January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 6.88
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 6.88
3 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.91
4 Raymone Campbell JR Unattached 6.97
5 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 6.98
6 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.08
7 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.11

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Raymone Campbell JR Unattached 6.98
0 Caleb Clemons   KC Smoke 7.13
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 7.12
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 6.91
2 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.92
3 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 6.94
4 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 6.99
5 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.01
6 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 7.05
7 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.11
8 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 7.16
9 DJ Willis FR-1 McKendree 7.18
10 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 7.25
11 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 7.28
12 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.31
13 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7.31
14 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.37
15 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 7.40
16 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.41
17 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 7.41
18 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.42
19 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.42
20 Ralph Iweriebor FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.42
21 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.46
22 Brian Malambwe SR-4 Principia 7.51
23 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 7.57
24 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 7.62
25 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 7.63
26 Nicholas Dygert SR-4 Lindenwood 7.65
27 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 7.66
28 Mason Young FR-1 McKendree 7.76
29 Marcus Davis SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 7.77
30 Brynant Bailey JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.77
31 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.80
32 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 7.82
33 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 7.93
34 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.02
35 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.02
36 Jaheim Lucas FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.07
37 Isaac Ansumana SR-4 Principia 8.21
38 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 8.25
39 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 8.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.92
6 Jacob Ridenhour SR-4 Webster 7.05
18 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.42
22 Brian Malambwe SR-4 Principia 7.51
23 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 7.57
26 Nicholas Dygert SR-4 Lindenwood 7.65
34 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 7.12
4 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 6.99
8 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 7.16
16 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.41
17 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 7.41
33 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 7.93
37 Isaac Ansumana SR-4 Principia 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 6.94
10 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 7.25
20 Ralph Iweriebor FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.42
29 Marcus Davis SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 7.77
30 Brynant Bailey JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.77
35 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Raymone Campbell JR Unattached 6.98
5 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.01
12 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.31
14 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.37
19 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.42
24 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 7.62
31 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caleb Clemons   KC Smoke 7.13
9 DJ Willis FR-1 McKendree 7.18
11 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 7.28
21 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.46
27 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 7.66
32 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 7.82
38 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 8.25
39 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 8.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 6.91
7 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.11
13 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7.31
15 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 7.40
25 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 7.63
28 Mason Young FR-1 McKendree 7.76
36 Jaheim Lucas FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.07

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Raymone Campbell JR Unattached 22.46
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 23.17
1 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 22.58
2 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 22.73
3 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 22.74
4 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.84
5 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 22.98
6 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.25
7 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 23.29
8 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 23.30
9 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 23.39
10 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 23.58
11 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 23.59
12 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.71
13 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 23.77
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 23.80
15 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 23.90
16 Jared Beyers SO-2 Greenville 23.96
17 Kai Toolie FR-1 McKendree 24.13
18 Rasheed Samuels SO-2 Lindenwood 24.26
19 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.37
20 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 24.50
21 Ralph Iweriebor FR-1 Williams Baptist 24.58
22 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.61
23 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.64
24 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 24.76
25 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 24.82
26 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 24.99
27 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 25.01
28 Demetrius Walker SR-4 McKendree 25.05
29 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.11
30 Matt Dziekan JR-3 Quincy 25.24
31 Lamont Evans SO-2 Williams Baptist 25.36
32 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 25.40
33 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.40
34 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.47
35 Nicholas Dygert SR-4 Lindenwood 25.66
36 Mason Young FR-1 McKendree 26.44
37 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 26.51
38 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.59
39 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.95
40 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 27.07
41 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 27.76
42 Jaheim Lucas FR-1 Williams Baptist 27.91
43 Kylon Williams FR-1 Hendrix 28.06
  Meshar Rogers Prince JR-3 McKendree NT
  Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) NT
  Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Raymone Campbell JR Unattached 22.46
1 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 22.58
2 Chadwick Stewart FR-1 Quincy 22.73
20 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 24.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 23.17
4 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.84
5 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 22.98
6 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.25
38 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 22.74
7 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 23.29
8 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 23.30
16 Jared Beyers SO-2 Greenville 23.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 23.39
10 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 23.58
28 Demetrius Walker SR-4 McKendree 25.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 23.59
13 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 23.77
17 Kai Toolie FR-1 McKendree 24.13
40 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 27.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 23.80
15 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 23.90
18 Rasheed Samuels SO-2 Lindenwood 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 24.99
32 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 25.40
41 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 27.76
43 Kylon Williams FR-1 Hendrix 28.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.71
19 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.37
21 Ralph Iweriebor FR-1 Williams Baptist 24.58
22 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.61
42 Jaheim Lucas FR-1 Williams Baptist 27.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 24.76
27 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 25.01
29 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.11
36 Mason Young FR-1 McKendree 26.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.64
25 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 24.82
31 Lamont Evans SO-2 Williams Baptist 25.36
34 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.47
39 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Matt Dziekan JR-3 Quincy 25.24
33 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.40
35 Nicholas Dygert SR-4 Lindenwood 25.66
37 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 26.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist NT
  Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) NT
  Meshar Rogers Prince JR-3 McKendree NT

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caleb Clemons   KC Smoke 38.47
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 36.74
1 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 36.03
2 Michael Pate FR-1 Missouri S&T 36.38
3 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 36.67
4 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 36.68
5 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.73
6 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 37.08
7 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 37.09
8 Tommy Sonntag SO-2 Lindenwood 37.20
9 Kevin Saunders SR-4 Quincy 37.25
10 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 37.29
11 Dakota Doupe JR-3 Missouri S&T 37.84
12 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 38.01
13 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 38.07
14 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 38.49
15 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 38.54
16 Benjamin Evers JR-3 Lindenwood 38.61
17 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 38.93
18 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 39.00
19 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 39.16
20 Devan Powell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 39.29
21 Cody Heckman FR-1 Greenville 39.81
22 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 39.85
23 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 41.25
24 Marco Martinez SO-2 McKendree 41.43
25 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 42.27
26 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 42.69
27 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 42.99
28 Eli Callicott FR-1 Williams Baptist 43.94
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Corey Carter   Unattached 36.74
1 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 36.03
2 Michael Pate FR-1 Missouri S&T 36.38
11 Dakota Doupe JR-3 Missouri S&T 37.84
12 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 38.01
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 36.67
9 Kevin Saunders SR-4 Quincy 37.25
13 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 38.07
18 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 39.00
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 36.68
7 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 37.09
8 Tommy Sonntag SO-2 Lindenwood 37.20
15 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 38.54
16 Benjamin Evers JR-3 Lindenwood 38.61
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caleb Clemons   KC Smoke 38.47
22 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 39.85
28 Eli Callicott FR-1 Williams Baptist 43.94
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 39.16
24 Marco Martinez SO-2 McKendree 41.43
25 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 42.27
26 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 42.69
27 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 42.99
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.73
10 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 37.29
14 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 38.49
23 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 41.25
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 37.08
17 Ethan Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 38.93
20 Devan Powell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 39.29
21 Cody Heckman FR-1 Greenville 39.81

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.12
2 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:09.23
3 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.57
4 Mason Gray FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:11.68
5 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:12.81
6 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:13.63
7 Nile Mclymont FR-1 Quincy 1:14.13
8 Thiea Shea FR-1 Quincy 1:15.21
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:15.46
10 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:16.62
11 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:17.94
12 Jacob Boushelle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.37
13 Emmanual Segbedzi SR-4 McKendree 1:18.58
14 Aaron Sipakati FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:19.50
15 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 1:19.52
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 1:19.53
17 Jake Krekel SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:20.32
18 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:22.20
19 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:26.52
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:09.23
8 Thiea Shea FR-1 Quincy 1:15.21
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:12.81
7 Nile Mclymont FR-1 Quincy 1:14.13
13 Emmanual Segbedzi SR-4 McKendree 1:18.58
18 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:22.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.57
12 Jacob Boushelle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.37
14 Aaron Sipakati FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:19.50
15 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 1:19.52
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.12
4 Mason Gray FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:11.68
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:15.46
10 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:16.62
11 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:17.94
17 Jake Krekel SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:20.32
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:13.63
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 1:19.53
19 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:26.52

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Tim Shoemaker JR Unattached 4:53.34
1 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:25.55
2 Nathan Key JR-3 Truman 4:27.40
3 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 4:34.50
4 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 4:36.39
5 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:39.42
6 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 4:43.19
7 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:44.78
8 Spencer Teske SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:44.96
9 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:46.13
10 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:46.22
11 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:46.59
12 Mark Colombo FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.77
13 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:47.98
14 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:50.22
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:50.83
16 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 4:51.48
17 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 4:53.31
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:54.19
19 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 4:56.86
20 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.16
21 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 5:00.66
22 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:03.61
23 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 5:03.66
24 Kendrick Nall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:05.53
25 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 5:06.55
26 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:09.45
27 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:09.75
28 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 5:11.77
29 Charlie McCallister JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:11.78
30 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 5:12.31
31 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.71
32 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 5:14.67
33 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:14.93
34 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Webster 5:15.32
35 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 5:17.20
36 Kian Stephens FR-1 Hendrix 5:24.41
37 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 5:26.89
38 Christian Kafoury JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:33.52
39 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:33.60
40 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:36.04
41 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 5:37.05
42 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:42.87
43 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:42.96
44 Jacob Marshall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:54.41
45 Luke Montani JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:36.72
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Tim Shoemaker JR Unattached 4:53.34
1 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:25.55
2 Nathan Key JR-3 Truman 4:27.40
3 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 4:34.50
4 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 4:36.39
5 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:39.42
6 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 4:43.19
7 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:44.78
12 Mark Colombo FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.77
20 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.16
24 Kendrick Nall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:05.53
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Spencer Teske SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:44.96
9 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:46.13
10 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:46.22
11 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:46.59
13 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:47.98
14 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:50.22
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:50.83
17 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 4:53.31
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:54.19
19 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 4:56.86
21 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 5:00.66
28 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 5:11.77
36 Kian Stephens FR-1 Hendrix 5:24.41
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:03.61
23 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 5:03.66
26 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:09.45
29 Charlie McCallister JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:11.78
32 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 5:14.67
33 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:14.93
34 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Webster 5:15.32
35 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 5:17.20
37 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 5:26.89
38 Christian Kafoury JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:33.52
43 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:42.96
45 Luke Montani JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:36.72
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 4:51.48
25 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 5:06.55
27 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:09.75
30 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 5:12.31
31 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.71
39 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:33.60
40 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:36.04
41 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 5:37.05
42 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:42.87
44 Jacob Marshall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:54.41

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Dylan Goodyear   Unattached 8:48.63
1 Hayes Pateidl JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:32.03
2 Jacob Warner SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 8:33.62
3 Lucas Rackers FR-1 Missouri S&T 8:44.57
4 Andrew Lofgren JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:44.87
5 Donovan Denslow JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8:48.37
6 Caleb Pyle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8:54.91
7 Nathan Freyling   True Potential Running 8:57.61
8 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 8:59.10
9 Joshua Nunn FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:06.36
10 Wyatt Elliott JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:13.15
11 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9:14.52
12 Timothy Maxwell SO-2 Lindenwood 9:20.72
13 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9:31.75
14 Luke Talbot JR-3 Lindenwood 9:32.50
15 Sam Savastino FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:34.15
16 Brian Misoi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:38.55
17 Sean Ede FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:40.55
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:48.32
19 Nathan Gillespie SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:53.22
20 Aiden Petrofsky FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:58.94
21 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 10:07.24
22 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 10:18.01
23 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 10:37.85
24 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 10:45.11
25 Alex Ahrens JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10:46.10
26 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 10:48.40
  Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF
  Isaac Winter JR-3 McKendree DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Dylan Goodyear   Unattached 8:48.63
1 Hayes Pateidl JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:32.03
2 Jacob Warner SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 8:33.62
3 Lucas Rackers FR-1 Missouri S&T 8:44.57
4 Andrew Lofgren JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:44.87
5 Donovan Denslow JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8:48.37
6 Caleb Pyle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8:54.91
7 Nathan Freyling   True Potential Running 8:57.61
8 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 8:59.10
9 Joshua Nunn FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:06.36
10 Wyatt Elliott JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:13.15
11 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9:14.52
12 Timothy Maxwell SO-2 Lindenwood 9:20.72
14 Luke Talbot JR-3 Lindenwood 9:32.50
15 Sam Savastino FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:34.15
17 Sean Ede FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:40.55
19 Nathan Gillespie SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:53.22
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9:31.75
16 Brian Misoi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:38.55
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:48.32
20 Aiden Petrofsky FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 9:58.94
21 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 10:07.24
22 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 10:18.01
23 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 10:37.85
24 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 10:45.11
25 Alex Ahrens JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10:46.10
26 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 10:48.40
  Isaac Winter JR-3 McKendree DNF
  Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Todd Wollin UN Unattached 16:09.60
1 Joshua Nunn FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:44.13
2 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:06.12
3 Spencer Teske SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:42.78
4 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:43.93
5 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:44.95
6 Samuel Patterson JR-3 Missouri S&T 16:45.07
7 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:54.29
8 Joshua Patterson JR-3 Missouri S&T 17:02.46
9 Nathan Gillespie SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:03.63
10 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 17:24.08
11 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 17:50.90
12 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 19:05.00
13 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 20:38.00

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 19:47.69

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.44
2 Kyle Burke SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.52
3 Johnathan Bumpers JR-3 McKendree 8.64
4 Demetrius Walker SR-4 McKendree 8.83
5 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 9.01
6 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 9.10
7 Kai Toolie FR-1 McKendree 9.10
8 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 9.34

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Preston Holt SR Unattached 8.56
1 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.49
2 Kyle Burke SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.53
3 Demetrius Walker SR-4 McKendree 8.77
4 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 9.08
5 Kai Toolie FR-1 McKendree 9.10
6 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 9.20
7 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 9.31
8 Johnathan Bumpers JR-3 McKendree 9.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Preston Holt SR Unattached 8.56
3 Demetrius Walker SR-4 McKendree 8.77
6 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 9.20
7 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 9.31
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jared Stubbs FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.49
2 Kyle Burke SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.53
4 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 9.08
5 Kai Toolie FR-1 McKendree 9.10
8 Johnathan Bumpers JR-3 McKendree 9.45
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Missouri S&T Pate, Doupe, Burke, Toben 3:33.24
2 Quincy Shea, Saunders, Mclymont, Legemet 3:33.39
3 Principia Gill, Beckett, Aleman, Blair 3:35.72
5 Maryville (Mo.) Jackson, Stubbs, Ivry, Keys 3:42.07
7 Greenville Gomez, Lakotich, Kessinger, Goodenow 3:47.16
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 McKendree Bumpers, Rogers Prince, Kasinger, Carroll 3:39.69
6 Williams Baptist Lewis, Evans, Iweriebor, Powell 3:46.25

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 McKendree Mason Young, Caleb Kickham, Dontea Jones, Rodney Holas 4:21.00

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mitchell Fairless JR-3 Missouri S&T 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    ---
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Colton Underwood JR-3 Greenville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Armond Williams SO-2 Webster 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Daniel McMurran JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Lamont Evans SO-2 Williams Baptist 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  LaZell Smith FR-1 Greenville NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Homan SR Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    ---
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    ---
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Joseph Nickell JR-3 Missouri S&T 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    ---
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Gavin McDonald SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Read Parker SO-2 Williams Baptist 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
7 Landon Garland SO-2 Webster 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Jake Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville NH NH
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Jake Anderson JR-3 Missouri S&T NH NH
  • 2.75
    ---
  • 3.05
    ---
  • 3.35
    ---
  • 3.50
    ---
  • 3.65
    ---
  • 3.80
    ---
  • 3.95
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tremaine Bobo   Tallawah Track and Field 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.28  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
2 Luke Allen JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
3 Tristan Jones FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 5.80  
  • 6.20  
  • 5.62  
  • 6.12  
4 Dontea Jones JR-3 McKendree 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.19  
5 Noah Richardson JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.07  
6 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.02  
  • PASS  
7 Jake Anderson JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.67  
8 Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.79m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 4.40  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.77  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.68  
11 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.56  
12 Isaiah Stiger SO-2 Central Baptist 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.56  
13 Isiaih Patterson SR-4 Central Baptist 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
13 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • PASS  
15 Chad Casey SO-2 Lindenwood 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.49  
16 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.54  
17 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.95  
  • PASS  
18 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
19 Joey Craig FR-1 Greenville 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.18  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.07  
19 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 4.28  
  • 5.31  
  • PASS  
21 Eli Callicott FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.12  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.28  
22 Lazard Nicholson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
23 Gavin McDonald SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.58  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.11  
24 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.49  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.80  
25 Marcus Davis SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marco Martinez SO-2 McKendree FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tremaine Bobo   Tallawah Track and Field 6.75m 22' 1.75"
8 Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.79m 19' 0"
10 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.77m 18' 11.25"
16 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.54m 18' 2.25"
18 Jacob Love FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.43m 17' 9.75"
19 Joey Craig FR-1 Greenville 5.31m 17' 5.25"
21 Eli Callicott FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.28m 17' 4"
22 Lazard Nicholson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
23 Gavin McDonald SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
24 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.80m 15' 9"
25 Marcus Davis SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  Marco Martinez SO-2 McKendree FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Luke Allen JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.67m 21' 10.75"
3 Tristan Jones FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.20m 20' 4.25"
4 Dontea Jones JR-3 McKendree 6.19m 20' 3.75"
5 Noah Richardson JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.07m 19' 11"
6 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 6.02m 19' 9"
7 Jake Anderson JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.89m 19' 4"
9 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 5.78m 18' 11.75"
11 Keon Graham SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5.65m 18' 6.5"
12 Isaiah Stiger SO-2 Central Baptist 5.61m 18' 5"
13 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 5.60m 18' 4.5"
13 Isiaih Patterson SR-4 Central Baptist 5.60m 18' 4.5"
15 Chad Casey SO-2 Lindenwood 5.59m 18' 4.25"
17 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 5.48m 17' 11.75"
19 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 5.31m 17' 5.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tremaine Bobo   Tallawah Track and Field 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.15  
2 Luke Allen JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.92  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
3 Dontea Jones JR-3 McKendree 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.04  
4 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.14  
5 Tristan Jones FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
6 Noah Richardson JR-3 Missouri S&T 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.22  
7 Chad Casey SO-2 Lindenwood 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.44  
8 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.16  
9 Jordan Peternel FR-1 Greenville 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
11 Eli Callicott FR-1 Williams Baptist 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathan Swadley JR-3 Missouri S&T 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.71  
2 Tyler Marchert FR-1 Missouri S&T 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.31  
  • 12.81  
3 Cole Schnettgoecke FR-1 Quincy 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.26  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.37  
  • 13.42  
4 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
5 Jacob Luebbert SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Hoffman FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.75  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
7 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
8 Jordan Walker-Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.08  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.42  
9 Tucker Coleman FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 11.78  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.54  
10 DeAndre White SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.80  
11 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.99  
  • 10.08  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.61  
12 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.93  
13 Cornell Robinson JR-3 Harris-Stowe St. 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.43  
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.39  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
15 Jadon Price FR-1 Central Baptist 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.00  
16 Nick Fiacco SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.62  
17 Colten Duvall SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.40  
18 Jake Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.26  
19 Tucker Brown FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 7.32  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Brynant Bailey JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Grant Eaton FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.16  
22 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.28  
23 Matt Dziekan JR-3 Quincy 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.01  
24 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.73  
  • 7.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 DeAndre White SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 11.72m 38' 5.5"
12 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 10.93m 35' 10.5"
13 Cornell Robinson JR-3 Harris-Stowe St. 10.84m 35' 6.75"
17 Colten Duvall SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.45m 34' 3.5"
18 Jake Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 10.26m 33' 8"
19 Tucker Brown FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 9.65m 31' 8"
20 Brynant Bailey JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.37m 30' 9"
21 Grant Eaton FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.31m 30' 6.5"
22 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 9.28m 30' 5.5"
23 Matt Dziekan JR-3 Quincy 9.12m 29' 11.25"
24 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.73m 25' 4.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nathan Swadley JR-3 Missouri S&T 17.17m 56' 4"
2 Tyler Marchert FR-1 Missouri S&T 14.31m 46' 11.5"
3 Cole Schnettgoecke FR-1 Quincy 13.42m 44' 0.5"
4 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 13.33m 43' 9"
5 Jacob Luebbert SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.93m 42' 5.25"
6 Matthew Hoffman FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.91m 42' 4.25"
7 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 12.50m 41' 0.25"
8 Jordan Walker-Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.42m 40' 9"
9 Tucker Coleman FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.92m 39' 1.25"
11 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 10.78m 35' 4.5"
15 Jadon Price FR-1 Central Baptist 10.77m 35' 4"
16 Nick Fiacco SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.62m 34' 10.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Logan Kulinski SR-4 Lindenwood 18.54m 60' 10"
  • 17.92  
  • 18.54  
  • 18.51  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Luebbert SO-2 Missouri S&T 18.37m 60' 3.25"
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • 18.37  
3 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 17.91m 58' 9.25"
  • 16.25  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.91  
4 Nathan Swadley JR-3 Missouri S&T 16.89m 55' 5"
  • 16.51  
  • 15.90  
  • 16.89  
  • 16.33  
5 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 14.33m 47' 0.25"
  • 14.33  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
6 Tyler Marchert FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.48  
7 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.03  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.31  
8 Matthew Hoffman FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 11.77  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.24  
9 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.00  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.76  
10 Tucker Coleman FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.91m 39' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
11 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.83  
12 Jordan Walker-Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.09  
13 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.92  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.13  
14 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 11.07m 36' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.07  
15 Nick Fiacco SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.62  
16 Quadarius Jackson SR-4 Williams Baptist 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
17 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.17  
  • 10.22  
18 Colten Duvall SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12  
  • 9.44  
  • 6.82  
19 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.42  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Matthew Hoffman FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.68m 41' 7.25"
12 Jordan Walker-Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.69m 38' 4.25"
13 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
14 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 11.07m 36' 4"
15 Nick Fiacco SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.89m 35' 8.75"
16 Quadarius Jackson SR-4 Williams Baptist 10.51m 34' 5.75"
17 Jeremiah Johnson FR-1 Webster 10.32m 33' 10.25"
18 Colten Duvall SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9.44m 30' 11.75"
19 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.58m 28' 1.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Logan Kulinski SR-4 Lindenwood 18.54m 60' 10"
2 Jacob Luebbert SO-2 Missouri S&T 18.37m 60' 3.25"
3 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 17.91m 58' 9.25"
4 Nathan Swadley JR-3 Missouri S&T 16.89m 55' 5"
5 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 14.33m 47' 0.25"
6 Tyler Marchert FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.39m 43' 11.25"
7 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 13.31m 43' 8"
9 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 12.57m 41' 3"
10 Tucker Coleman FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.91m 39' 1"
11 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 11.82m 38' 9.5"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Mayson DeRousse SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4578
2 Nick Janke JR-3 Missouri S&T 4361
3 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 4343
4 Otto Knittel FR-1 Missouri S&T 4266
5 Caleb Craft SO-2 Missouri S&T 4220
6 Sam Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 4160
7 Camden Woolbright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3963
8 Kamden Lockwood FR-1 Missouri S&T 3701
9 Collin White FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3590
10 Austin Terry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3523
11 Read Parker SO-2 Williams Baptist 3260
12 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 2953