January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 7.88
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.95
3 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.18
4 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 8.24
5 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.31
6 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 8.31
7 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 8.43
8 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.50

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 8.66 10.24 7.87 9.05
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 8.22 9.42 8.05 8.62
3 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.20 6.07 8.20 8.94
4 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.65 8.21 8.21 6.33
5 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 9.75 7.52 8.26 9.09
6 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 9.77 6.05 8.28 8.20
7 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 10.67 9.08 8.33 8.67
8 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.26 9.18 8.34 7.68
9 Madison Davis JR-3 McKendree 9.29 10.55 8.44 9.37
10 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 6.34 10.90 8.45 6.26
11 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 6.81 6.64 8.51 10.73
12 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 7.59 8.78 8.52 9.55
13 Haeley Johnson FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 7.09 8.97 8.54 8.63
14 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 6.58 10.59 8.54 7.43
15 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.35 9.70 8.58 6.35
16 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 7.80 7.62 8.66 10.22
17 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.82 8.46 8.72 8.72
18 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 9.42 9.42 8.72 7.68
19 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 9.61 7.60 8.73 6.73
20 Alexa Lofgren FR-1 Fontbonne 11.02 9.71 8.74 7.17
21 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 6.27 10.25 8.83 8.13
22 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 11.53 6.66 8.87 10.56
23 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.78 6.28 8.96 11.02
24 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 10.88 11.42 8.99 7.47
25 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 8.08 7.35 9.07 11.07
26 Fama Camara SO-2 McKendree 9.85 11.22 9.12 9.40
27 Edner Oloo JR-3 Principia 11.52 10.06 9.14 7.96
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.88 6.54 9.21 10.87
29 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.94 11.08 9.31 9.69
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.84 7.40 9.36 11.52
31 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 10.46 11.87 9.42 6.97
32 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Fontbonne 13.03 10.63 10.02 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 6.38 9.29 7.87
3 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.65 7.96 8.20
9 Madison Davis JR-3 McKendree 9.20 6.25 8.44
14 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 8.71 9.65 8.54
15 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 10.04 7.81 8.58
20 Alexa Lofgren FR-1 Fontbonne 9.62 7.26 8.74
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.05 6.84 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.25 8.05 9.18 6.20
12 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 7.16 8.52 6.14 6.48
16 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 8.14 8.66 6.93 9.27
21 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 7.95 8.83 7.42 8.39
22 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 8.25 8.87 7.54 10.74
32 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Fontbonne 10.73 10.02 8.82 7.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.80 5.75 10.02 8.21
6 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 6.46 6.63 10.44 8.28
11 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 10.47 8.60 5.96 8.51
18 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 6.63 11.34 8.38 8.72
23 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.22 8.16 9.68 8.96
25 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 8.08 7.17 9.62 9.07
29 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.66 10.80 8.48 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 9.09 8.26 9.34 6.20 6.78 8.26
10 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 9.13 8.45 9.97 7.02 7.44 7.44
19 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 7.51 8.73 6.90 9.61 8.30 11.09
26 Fama Camara SO-2 McKendree 7.66 9.12 11.86 10.13 6.66 10.13
27 Edner Oloo JR-3 Principia 8.14 9.14 6.40 9.51 11.52 8.41
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 8.66 9.21 10.50 8.29 6.54 11.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 8.33 6.08 6.50 6.17 9.58 8.67
8 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.34 9.93 7.09 9.34 6.59 10.35
13 Haeley Johnson FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 8.54 9.57 10.76 10.51 8.46 9.06
17 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.72 6.81 7.42 9.68 8.55 9.94
24 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.99 8.01 8.54 11.15 9.80 10.25
31 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 9.42 9.99 11.78 9.61 9.61 9.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 23.67 30.76 26.29 26.82 26.56 30.50
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.72 26.95 26.95 33.15 26.68 32.07
3 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 23.73 33.27 27.27 34.91 26.73 21.55
4 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 23.73 30.27 27.27 25.09 32.46 28.09
5 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19.48 25.24 27.43 24.42 21.13 27.43
6 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 35.53 22.31 27.54 27.82 31.40 31.40
7 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 20.20 26.57 27.67 29.89 24.08 28.78
8 Deimante Bedalyte JR-3 McKendree 20.36 30.67 27.88 24.82 22.03 27.05
9 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 34.51 22.44 28.05 30.02 20.48 30.58
10 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.24 34.70 28.21 28.21 25.96 23.14
11 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.50 32.20 28.24 34.17 32.48 27.96
12 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 34.86 21.54 28.34 36.56 29.48 22.68
13 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 23.10 29.65 28.51 36.78 28.51 29.65
14 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 26.79 31.40 28.80 35.14 25.06 36.87
15 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 35.20 26.55 28.85 36.93 31.45 21.64
16 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 27.12 23.37 28.85 34.05 29.14 21.93
17 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 36.67 25.99 28.87 34.36 23.97 31.47
18 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 20.71 26.84 29.17 28.01 28.88 33.55
19 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 37.51 37.51 29.30 36.34 34.87 26.08
20 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.69 30.79 29.32 32.84 23.75 37.24
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 38.16 36.99 29.35 32.58 31.12 37.57
22 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 22.56 35.32 29.68 24.94 34.73 35.92
23 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 36.65 29.14 30.04 26.44 37.55 35.45
24 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 25.27 36.10 30.08 25.87 28.28 34.30
25 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 35.29 37.72 30.42 22.21 26.47 21.60
26 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 30.19 22.72 31.12 32.06 28.01 26.14
27 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 38.09 21.86 31.22 25.92 27.79 30.91
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 28.10 28.41 31.22 27.79 23.42 34.97
29 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 23.90 23.90 31.44 36.79 27.36 34.27
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 35.50 28.53 31.69 27.89 37.08 30.43
31 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 41.64 35.56 32.03 22.43 32.99 23.07
32 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 29.55 23.06 32.47 27.93 37.02 23.38
33 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 39.75 31.66 33.68 38.74 41.77 24.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 21.04 26.29
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 31.00 26.95
4 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 25.37 27.27
5 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 20.58 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 22.64 26.18 25.09 21.55 27.27
6 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 21.76 29.75 35.81 28.09 27.54
12 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 24.38 34.58 25.51 31.46 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 27.67 21.31 32.65 34.04 29.89
10 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.21 29.06 30.47 29.34 22.57
11 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.24 30.22 36.43 31.35 32.20
26 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 31.12 30.19 22.41 27.39 29.88
31 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 32.03 29.47 33.64 39.72 26.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 28.51 19.96
14 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 28.80 24.20
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 29.35 27.89
22 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 29.68 36.51
24 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 30.08 26.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.65 32.82 28.05 20.76 25.81 19.92
15 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 32.03 23.66 28.85 33.18 22.51 20.78
17 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 33.78 34.65 28.87 24.25 29.74 24.83
19 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 23.15 21.98 29.30 24.32 22.57 28.13
20 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 29.03 24.93 29.32 29.03 37.53 38.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 35.45 28.84 28.24 30.04 36.95
25 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.21 37.72 33.77 30.42 38.33
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 31.06 30.74 23.77 31.69 37.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 39.97 31.22 22.48 24.04
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 31.22 31.22 38.09 32.47
