March 14, 2022
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jemima Mills SR Coral Glades 30.72 25.60
2 Selena Adams SO Coconut Creek 27.40 26.86
3 Sabrina Acevedo SR Douglas 34.44 27.55
4 Jeannelle Jonca JR Douglas 30.22 27.72
5 Ne'Rya Vassell SO Douglas 24.22 27.84
6 Anna Mariano JR Coral Springs Charter 22.08 28.30
7 JAYLA JULIUS SO Ely 35.32 28.71
8 Gabibys Blanco JR Coral Glades 34.20 28.74
9 Justice Hawkins SR Deerfield Beach 20.14 28.77
10 Kahlia Exantus SO Coconut Creek 32.73 28.96
11 Angell Garrison SR Coral Springs 29.12 29.12
12 Chloee Lamour SO Monarch 32.91 29.12
13 Pharrah Wright-Foster JR Coral Springs Charter 28.34 29.21
14 Giuliana Kostic 8 Coral Springs Charter 31.60 29.53
15 Tai Johnston FR Coral Springs Charter 22.23 29.64
16 Michaella Hunt FR Pompano Beach 26.21 29.78
17 Hannah Arnett SO Douglas 28.93 29.82
18 LATIAH GORE FR Ely 34.91 29.83
19 Lavelle Francis SR Coral Springs 37.96 29.89
20 Rhael Sayers SO Coral Springs 21.64 30.05
21 Alanna Richardson FR Pompano Beach 23.18 30.50
22 Daylean Lainez FR Coral Glades 24.50 30.62
23 Quincy Ornus SR Monarch 34.80 30.79
24 Jaylyn Samuels FR Coral Springs 39.23 30.89
25 Saniah Whyte FR Monarch 30.62 30.93
26 Christie Sanon JR Coral Glades 23.22 30.95
27 Larissa Francois SO Deerfield Beach 35.49 31.40
28 Nicky Zeng FR Monarch 32.60 34.68
  ANNYAH MCCALLA SR Ely DNF DNF
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jemima Mills SR Coral Glades 25.60
2 Selena Adams SO Coconut Creek 26.86
3 Sabrina Acevedo SR Douglas 27.55
5 Ne'Rya Vassell SO Douglas 27.84
6 Anna Mariano JR Coral Springs Charter 28.30
9 Justice Hawkins SR Deerfield Beach 28.77
11 Angell Garrison SR Coral Springs 29.12
  ANNYAH MCCALLA SR Ely DNF
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jeannelle Jonca JR Douglas 36.04 27.72 19.96 26.62 24.12 29.11 31.33
7 JAYLA JULIUS SO Ely 28.14 28.71 20.68 26.70 30.44 26.42 29.29
8 Gabibys Blanco JR Coral Glades 37.08 28.74 25.30 25.87 37.37 31.33 36.50
12 Chloee Lamour SO Monarch 24.76 29.12 25.63 21.55 33.20 32.62 32.04
13 Pharrah Wright-Foster JR Coral Springs Charter 37.68 29.21 33.30 37.68 37.68 20.74 35.64
15 Tai Johnston FR Coral Springs Charter 36.76 29.64 37.05 37.05 23.12 38.54 34.68
19 Lavelle Francis SR Coral Springs 35.27 29.89 21.23 24.21 38.86 26.01 35.27
26 Christie Sanon JR Coral Glades 30.64 30.95 27.55 25.07 29.72 28.48 38.38
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kahlia Exantus SO Coconut Creek 28.96
14 Giuliana Kostic 8 Coral Springs Charter 29.53
16 Michaella Hunt FR Pompano Beach 29.78
17 Hannah Arnett SO Douglas 29.82
21 Alanna Richardson FR Pompano Beach 30.50
22 Daylean Lainez FR Coral Glades 30.62
23 Quincy Ornus SR Monarch 30.79
25 Saniah Whyte FR Monarch 30.93
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 LATIAH GORE FR Ely 31.62 29.83 34.61 22.67 33.41 34.01
20 Rhael Sayers SO Coral Springs 26.15 30.05 30.96 21.34 36.06 23.14
24 Jaylyn Samuels FR Coral Springs 39.54 30.89 40.16 39.23 35.53 23.17
27 Larissa Francois SO Deerfield Beach 37.37 31.40 37.68 33.60 33.29 23.87
28 Nicky Zeng FR Monarch 45.09 34.68 32.60 36.42 43.01 38.50