February 11, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 53.18 50.09 47.50 51.63 55.25 57.83
2 Cole Fuller FR-1 Oberlin 55.50 41.36 36.65 52.35 1:05.97 51.83
3 Soren Hottensmith SO-2 Thiel 44.00 59.19 39.81 52.38 49.77 51.86
4 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:02.50 44.49 44.49 52.96 47.14 37.08
5 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 55.99 39.99 48.53 53.32 1:02.92 46.93
6 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 47.49 39.48 42.15 53.35 58.69 37.88
7 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 58.48 1:04.92 46.68 53.65 39.71 1:08.14
8 Jesse Herdman FR-1 Oberlin 38.66 54.23 49.40 53.69 1:08.73 42.42
9 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 1:04.07 1:09.46 59.77 53.84 46.84 49.54
10 Trey Young FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 58.32 50.76 1:01.02 54.00 1:03.18 57.24
11 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 58.29 44.12 41.95 54.47 47.39 1:08.64
12 Will DeYoung FR-1 Case Western 1:02.77 42.58 1:08.77 54.58 57.31 42.03
13 Darnell Clemm JR-3 Point Park 51.32 39.31 49.14 54.59 51.32 49.68
14 Nick Bailey SO-2 Geneva 38.57 1:08.33 1:02.27 55.10 1:04.47 1:05.57
15 Ryan Beard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.85 47.97 57.34 55.13 43.56 54.03
16 Andrew Baierl FR-1 Case Western 45.30 58.56 42.54 55.24 44.20 49.17
17 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 57.00 46.49 39.30 55.34 1:00.32 58.66
18 Caleb Seeger FR-1 Waynesburg 53.74 1:06.48 1:11.47 55.40 55.96 1:05.93
19 Simon Lowe JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.46 49.92 53.25 55.46 58.79 1:00.46
20 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:10.02 1:00.02 1:06.13 55.57 52.80 52.80
21 Kyntel Hines FR-1 Point Park 1:01.98 55.28 42.43 55.83 1:09.79 43.55
22 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.44 51.71 50.01 56.82 1:07.62 1:08.19
23 Aryan Malte FR-1 John Carroll 1:09.05 1:01.63 51.93 57.06 56.49 1:01.06
24 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 52.82 53.97 55.12 57.41 1:00.86 48.23
25 Cole Thiec SO-2 Waynesburg 1:01.48 1:13.54 1:13.54 57.45 1:07.80 41.37
26 Jake Sinclair FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 55.76 1:13.00 46.56 57.48 58.06 47.14
27 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 49.89 44.02 1:01.04 58.69 1:09.26 51.65
28 Evan Smith FR-1 John Carroll 51.17 1:16.46 1:11.16 58.81 47.05 55.29
29 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.63 44.22 51.30 58.96 51.89 41.28
30 Jacob Pattison FR-1 Thiel 1:07.46 1:12.28 53.61 1:00.23 58.43 53.61
31 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.42 1:08.70 1:09.30 1:00.26 1:12.32 1:06.89
32 Jacob Crestani JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 59.15 1:14.23 1:06.39 1:00.35 59.15 1:02.77
33 Alex Puskaric FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.79 1:14.48 49.65 1:00.55 54.50 46.63
34 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 1:12.07 1:09.04 45.42 1:00.56 55.11 1:15.70
35 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 51.96 50.74 1:18.86 1:01.13 1:00.52 1:19.47
36 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:10.54 1:20.15 50.02 1:04.12 1:04.77 1:13.10
37 Christopher Hochstetler FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.85 1:18.40 1:16.46 1:04.79 51.19 1:08.03
38 Brandon Fisher FR-1 Waynesburg 1:25.13 1:19.77 1:18.43 1:07.03 56.98 58.99
  Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Binns FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Legion Lake SR-4 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Hubbard FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joe Kurelowech SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Halley SO-2 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joseph Allred FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 57.41
29 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 58.96
31 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:00.26
34 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 1:00.56
37 Christopher Hochstetler FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Evan Smith FR-1 John Carroll 58.81 1:01.75
30 Jacob Pattison FR-1 Thiel 1:00.23 53.61
32 Jacob Crestani JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:00.35 1:13.63
36 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.12 1:20.80
38 Brandon Fisher FR-1 Waynesburg 1:07.03 1:25.80
  Michael Halley SO-2 Grove City DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Aryan Malte FR-1 John Carroll 42.23 1:11.90 57.06 58.21 53.07
27 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:08.67 1:03.39 58.69 46.96 1:09.85
33 Alex Puskaric FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 42.39 1:04.79 1:00.55 42.99 1:10.24
35 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 56.85 52.58 1:01.13 44.02 58.69
  Legion Lake SR-4 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Simon Lowe JR-3 Oberlin 55.46
20 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 55.57
22 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 56.82
26 Jake Sinclair FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 57.48
  Joe Kurelowech SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS
  Cameron Binns FR-1 Geneva DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.13 54.47
13 Darnell Clemm JR-3 Point Park 46.95 54.59
14 Nick Bailey SO-2 Geneva 1:01.72 55.10
18 Caleb Seeger FR-1 Waynesburg 1:06.48 55.40
21 Kyntel Hines FR-1 Point Park 49.13 55.83
25 Cole Thiec SO-2 Waynesburg 52.28 57.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jacob Patton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 57.62 53.35 50.15 37.35
12 Will DeYoung FR-1 Case Western 51.31 54.58 44.21 51.31
15 Ryan Beard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.51 55.13 1:11.12 1:04.51
  Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Hubbard FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Fuller FR-1 Oberlin 52.35 38.74 57.59
7 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 53.65 44.00 1:09.75
8 Jesse Herdman FR-1 Oberlin 53.69 47.79 55.84
10 Trey Young FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 54.00 1:08.58 51.30
  Joseph Allred FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 58.35 51.63 1:04.54
4 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:08.32 52.96 1:02.50
17 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 1:11.95 55.34 1:11.95
  Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Soren Hottensmith SO-2 Thiel 52.38 55.00 51.34 1:05.48
5 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 53.32 1:02.39 1:09.32 52.79
9 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 53.84 56.00 1:00.30 49.54
16 Andrew Baierl FR-1 Case Western 55.24 46.96 1:10.16 1:05.19