February 19, 2022
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexander Gray SR-4 Warner 21.81 16.58 20.29 24.87 15.93 20.29 18.54 0.9
2 Davien Worrels FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.02 16.96 22.02 26.65 27.53 27.53 18.28 0.9
3 Isaiah Palmer SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.09 26.29 19.66 21.43 15.91 20.55 26.73 0.9
4 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 22.65 15.86 17.22 23.11 16.31 27.41 27.86 0.9
5 Kevin Gordon SR-4 Warner 22.88 18.77 20.82 18.08 25.63 19.45 24.26 0.8
6 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 22.93 26.60 20.64 17.20 21.56 17.43 16.51 0.8
7 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 23.05 18.91 25.13 23.75 17.29 22.13 16.37 0.8
8 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 23.09 21.02 24.48 22.86 20.55 19.63 24.94 0.9
9 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.16 17.61 23.86 17.14 29.19 25.71 18.30 0.8
10 Meshawn Neely SR-4 Warner 23.49 19.97 26.55 19.50 26.31 19.50 17.62 0.9
11 Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa 23.49 19.97 23.02 20.68 21.15 19.27 20.68 0.8
12 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 23.57 22.16 25.93 16.74 30.41 20.27 28.05 0.9
13 Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa 23.63 28.36 28.60 21.03 30.49 17.73 29.78 0.8
14 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Warner 23.85 23.14 20.99 17.65 20.52 20.75 25.76 0.9
15 Taylor Gulley FR-1 Warner 24.18 29.99 25.63 20.80 21.28 27.57 31.44 0.9
16 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 24.36 31.18 29.97 25.09 29.48 25.83 26.56 0.9
17 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 24.54 25.03 23.81 27.24 18.41 27.73 22.34 0.8
18 Vincent Gaddis FR-1 Tampa 24.84 30.56 22.86 19.63 19.38 23.85 28.32 0.9
19 Julian Tyler SR-4 Warner 24.85 32.31 20.38 29.08 25.10 22.87 26.59 0.4
20 Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo 25.26 31.07 26.53 20.46 20.97 23.24 30.57 0.9
21 Jose Vargas SO-2 Warner 25.82 20.92 25.82 28.41 28.92 28.66 19.37 0.4
22 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 26.61 25.02 29.54 23.15 25.82 22.89 22.89 0.4
  Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tramaine Brown SR-4 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Julian Tyler SR-4 Warner 19.14 30.07 18.39 22.62 24.85
21 Jose Vargas SO-2 Warner 27.12 24.02 27.63 32.54 25.82
22 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 21.56 32.73 30.61 27.15 26.61
  Tramaine Brown SR-4 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Warner 23.85 27.67
15 Taylor Gulley FR-1 Warner 24.18 27.09
16 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 24.36 18.52
18 Vincent Gaddis FR-1 Tampa 24.84 18.88
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kevin Gordon SR-4 Warner 28.15 22.88 29.29 27.23 19.45
6 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 26.60 22.93 17.89 19.72 22.70
7 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 20.98 23.05 25.36 17.29 17.52
9 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.02 23.16 23.40 25.94 29.19
11 Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa 28.19 23.49 19.03 24.43 16.45
13 Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa 29.78 23.63 25.29 26.23 19.62
17 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 18.16 24.54 18.90 24.30 29.70
  Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray SR-4 Warner 27.05 21.81 18.98 25.52 20.51 26.83 15.93
2 Davien Worrels FR-1 Southeastern U. 15.64 22.02 22.68 28.41 21.80 23.13 15.64
3 Isaiah Palmer SO-2 Southeastern U. 20.99 22.09 20.11 17.90 22.09 23.64 21.65
4 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 28.54 22.65 22.65 23.11 18.58 25.82 20.62
8 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 23.56 23.09 19.86 16.86 19.17 18.94 24.48
10 Meshawn Neely SR-4 Warner 27.02 23.49 26.78 30.07 17.62 24.67 25.61
12 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 29.23 23.57 30.41 26.17 17.92 16.97 25.93
20 Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo 29.56 25.26 21.22 28.55 29.05 23.75 18.95