March 14, 2022
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jassani Carter SR Flanagan 14.02 11.78 14.73 11.55 14.14 2.6
2 carly Stermer JR Miramar 14.05 11.90 14.64 8.33 10.83 2.6
3 Teona Banton SR McArthur 13.02 12.16 10.70 13.38 11.56 2.6
4 Jody Blackwood SR Miramar 14.87 12.29 14.51 13.40 15.12 2.6
5 Leyla Richardson JR Flanagan 14.57 12.45 15.44 15.44 12.45 2.6
6 bri hay JR Miramar 10.51 12.66 9.88 15.45 14.56 2.6
7 Khila Darrisaw JR South Broward 10.48 12.78 13.68 16.36 10.74 0.9
8 Arianna Wynter JR Hallandale 16.53 13.01 10.80 15.10 14.18 2.6
9 Chloe Hernandez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 9.63 13.18 11.87 10.94 15.56 0.9
10 Olecia Colston SR South Broward 12.64 13.30 14.90 12.11 12.24 2.6
10 PAGE DIXON SO Everglades 12.91 13.30 15.57 11.71 15.03 1.5
12 Darrah Hyppolite SR West Broward 17.17 13.31 13.05 11.72 9.59 0.9
13 PARIS ORLE SO Everglades 17.19 13.32 15.59 11.73 10.79 1.5
14 Jillian Ali SR Pembroke Pines Charter 16.06 13.38 14.99 12.05 14.05 0.9
15 Elisa Ortuzar JR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.16 13.44 17.07 14.92 15.19 0.9
16 Jakala Downing JR West Broward 11.45 13.46 15.89 14.81 15.48 0.9
17 KIARA SPENCE JR Everglades 10.66 13.49 16.06 14.57 16.60 1.5
18 Jasenia Bash FR Miramar 12.64 13.59 14.55 11.69 14.41 1.2
19 Jermesha Jenkins JR South Broward 17.44 13.62 15.39 12.40 16.48 0.9
20 Tatiana Spardley SO Flanagan 12.72 13.67 13.67 16.00 13.95 1.2
21 Tranasia Missick JR South Broward 9.95 13.81 12.57 16.58 15.06 0.9
22 Jocelynn Brown JR Pembroke Pines Charter 17.86 13.95 11.86 10.75 18.14 1.2
23 Briahna Hill JR West Broward 10.62 13.97 12.44 17.33 10.48 1.5
24 Brianna Strickland SR Flanagan 18.06 14.11 15.24 18.06 12.99 1.2
25 Tiannah Lloyd FR McArthur 11.27 14.44 15.89 18.78 17.04 1.2
26 Zyekia Gedeon FR McArthur 15.06 14.91 14.32 12.83 13.57 1.2
27 Febee Gelin SO Everglades 15.40 15.87 17.78 20.32 16.67 1.2
28 Khloe Augustin FR McArthur 16.39 17.07 12.12 12.81 16.05 1.2
  Isabella Rodriguez FR West Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jassani Carter SR Flanagan 14.38 11.78
2 carly Stermer JR Miramar 8.81 11.90
3 Teona Banton SR McArthur 11.56 12.16
4 Jody Blackwood SR Miramar 12.05 12.29
5 Leyla Richardson JR Flanagan 14.82 12.45
6 bri hay JR Miramar 15.32 12.66
8 Arianna Wynter JR Hallandale 14.97 13.01
10 Olecia Colston SR South Broward 16.90 13.30
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Khila Darrisaw JR South Broward 14.32 15.47 14.06 12.78 13.68 14.70
9 Chloe Hernandez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 9.36 14.11 16.35 13.18 11.87 10.02
12 Darrah Hyppolite SR West Broward 12.12 16.38 11.45 13.31 13.31 16.11
14 Jillian Ali SR Pembroke Pines Charter 12.85 15.93 11.91 13.38 11.11 11.38
15 Elisa Ortuzar JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.31 9.82 14.25 13.44 17.07 15.46
16 Jakala Downing JR West Broward 10.10 14.41 13.46 13.46 16.83 14.94
19 Jermesha Jenkins JR South Broward 15.26 10.08 9.81 13.62 11.85 12.67
21 Tranasia Missick JR South Broward 11.05 12.85 16.99 13.81 14.09 13.95
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jasenia Bash FR Miramar 15.63 17.67 13.59 10.06
20 Tatiana Spardley SO Flanagan 14.49 13.26 13.67 12.58
22 Jocelynn Brown JR Pembroke Pines Charter 16.88 12.00 13.95 12.56
24 Brianna Strickland SR Flanagan 18.06 11.29 14.11 12.14
25 Tiannah Lloyd FR McArthur 13.43 10.40 14.44 11.56
26 Zyekia Gedeon FR McArthur 19.09 12.08 14.91 15.51
27 Febee Gelin SO Everglades 11.59 14.60 15.87 19.05
28 Khloe Augustin FR McArthur 16.90 13.32 17.07 20.83
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 PAGE DIXON SO Everglades 13.30
13 PARIS ORLE SO Everglades 13.32
17 KIARA SPENCE JR Everglades 13.49
23 Briahna Hill JR West Broward 13.97
  Isabella Rodriguez FR West Broward DNS