February 11, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.67  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.75  
2 Emily Lodge SO-2 Clarion 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
3 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
4 Savannah Sevacko FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tori Miller FR-1 John Carroll 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Delaney Beard FR-1 Clarion 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
7 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brianna Hollie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.67m 15' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
10 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  •  
11 Heather Benway FR-1 Oberlin 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.52  
11 Lucy Curtis SO-2 Oberlin 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.62  
13 Kayla Childs JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.33  
14 Alexis McFadden FR-1 Thiel 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.55  
15 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 3.27  
  •  
  • 4.43  
16 Jaden Hines FR-1 Point Park 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.40  
17 Emily Main JR-3 Thiel 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.21  
18 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • 3.88  
  •  
  • 4.25  
18 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.25  
  •  
20 Grace Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.23  
  •  
  • FOUL  
21 Gianna Platt FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  •  
22 Abbey Kinney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.11  
  •  
  • 4.19  
23 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 4.11m 13' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  •  
24 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 3.71m 12' 2.25"
  • 3.71  
  •  
  •  
25 Hannah Pack SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62  
  •  
26 Lana Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 3.00m 9' 10.25"
  • 3.00  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City DNS NM
  Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNS NM
  Katie Hahn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS NM
  Jordan Su FR-1 Case Western DNS NM
  Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Jillian Skal SO-2 Geneva DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.08m 3.93m 4.68m 4.59m 4.12m 5.43m 5.76m 15' 4.25"
11 Heather Benway FR-1 Oberlin 3.83m 5.22m 4.62m 5.87m 4.53m 3.51m 5.41m 15' 2"
14 Alexis McFadden FR-1 Thiel 4.21m 3.21m 4.58m 3.85m 3.44m 5.68m 3.62m 15' 0.5"
18 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 3.19m 4.59m 4.25m 5.27m 4.17m 4.29m 4.76m 13' 11.5"
18 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 4.55m 3.02m 4.25m 2.97m 3.53m 3.44m 5.48m 13' 11.5"
20 Grace Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5.08m 5.29m 4.23m 3.30m 3.64m 3.26m 3.55m 13' 10.5"
21 Gianna Platt FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3.17m 3.38m 4.22m 4.09m 4.81m 4.18m 2.95m 13' 10.25"
22 Abbey Kinney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3.10m 4.32m 4.19m 4.32m 4.78m 3.85m 4.40m 13' 9"
23 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 3.12m 4.23m 4.11m 4.11m 5.18m 4.77m 4.77m 13' 6"
24 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 3.86m 4.04m 3.71m 4.71m 3.15m 3.01m 3.82m 12' 2.25"
25 Hannah Pack SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.37m 4.56m 3.62m 4.27m 4.63m 4.71m 4.31m 11' 10.5"
26 Lana Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 2.88m 2.97m 3.00m 3.39m 2.67m 2.34m 2.49m 9' 10.25"
  Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Katie Hahn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jillian Skal SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.07m 6.08m 5.98m 16' 7.75"
2 Emily Lodge SO-2 Clarion 4.93m 5.28m 3.45m 16' 2.25"
3 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 4.91m 4.03m 5.84m 16' 1.5"
4 Savannah Sevacko FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.82m 3.37m 6.12m 15' 9.75"
5 Tori Miller FR-1 John Carroll 4.80m 3.55m 4.75m 15' 9"
6 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 4.76m 5.95m 4.86m 15' 7.5"
7 Delaney Beard FR-1 Clarion 4.68m 4.59m 3.56m 15' 4.25"
9 Brianna Hollie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.67m 3.32m 5.37m 15' 4"
10 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 4.63m 5.97m 4.21m 15' 2.25"
11 Lucy Curtis SO-2 Oberlin 4.62m 3.60m 5.87m 15' 2"
13 Kayla Childs JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.59m 5.65m 5.46m 15' 0.75"
15 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 4.43m 5.32m 3.63m 14' 6.5"
16 Jaden Hines FR-1 Point Park 4.40m 4.40m 5.19m 14' 5.25"
17 Emily Main JR-3 Thiel 4.27m 4.44m 4.74m 14' 0.25"
  Jordan Su FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS NM