February 11, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Willis Goodwin FR-1 John Carroll 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.03  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.42  
3 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.12  
4 Malik Beckford SR-4 Thiel 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.08  
5 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.23  
6 Seth Ray SR-4 Grove City 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Caleb Learn JR-3 Thiel 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
8 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.12  
9 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.67  
  •  
  • 5.82  
11 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.71  
12 Hayden O'Bryon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.51  
13 Jeffrey Downs FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
14 Cody Hick-Savage FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
15 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.47  
  •  
  • 5.63  
16 Dorian Boatswain FR-1 Point Park 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.38  
  •  
  • 5.62  
17 Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.47  
  •  
  • 5.51  
18 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Bodee Stonebraker JR-3 Thiel 5.38m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
20 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  •  
  •  
21 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  •  
  •  
22 Shyler Kreitz JR-3 Allegheny 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  •  
  •  
23 Matthew Reynolds FR-1 Allegheny 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Kenny Suen FR-1 Case Western FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Qi FR-1 Case Western DNS NM
  Vince Giles SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNS NM
  Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Dale Sizemore JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva DNS NM
  Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Seth Ray SR-4 Grove City 7.88m 8.13m 8.00m 7.44m 6.75m 6.25m 5.81m 20' 6.25"
11 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.44m 4.24m 6.91m 7.49m 4.36m 5.81m 5.00m 19' 0.75"
12 Hayden O'Bryon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.81m 6.35m 7.38m 4.35m 6.92m 5.72m 4.98m 18' 9.25"
13 Jeffrey Downs FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.94m 7.42m 7.31m 5.77m 6.28m 5.71m 4.23m 18' 9"
14 Cody Hick-Savage FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.07m 5.50m 5.27m 4.71m 6.18m 5.67m 4.88m 18' 7.25"
17 Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel 5.18m 6.50m 5.84m 6.01m 5.84m 5.51m 7.16m 18' 1"
18 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 6.65m 4.76m 4.27m 4.54m 5.68m 5.41m 5.41m 17' 9"
19 Bodee Stonebraker JR-3 Thiel 4.20m 4.84m 6.83m 4.68m 4.20m 5.38m 3.87m 17' 8"
20 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.61m 6.24m 6.77m 5.22m 5.28m 5.33m 4.85m 17' 6"
21 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 5.59m 6.76m 4.52m 6.76m 6.01m 5.32m 5.48m 17' 5.5"
22 Shyler Kreitz JR-3 Allegheny 5.75m 5.95m 4.22m 4.76m 5.41m 4.96m 6.05m 16' 3.25"
23 Matthew Reynolds FR-1 Allegheny 5.05m 4.91m 3.89m 4.57m 5.39m 4.86m 3.74m 15' 11.5"
  Kenny Suen FR-1 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Vince Giles SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Dale Sizemore JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.76m 22' 2.25"
2 Willis Goodwin FR-1 John Carroll 6.42m 21' 0.75"
3 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 6.40m 21' 0"
4 Malik Beckford SR-4 Thiel 6.32m 20' 9"
5 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 6.26m 20' 6.5"
7 Caleb Learn JR-3 Thiel 6.23m 20' 5.25"
8 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 6.12m 20' 1"
9 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 5.90m 19' 4.25"
10 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.82m 19' 1.25"
15 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.63m 18' 5.75"
16 Dorian Boatswain FR-1 Point Park 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  Andrew Qi FR-1 Case Western DNS NM
  Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS NM
  Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNS NM