May 13, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA OAC AARTFC NCAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 50.76 53.72 1:02.59 49.28
2 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 42.06 40.06 39.06 50.07
3 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 38.38 1:00.60 36.36 50.50
4 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 46.42 1:03.26 48.97 51.01
5 Ben Hulbert JR-3 Cedarville 1:04.86 44.78 1:01.25 51.47
6 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38.86 1:04.25 41.97 51.81
7 Brett Callow FR-1 Case Western 1:03.95 39.52 56.67 51.99
8 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 53.89 52.83 1:01.29 52.83
9 Nick Fedor   Unattached 1:01.61 45.68 43.55 53.11
10 Isaac Schoen FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.94 37.72 1:02.15 53.12
11 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 41.68 39.01 41.68 53.43
12 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:02.09 52.45 54.06 53.52
13 Patrick Martin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.81 44.99 1:06.42 53.56
14 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 39.96 1:09.52 42.15 54.74
15 Andrew Miner SR-4 John Carroll 49.06 43.48 54.63 55.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 43.37 54.21 1:03.58 52.24 56.18 56.18 49.28
3 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 1:04.64 1:01.11 41.41 43.94 41.92 39.90 50.50
4 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 49.99 1:04.28 58.67 38.26 36.22 49.99 51.01
5 Ben Hulbert JR-3 Cedarville 41.69 46.33 54.56 42.21 51.47 53.53 51.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 51.58 50.07
6 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.19 51.81
11 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 48.63 53.43
13 Patrick Martin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 51.96 53.56
14 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 41.61 54.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brett Callow FR-1 Case Western 51.99
8 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 52.83
9 Nick Fedor   Unattached 53.11
10 Isaac Schoen FR-1 Ohio Northern 53.12
12 Jerry Mejia SO-2 Muskegon CC 53.52
15 Andrew Miner SR-4 John Carroll 55.74