29 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 30.82 31.44 33.64 29.87
32 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 37.99 32.47 28.25 30.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Deimante Bedalyte JR-3 McKendree 22.03 27.88 31.79 34.58 29.84 19.52
16 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 27.12 28.85 29.14 34.34 32.89 25.10
18 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 21.88 29.17 25.97 30.05 21.59 26.55
33 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 39.41 33.68 41.43 32.67 39.41 32.00

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edina Catic JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 41.23
2 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 43.97
3 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 44.00
4 Abby Dreyer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 45.27
5 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 45.36
6 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 45.46
7 Alexa Lofgren FR-1 Fontbonne 45.57
8 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 45.73
9 Kennedy Moore FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 46.33
10 Abby Holt SR-4 Principia 46.63
11 Dominica Rooks FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 46.86
12 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 46.92
13 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 47.50
14 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 47.89
15 Abby Stone FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 48.61
16 Desiree Brooks SR-4 Fontbonne 49.10
17 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 49.46
18 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 51.06
19 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 51.59
20 Maria Jimenez FR Maryville (Mo.) 53.82
21 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 55.55
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 51.01 54.97 39.14 43.97
3 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 33.44 56.76 53.68 44.00
12 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 42.70 40.82 45.05 46.92
20 Maria Jimenez FR Maryville (Mo.) 57.59 1:09.97 48.98 53.82
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 45.82 45.36 56.25
7 Alexa Lofgren FR-1 Fontbonne 51.04 45.57 49.22
10 Abby Holt SR-4 Principia 34.51 46.63 44.30
17 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 53.92 49.46 51.94
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 49.10 58.19 42.28 56.83 45.46
15 Abby Stone FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 46.18 39.86 46.67 57.85 48.61
19 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 1:07.07 47.47 1:05.52 56.24 51.59
21 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 56.11 57.22 1:06.66 1:00.00 55.55
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kennedy Moore FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 38.92 34.75 46.33 40.31
11 Dominica Rooks FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 57.17 51.08 46.86 41.71
13 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 38.00 34.20 47.50 53.68
18 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 39.83 57.70 51.06 50.55
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Edina Catic JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 43.71 41.23 49.07
4 Abby Dreyer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.71 45.27 32.15
8 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.13 45.73 43.90
14 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 57.95 47.89 52.20
16 Desiree Brooks SR-4 Fontbonne 39.28 49.10 48.12

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edina Catic JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:07.43 1:42.34 1:19.33 55.54 1:25.68 1:01.09 1:17.75
2 Jessica Markel SO-2 Lindenwood 1:06.30 1:20.39 1:22.87 1:22.05 1:09.61 1:41.93 1:02.99
3 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:17.33 1:43.11 1:23.15 1:08.19 1:01.54 1:07.36 1:46.44
4 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:49.83 1:42.96 1:25.80 1:13.79 1:19.80 1:21.51 1:22.37
5 Nadia Pulliam SR-4 Lindenwood 1:33.62 1:13.01 1:25.89 1:51.66 1:31.91 1:44.79 1:12.15
6 Abby Dreyer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:21.69 1:08.80 1:25.99 1:24.27 1:17.39 1:07.94 1:44.05
7 Abby Stone FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:10.12 1:32.62 1:26.56 1:38.68 1:36.95 1:51.67 1:34.35
8 Desiree Brooks SR-4 Fontbonne 1:47.41 1:42.13 1:28.04 1:43.01 1:54.46 1:03.39 1:29.80
9 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:35.40 1:46.00 1:28.33 1:05.37 1:31.87 1:38.05 1:30.10
10 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 1:04.49 1:11.76 1:30.83 1:38.10 1:12.67 1:42.64 1:40.83
11 Laura Sherwood JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:41.00 1:54.77 1:31.81 1:39.16 1:34.57 1:13.45 1:44.67
12 Adajilsa Matos FR-1 Quincy 1:16.72 1:42.92 1:33.56 1:24.21 2:01.63 1:35.44 1:44.79
13 Maria Jimenez FR Maryville (Mo.) 1:43.91 2:02.53 1:38.02 1:16.46 1:17.44 1:23.32 2:05.47
14 Payten Geppert FR-1 Greenville 1:08.86 1:54.10 1:38.36 1:34.43 1:46.23 1:18.69 1:36.40
15 Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka 1:18.29 1:40.37 1:40.37 1:42.38 1:12.27 1:49.41 1:43.39
