March 19, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rey Hernandez JR George Jenkins 1:01.59 50.07 51.58 1:00.09 46.57 49.57 41.56 10
2 Tyrece Beckford JR Kathleen 45.64 50.71 48.18 1:00.86 47.67 56.80 41.59 8
3 Gavin Bendross SR Kathleen 49.41 50.93 47.88 55.52 53.99 44.82 56.03 6
4 Preston Lang SR Lake Gibson 53.35 51.79 53.35 37.29 46.10 53.87 42.99 5
5 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 40.53 51.96 58.72 54.04 57.16 58.72 48.85 4
6 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 51.46 53.60 43.42 54.68 1:04.32 47.71 1:02.72 3
7 Cooper Philpot SO Lakeland Christian 52.73 54.36 1:06.87 58.71 40.23 1:03.61 1:07.95 2
8 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 1:03.61 54.83 1:03.61 49.90 57.58 1:01.96 1:10.73 1
9 Nietzsche Jacob JR George Jenkins 1:11.53 55.45 45.47 46.03 52.13 1:08.76 1:08.21 -
10 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 43.93 56.31 1:08.70 43.93 1:05.89 54.06 54.06 -
11 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 1:06.87 56.67 1:08.57 1:06.31 1:01.77 58.94 1:09.71 -
12 Caiden Sadler JR McKeel 1:06.93 56.72 56.16 39.71 45.38 57.86 53.32 -
13 Tobin Capron FR George Jenkins 43.38 57.07 1:02.78 45.66 42.81 1:14.20 1:12.48 -
14 Tristin Flowers FR George Jenkins 41.22 57.24 1:12.70 54.95 1:07.55 1:03.54 53.81 -
15 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 1:09.87 57.74 58.32 56.01 50.82 1:04.10 49.08 -
16 Ben Hill SO Geneva Classical Academy 54.17 58.88 45.93 43.58 49.46 42.99 49.46 -
17 Anthony Oldham SO Kathleen 47.83 59.04 48.42 54.91 52.55 1:04.95 51.96 -
18 Ismael Soto FR Lake Gibson 54.32 1:00.35 1:06.39 53.11 48.89 1:15.44 43.46 -
19 Brody Alford SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:04.54 1:00.88 48.71 44.45 51.14 1:02.10 1:09.41 -
20 Trey Thompson SR Lakeland 44.48 1:01.77 1:03.01 1:11.04 1:15.36 57.45 1:03.63 -
21 Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 53.70 1:03.17 1:12.65 1:20.86 1:17.07 50.54 1:12.02 -
22 Nathan Hatch SR Santa Fe Catholic 1:14.06 1:07.32 1:06.65 57.23 50.49 1:14.73 1:05.98 -
23 Caleb Lackey FR Santa Fe Catholic 1:30.01 1:10.87 1:14.42 1:25.05 1:22.92 1:10.87 1:28.59 -
  Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Dejesus JR McKeel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryson Cottingham JR Tenoroc DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Blake Payne SO Tenoroc DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dathan Glover FR Santa Fe Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Christensen SR Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cooper Philpot SO Lakeland Christian 41.32 1:05.24 1:09.04 54.36 58.17 2
12 Caiden Sadler JR McKeel 40.84 57.86 1:10.90 56.72 55.59 -
17 Anthony Oldham SO Kathleen 51.96 47.83 1:09.67 59.04 1:01.41 -
20 Trey Thompson SR Lakeland 49.42 1:05.48 45.10 1:01.77 1:13.51 -
  Bryson Cottingham JR Tenoroc DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Blake Payne SO Tenoroc DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 56.67 57.24 40.81 -
15 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 57.74 58.32 49.08 -
18 Ismael Soto FR Lake Gibson 1:00.35 54.32 1:10.61 -
19 Brody Alford SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:00.88 1:16.10 1:17.32 -
21 Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:03.17 46.75 57.49 -
22 Nathan Hatch SR Santa Fe Catholic 1:07.32 1:24.15 53.19 -
23 Caleb Lackey FR Santa Fe Catholic 1:10.87 1:11.58 1:22.92 -
  Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 44.42 43.87 54.83 47.71 1:07.44 1
10 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 1:10.39 41.11 56.31 1:09.27 59.13 -
13 Tobin Capron FR George Jenkins 58.79 47.94 57.07 1:02.78 1:13.62 -
14 Tristin Flowers FR George Jenkins 57.82 52.66 57.24 48.66 54.38 -
16 Ben Hill SO Geneva Classical Academy 1:07.13 51.82 58.88 50.64 1:14.19 -
  Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dathan Glover FR Santa Fe Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Dejesus JR McKeel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rey Hernandez JR George Jenkins 50.07 37.56 59.59 49.57 1:01.09 40.06 10
2 Tyrece Beckford JR Kathleen 50.71 52.74 57.31 1:05.42 46.15 49.70 8
3 Gavin Bendross SR Kathleen 50.93 1:05.19 38.20 1:04.69 1:05.19 48.90 6
4 Preston Lang SR Lake Gibson 51.79 1:00.60 51.79 1:06.30 1:03.71 1:03.19 5
5 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 51.96 53.52 42.61 55.60 53.00 38.45 4
6 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 53.60 1:06.47 57.36 47.71 57.89 41.81 3
9 Nietzsche Jacob JR George Jenkins 55.45 1:04.88 39.37 44.92 1:03.77 1:12.09 -
  Jordan Christensen SR Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS