May 13, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov OAC AARTFC NCAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.66
2 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.77
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.02
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.03
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.28
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.35
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.35
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.49

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.83
2 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.00
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.18
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.16
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.33
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.50
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.52
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.58
9 Zoe Price SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.63
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 12.73
11 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.76
12 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 12.88
13 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.98
14 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 13.05
15 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.16
16 Haleigh Willison FR-1 Wittenberg 13.19
17 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 13.21
18 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 13.25
19 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.29
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexandra Brizzi SO-2 Cedarville 12.18
6 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.50
9 Zoe Price SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.63
12 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 12.88
13 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.98
19 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.29
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.00
5 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 12.33
8 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.58
11 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.76
15 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.16
17 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 13.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyndia Matlock JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.83
4 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.16
7 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.52
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 12.73
14 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 13.05
16 Haleigh Willison FR-1 Wittenberg 13.19
18 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 13.25