16 Haley Hill JR-3 Principia 1:29.58 1:16.78 1:46.64 2:01.57 1:27.45 1:54.11 2:16.50
17 Riley Reuter SO-2 Eureka 1:53.56 2:06.92 1:51.33 2:04.69 1:49.11 2:23.62 1:54.67
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edina Catic JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:13.78 1:05.05 1:01.88 1:19.33 1:35.20 1:09.02 1:11.40
2 Jessica Markel SO-2 Lindenwood 1:01.33 58.84 1:45.25 1:22.87 1:40.28 1:27.85 1:25.36
5 Nadia Pulliam SR-4 Lindenwood 1:33.62 1:14.73 1:16.45 1:25.89 1:30.19 1:37.92 1:07.86
9 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:51.30 1:33.63 1:34.52 1:28.33 1:15.08 1:32.75 1:08.02
10 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 1:20.84 1:22.66 1:54.45 1:30.83 1:42.64 1:17.21 1:29.02
12 Adajilsa Matos FR-1 Quincy 1:55.08 1:47.60 1:56.95 1:33.56 1:44.79 1:55.08 1:47.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:27.31 1:00.70 1:42.28 1:23.15 1:31.47 1:34.80
6 Abby Dreyer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.78 1:11.38 1:40.61 1:25.99 1:38.89 1:21.69
11 Laura Sherwood JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:07.03 1:15.29 1:45.59 1:31.81 1:36.40 1:39.16
15 Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka 1:35.36 1:35.36 1:18.29 1:40.37 1:53.42 1:52.42
16 Haley Hill JR-3 Principia 1:53.04 1:23.18 1:41.31 1:46.64 2:03.71 1:39.18
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:06.93 1:24.09 1:25.80
7 Abby Stone FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.33 1:26.56 1:26.56
8 Desiree Brooks SR-4 Fontbonne 1:41.25 1:35.09 1:28.04
13 Maria Jimenez FR Maryville (Mo.) 1:22.34 1:16.46 1:38.02
14 Payten Geppert FR-1 Greenville 1:14.76 1:26.56 1:38.36
17 Riley Reuter SO-2 Eureka 1:29.07 1:55.79 1:51.33

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:09.35 6:28.23 5:15.63
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:53.11 3:58.95 5:18.59
3 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:53.69 4:12.17 5:27.49
4 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 6:38.60 7:08.49 5:32.16
5 Madelyn Tepe JR-3 McKendree 4:30.71 6:04.29 5:34.21
6 Gretchen Carie FR-1 Greenville 4:29.70 5:32.75 5:50.26
7 Victoria Ortega JR-3 Hendrix 7:00.59 5:29.46 5:50.49
8 Lily Wagemann FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 7:02.35 5:04.24 5:57.92
9 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 4:27.06 5:28.41 6:00.89
10 Mikey Larson FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:57.76 4:52.71 6:01.37
11 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:30.24 7:22.97 6:03.09
12 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:29.54 5:35.10 6:04.24
13 Emma Shaw FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:16.94 7:53.58 6:04.29
14 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:04.65 7:07.91 6:12.09
15 Michelle Grant SO-2 Webster 4:35.59 7:41.80 6:12.42
16 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:28.76 7:40.37 6:26.86
17 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 5:18.71 6:09.23 6:28.66
18 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 6:22.17 6:05.91 6:46.56
19 Jessica Smith FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:42.16 8:56.21 6:58.91
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 7:02.12 7:50.48 7:19.70
21 Ajia Vigil SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8:29.00 6:31.89 7:30.44
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF DNF DNF
  Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:18.82 5:15.63 4:03.04 3:53.57
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:35.06 5:18.59 5:18.59 5:31.34
3 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:17.67 5:27.49 4:35.10 7:05.74
4 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 5:02.27 5:32.16 5:18.88 6:05.38
5 Madelyn Tepe JR-3 McKendree 6:07.64 5:34.21 6:14.32 5:47.58
6 Gretchen Carie FR-1 Greenville 4:54.22 5:50.26 5:50.26 5:11.74
7 Victoria Ortega JR-3 Hendrix 5:15.45 5:50.49 7:00.59 4:12.36
8 Lily Wagemann FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 6:33.72 5:57.92 7:05.93 7:02.35
12 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:55.04 6:04.24 5:05.97 4:55.04
13 Emma Shaw FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:51.44 6:04.29 6:26.15 7:09.87
  Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 6:00.89
10 Mikey Larson FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:01.37
11 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:03.09
14 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:12.09
15 Michelle Grant SO-2 Webster 6:12.42
16 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:26.86
17 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 6:28.66
18 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 6:46.56
19 Jessica Smith FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:58.91
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 7:19.70
21 Ajia Vigil SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7:30.44
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 14:17.74 11:37.35 13:49.85
1 Grace Giesler FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:05.22 11:30.15 11:37.06
2 Emily Griesenauer JR-3 Missouri S&T 14:38.31 11:31.58 12:54.57
3 Kirsten Huffman SO-2 Lindenwood 8:33.70 11:34.18 10:59.47
4 Courtney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 12:45.02 11:35.47 10:32.88
5 Nani Brewington JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8:35.57 11:46.26 8:49.70
6 Kayley Heeter FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 15:01.29 11:55.31 13:56.92
7 Mikayla Sherrill JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9:04.59 11:56.56 10:16.25
8 Emma Leonhard FR-1 Greenville 14:19.61 12:14.71 12:22.06
9 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:02.90 12:24.31 14:30.85
10 Peyton Brueck FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 8:56.03 12:24.48 11:02.59
11 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 12:48.19 12:55.95 11:53.88
12 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12:52.20 13:07.96 15:29.80
13 Laura Maddox FR-1 Mineral Area College 14:41.54 13:14.18 11:46.82
14 Aryn Scott FR-1 Greenville 12:34.88 13:49.53 11:03.63
15 Odessa Grove FR-1 Eureka 12:54.05 15:10.64 11:04.77
  Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 21:40.88 20:38.93 17:08.32
2 Hope Strausbaugh JR-3 Missouri S&T 28:27.12 23:42.60 26:04.86

Women's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy McMorris SR-4 Williams Baptist 20:27.06 23:43.39

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Swaim SO-2 Central Baptist 9.02 7.31 8.03
2 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9.45 11.82 10.30
3 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 9.78 9.98 11.94
4 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 9.85 10.64 10.74
5 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 9.94 11.44 7.76
6 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 11.17 8.83 11.62
  Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood DQ DQ DQ

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Swaim SO-2 Central Baptist 9.98 9.15 8.97
2 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 7.77 9.47 9.66
3 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 7.01 9.60 8.07
4 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 8.28 9.74 7.41
5 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 10.25 9.76 11.62
6 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 8.33 9.79 10.38
7 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 8.55 10.17 8.75
8 Tytiana Hall FR-1 Greenville 8.47 10.58 12.91
9 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9.16 11.16 10.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Swaim SO-2 Central Baptist 9.15 10.98 6.78 6.78 9.43 10.62 7.23
3 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9.60 12.29 7.88 9.51 7.88 11.81 8.07
4 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 9.74 8.28 11.79 12.57 11.40 6.92 11.20
7 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 10.17 10.38 8.85 9.46 8.75 10.58 9.87
8 Tytiana Hall FR-1 Greenville 10.58 8.89 9.63 7.94 9.10 13.23 8.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 8.53 8.34 9.47 11.56
5 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 12.11 8.50 9.76 8.01
6 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 7.15 10.48 9.79 7.35
9 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.93 12.61 11.16 12.95

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKendree Deimante Bedalyte, Madelyn Tepe, Laila Searcy, Sanique Rose 3:08.36 4:21.60 5:21.77 4:47.76 4:50.38 5:24.39
2 Quincy De'Andre Cornwall, Athena Lesiotis, Adajilsa Matos, Karmen Reynolds 3:54.11 4:32.22 4:32.22 5:07.61 5:15.78 3:45.95
3 Principia Emme Schaefer, Kyrstyn Cieply, Geena Richards, Laura Mayo 5:58.54 4:46.83 3:20.78 6:12.88 4:21.02 5:09.78
4 Greenville Olivia Mansfield, Keiko Palen, Eva Schwaab, Gretchen Carie 4:52.60 4:46.86 5:52.84 4:09.57 4:18.18 5:01.21
5 Williams Baptist Rachel McKuin, Miracle Holmes, Allyson Marlow, Hope Cram 3:37.52 4:53.94 4:30.43 6:22.13 4:48.07 5:35.10

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Greenville Keiko Palen, Olivia Mansfield, Leah Brown, Eva Schwaab 12:36.60 11:09.55 12:29.90
2 Principia Geena Richards, Kyrstyn Cieply, Laura Mayo, Emme Schaefer 11:20.39 11:13.65 13:41.86
3 Williams Baptist Emily Weiss, Mikey Larson, Jessica Smith, Emma Shaw 14:22.15 11:52.52 14:43.53

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri Baptist Maegan Saleh, Perri Hogan, Madison Sargent, Lillian Nix 6:05.97 5:24.31 4:57.53 6:23.82 4:06.95 4:09.93 5:33.24
2 Missouri-St. Louis Dominica Rooks, Haeley Johnson, Kennedy Moore, Lauren Bearden-Kyser 6:10.88 4:36.59 5:14.30 5:52.02 6:17.16 6:01.45 6:26.59
  Health Sciences and Pharmacy Madison Reinhold, Abbey Wallace, Alyssa McPike, Claudia LaBruyere DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annmarie Tyson JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.85m 1.65m 1.30m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Abby Holt SR-4 Principia 1.50m 1.55m 1.61m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2.02m 1.55m 1.41m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Kassandra Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.35m 1.50m 1.64m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Kiara Spates FR-1 McKendree 1.92m 1.50m 1.19m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Olivia Henkel FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.56m 1.50m 1.83m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    ---
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Keaton Painter FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.70m 1.45m 1.75m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Taya Allen SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.75m 1.45m 1.77m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 1.76m 1.40m 1.62m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Casie Cullinane SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.22
    ---
  • 2.52
    ---
  • 2.82
    ---
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
2 Ellie Schilling SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.22
    ---
  • 2.52
    ---
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
3 Alaina Scott FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.22
    ---
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    XXX
4 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 2.22m 7' 3.25"
  • 2.22
    XO
  • 2.52
    XXX
4 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Fontbonne 2.22m 7' 3.25"
  • 2.22
    XO
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Sydney Gratz FR-1 Missouri S&T NH NH
  • 2.22
    ---
  • 2.52
    ---
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 6.66m 4.04m 6.45m 5.12m 6.60m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.12  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.92  
1 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.45m 4.25m 4.61m 5.12m 5.73m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.90  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
3 Annmarie Tyson JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.57m 5.42m 3.68m 5.11m 5.31m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.11  
3 Maegan Saleh SR-4 Missouri Baptist 6.29m 4.50m 5.93m 5.11m 4.09m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.11  
5 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.51m 5.81m 6.00m 4.92m 3.74m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.92  
6 Kiara Spates FR-1 McKendree 5.04m 5.77m 4.89m 4.89m 4.79m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.89  
7 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.34m 4.25m 4.96m 4.77m 5.29m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.73  
8 Keaton Painter FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.60m 4.67m 4.62m 4.67m 5.88m 15' 4"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.40  
9 Sara Yakana FR-1 Greenville 3.40m 4.96m 4.22m 4.59m 5.05m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.29  
10 Stephanie Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.92m 3.20m 3.65m 4.51m 3.52m 14' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.51  
11 MacKenzie Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.97m 3.90m 3.94m 4.48m 3.67m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.48  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Taya Allen SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.24m 3.12m 3.83m 4.40m 3.43m 14' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.27  
13 Tytiana Hall FR-1 Greenville 4.34m 4.95m 4.51m 4.38m 3.72m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.20  
14 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 3.78m 3.57m 3.15m 4.25m 3.27m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
15 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 2.82m 3.51m 3.26m 4.03m 2.94m 13' 2.75"
  • 3.96  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.79  
  • 4.03  
16 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.35m 3.62m 3.54m 3.85m 3.04m 12' 7.75"
  • 3.53  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.84  
17 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3.83m 4.67m 3.14m 3.83m 4.10m 12' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 3.83  
  • 3.76  
18 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.11m 3.15m 2.51m 3.54m 4.50m 11' 7.5"
  • 3.54  
  • 3.44  
  • 3.42  
  • 3.40  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Keaton Painter FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.09m 3.55m 4.67m 4.34m 15' 4"
10 Stephanie Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.05m 4.92m 4.51m 4.24m 14' 9.75"
12 Taya Allen SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3.12m 4.22m 4.40m 5.28m 14' 5.25"
13 Tytiana Hall FR-1 Greenville 5.69m 4.34m 4.38m 4.34m 14' 4.5"
14 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 5.36m 4.97m 4.25m 5.27m 13' 11.5"
15 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 3.43m 3.30m 4.03m 4.80m 13' 2.75"
16 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.62m 2.89m 3.85m 2.81m 12' 7.75"
17 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4.17m 4.02m 3.83m 2.76m 12' 6.75"
18 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 3.40m 2.73m 3.54m 3.26m 11' 7.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.10m 4.25m 5.17m 4.76m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 3.79m 5.07m 4.45m 4.71m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
3 Annmarie Tyson JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.01m 5.83m 4.75m 4.75m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
3 Maegan Saleh SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4.04m 4.75m 3.93m 4.39m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
5 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.17m 3.74m 5.31m 5.71m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
6 Kiara Spates FR-1 McKendree 5.72m 5.57m 4.84m 4.25m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
7 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.82m 3.96m 3.43m 5.87m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
9 Sara Yakana FR-1 Greenville 3.49m 5.88m 5.51m 5.19m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
11 MacKenzie Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.84m 4.30m 3.49m 4.79m 4.48m 14' 8.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiara Spates FR-1 McKendree 7.57m 12.55m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.82  
2 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.75m 10.65m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.54  
3 Kassandra Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.78m 10.76m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.03  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.69  
4 Stephanie Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 10.90m 9.85m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.56  
5 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 10.46m 8.37m 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nia Lyles FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.56m 11.67m 12.16m 14.47m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
2 Gabrielle Morgan SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 12.24m 11.53m 11.77m 14.59m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
3 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 10.47m 10.82m 11.63m 13.14m 38' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.63  
4 Alea Farmer JR-3 Lindenwood 10.40m 8.02m 11.30m 8.70m 37' 1"
  • 10.06  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jessica Rhoads JR-3 Missouri S&T 8.53m 13.14m 11.23m 13.03m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Paige Lambright FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.58m 7.79m 11.13m 11.02m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
7 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.85m 8.96m 11.06m 14.27m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alivia Allen SO-2 Hendrix 10.04m 13.53m 10.91m 9.27m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.51  
9 Sydney Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.01m 13.38m 10.79m 7.55m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
10 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 12.32m 7.52m 10.44m 11.69m 34' 3"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Taya Allen SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.91m 8.35m 10.18m 11.91m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.81  
12 Talahiva Talanoa FR-1 Greenville 6.98m 9.61m 9.07m 9.89m 29' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
  • 9.07  
13 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.73m 10.91m 9.02m 7.13m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.02  
14 Molly Gearhart FR-1 Mineral Area College 10.31m 9.69m 8.89m 7.65m 29' 2"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.77  
15 Lilly Aguilar SO-2 Webster 7.89m 6.73m 8.86m 11.52m 29' 1"
  • 7.07  
  • 8.86  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.04  
16 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.25m 9.90m 8.84m 6.19m 29' 0"
  • 8.03  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.84  
17 Casie Cullinane SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.85m 6.27m 8.36m 9.95m 27' 5.25"
  • 7.30  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.19  
  • 8.36  
18 Kira Johnson FR-1 McKendree 6.41m 6.49m 8.22m 9.62m 26' 11.75"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.84  
  • 8.22  
19 Ella Ray FR-1 Greenville 8.07m 8.23m 8.15m 10.43m 26' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.80  
  • 8.15  
20 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.45m 9.26m 8.05m 6.60m 26' 5"
  • 8.05  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.62  
21 Kennedy Bennett JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8.70m 10.37m 7.98m 9.34m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.20  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.56  
22 Celena Weber SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 6.92m 9.65m 7.60m 8.89m 24' 11.25"
  • 6.07  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.37  
23 Dahlia Stuckey FR-1 Greenville 9.16m 9.08m 7.21m 8.87m 23' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.21  
24 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.22m 5.44m 7.06m 5.01m 23' 2"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.80  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.02  
