March 14, 2022
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 9.77 10.97 10.21 1.8
2 Peter Baldie SO Miramar 7.86 11.22 11.56 1.8
3 Bradley Dimanche JR South Broward 12.96 11.27 11.95 1.8
4 Zamarion Johnson SO Flanagan 11.91 11.34 13.84 1.8
5 Rene Francois JR McArthur 12.44 11.41 9.70 1.8
6 Semaj Banks SR Miramar 14.39 11.42 12.34 1.8
7 Marcus Ellis JR Flanagan 14.93 11.66 9.10 1.3
8 Jadon Taylor JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.31 11.67 12.84 1.8
9 GOFFREY JONES JR McArthur 8.18 11.68 11.22 1.8
10 Jahmir Pitter JR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.54 11.82 8.75 1.3
11 Demarian Lane SR South Broward 10.31 11.85 10.79 1.3
12 Josh Bart SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10.13 11.91 12.87 1.3
13 Jabari Whyte FR McArthur 15.16 11.93 13.01 3.7
14 shawn fairbanks SR Everglades 10.53 11.96 9.81 3.7
15 Kenny Conliffe SO South Broward 11.71 12.07 8.82 1.8
16 Kendrick Rogers SR Flanagan 15.41 12.13 10.56 1.3
17 OMAR GLINTON JR Everglades 14.31 12.23 14.07 1.8
18 Caleb Felix SR West Broward 14.38 12.29 9.22 1.8
19 Tafari Dryden SR Flanagan 13.55 12.31 13.42 1.3
20 liphtherly Stvoix JR Hallandale 15.42 12.33 8.76 3.7
21 Abram Staten SO Everglades 12.93 12.43 10.57 3.7
22 jerimyah ulysse SO Everglades 9.09 12.44 15.68 3.7
23 Christian Balan JR West Broward 10.86 12.48 11.98 1.8
24 Nicolas Pacini SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.12 12.49 10.37 1.3
25 Hans Baptiste JR Hallandale 14.00 12.61 10.72 1.8
26 Desmond Reid SR Miramar 13.55 19.35 24.58 1.8
  Woolben Raymond JR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS -
  Anthony Floyd JR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS -
  Rodrigue Piton SR West Broward DNS DNS DNS -
  Eion Ruth JR South Broward DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 12.18 12.73 10.97
2 Peter Baldie SO Miramar 12.91 11.90 11.22
4 Zamarion Johnson SO Flanagan 14.29 10.10 11.34
5 Rene Francois JR McArthur 13.47 11.19 11.41
6 Semaj Banks SR Miramar 10.05 11.88 11.42
8 Jadon Taylor JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10.62 13.31 11.67
9 GOFFREY JONES JR McArthur 12.27 14.60 11.68
26 Desmond Reid SR Miramar 17.03 18.19 19.35
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Marcus Ellis JR Flanagan 11.66 14.35 11.66
10 Jahmir Pitter JR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.82 12.77 12.18
11 Demarian Lane SR South Broward 11.85 9.84 12.57
12 Josh Bart SR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.91 14.89 9.41
16 Kendrick Rogers SR Flanagan 12.13 12.98 9.34
19 Tafari Dryden SR Flanagan 12.31 10.96 13.79
24 Nicolas Pacini SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.49 10.50 10.87
  Eion Ruth JR South Broward DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Bradley Dimanche JR South Broward 13.98 11.27
15 Kenny Conliffe SO South Broward 9.78 12.07
17 OMAR GLINTON JR Everglades 13.21 12.23
18 Caleb Felix SR West Broward 8.61 12.29
23 Christian Balan JR West Broward 11.11 12.48
25 Hans Baptiste JR Hallandale 15.77 12.61
  Rodrigue Piton SR West Broward DNS DNS
  Anthony Floyd JR Hallandale DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jabari Whyte FR McArthur 10.38 14.08 12.53 12.89 11.93 13.13
14 shawn fairbanks SR Everglades 8.97 11.96 11.72 13.28 11.96 14.95
20 liphtherly Stvoix JR Hallandale 12.95 9.37 12.21 10.98 12.33 13.57
21 Abram Staten SO Everglades 16.16 14.17 12.19 14.92 12.43 11.32
22 jerimyah ulysse SO Everglades 11.45 16.18 15.55 13.56 12.44 9.33
  Woolben Raymond JR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS