Heritage (DB) 33.17 31.22 34.01 27.87 2
  Iliana Mantjos SR Cypress Bay DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Marianna Pou JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS