May 13, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov OAC AARTFC NCAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.66 9.80 11.20
2 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.77 15.19 14.25
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.02 10.10 9.50
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.03 8.79 9.75
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.28 14.13 14.86
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.35 12.48 8.90
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.35 15.19 12.72
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.49 10.37 15.24

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.83 11.36 8.99 12.31
2 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.00 13.92 14.76 13.80
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.18 8.77 14.62 15.47
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.16 11.07 10.10 9.00
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.33 13.32 14.92 12.33
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.50 9.50 9.38 10.63
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.52 12.65 13.78 8.89
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.58 11.33 9.69 12.33
9 Zoe Price SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.63 9.35 11.62 15.67
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 12.73 14.26 16.30 12.73
11 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.76 8.94 8.94 11.36
12 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 12.88 14.94 9.66 14.69
13 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.98 14.93 9.48 11.04
14 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 13.05 14.88 13.18 15.14
15 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.16 15.01 11.06 16.72
16 Haleigh Willison FR-1 Wittenberg 13.19 12.67 13.85 9.37
17 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 13.21 11.63 14.27 17.04
18 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 13.25 16.04 14.71 15.51
19 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.29 10.64 12.10 15.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.18
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.50
9 Zoe Price SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.63
12 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 12.88
13 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.98
19 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.29
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.00 12.36 9.24 8.52
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.33 13.81 10.61 12.70
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.58 9.94 11.07 16.23
11 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.76 13.78 13.40 11.74
15 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.16 11.32 15.53 10.27
17 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 13.21 12.03 11.63 15.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.83 13.96
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.16 12.89
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.52 11.77
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 12.73 13.63
14 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 13.05 12.53
16 Haleigh Willison FR-1 Wittenberg 13.19 15.70
18 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 13.25 11.80