25 Emily Nelson JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 6.75m 5.74m 6.75m 6.89m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.75  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Taya Allen SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.18m 10.89m 9.87m 10.99m 9.77m 7.94m 33' 4.75"
13 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.02m 6.86m 6.40m 9.29m 11.46m 9.29m 29' 7.25"
14 Molly Gearhart FR-1 Mineral Area College 8.89m 8.53m 6.22m 8.80m 10.67m 7.20m 29' 2"
15 Lilly Aguilar SO-2 Webster 8.86m 11.16m 7.00m 11.52m 9.21m 9.83m 29' 1"
17 Casie Cullinane SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.36m 7.94m 7.11m 6.86m 8.03m 9.36m 27' 5.25"
18 Kira Johnson FR-1 McKendree 8.22m 10.52m 9.54m 9.37m 10.03m 7.97m 26' 11.75"
19 Ella Ray FR-1 Greenville 8.15m 9.62m 6.11m 6.93m 7.34m 6.11m 26' 9"
20 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.05m 7.33m 7.33m 9.74m 7.97m 6.68m 26' 5"
21 Kennedy Bennett JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.98m 7.42m 10.13m 7.90m 7.10m 7.26m 26' 2.25"
22 Celena Weber SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 7.60m 8.44m 5.85m 8.51m 6.69m 5.62m 24' 11.25"
23 Dahlia Stuckey FR-1 Greenville 7.21m 8.58m 5.26m 8.29m 8.29m 8.44m 23' 8"
24 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.06m 6.14m 6.85m 8.75m 5.79m 6.35m 23' 2"
25 Emily Nelson JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 6.75m 7.43m 5.74m 5.06m 7.76m 6.28m 22' 1.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nia Lyles FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.08m 12.16m 13.62m 39' 10.75"
2 Gabrielle Morgan SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9.06m 11.77m 9.30m 38' 7.5"
3 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 10.00m 11.63m 15.12m 38' 2"
4 Alea Farmer JR-3 Lindenwood 9.15m 11.30m 11.30m 37' 1"
5 Jessica Rhoads JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.25m 11.23m 11.79m 36' 10.25"
6 Paige Lambright FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.91m 11.13m 11.58m 36' 6.25"
7 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 14.38m 11.06m 10.06m 36' 3.5"
8 Alivia Allen SO-2 Hendrix 8.73m 10.91m 9.82m 35' 9.5"
9 Sydney Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.52m 10.79m 7.88m 35' 5"
10 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 8.87m 10.44m 9.50m 34' 3"
12 Talahiva Talanoa FR-1 Greenville 7.89m 9.07m 8.16m 29' 9.25"
16 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.49m 8.84m 9.02m 29' 0"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashley Shoemake SO-2 Lindenwood 18.14m 13.76m 15.64m 16.89m 13.14m 16.42m 18.30m 51' 3.75"
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
2 Jessica Rhoads JR-3 Missouri S&T 20.11m 19.80m 15.59m 14.97m 16.99m 18.71m 14.50m 51' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
3 Nia Lyles FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.76m 15.52m 15.37m 18.29m 17.68m 16.45m 15.52m 50' 5.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.75  
4 Sydney Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.10m 17.44m 14.41m 11.38m 18.59m 17.87m 10.95m 47' 3.5"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.97  
5 Halo Kanengiser JR-3 Lindenwood 16.84m 15.45m 13.92m 12.11m 12.53m 15.45m 15.17m 45' 8"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.92  
6 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 14.19m 17.09m 13.78m 12.26m 16.54m 10.75m 10.89m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 10.77m 11.41m 12.97m 13.36m 12.58m 10.25m 11.28m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
8 Brittany Moore SR-4 Missouri S&T 13.08m 13.08m 12.82m 11.67m 15.51m 10.51m 12.44m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.09  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.82  
9 Alea Farmer JR-3 Lindenwood 14.09m 14.59m 12.58m 10.82m 12.20m 13.08m 16.10m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.58  
10 Paige Lambright FR-1 Missouri S&T 15.80m 12.15m 12.15m 9.48m 13.61m 10.69m 9.36m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.56  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
11 Kennedy Bennett JR-3 Missouri Baptist 11.83m 14.85m 12.07m 12.79m 14.97m 13.16m 14.97m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.38  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.04  
12 Madelyn Klinkerman SR-4 Hendrix 10.32m 10.78m 11.47m 13.53m 14.80m 11.47m 13.76m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.16  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.47  
13 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 13.88m 10.47m 11.38m 8.31m 10.70m 13.20m 7.97m 37' 4"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
14 Gabrielle Morgan SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.74m 7.85m 11.21m 7.85m 10.87m 10.76m 12.78m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.66  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.99  
  • 11.21  
15 Holly Pearce SO-2 Fontbonne 9.00m 13.61m 10.72m 8.25m 9.76m 10.61m 7.61m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Talahiva Talanoa FR-1 Greenville 12.64m 9.77m 10.62m 10.73m 10.41m 11.36m 12.64m 34' 10.25"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.62  
17 Alivia Allen SO-2 Hendrix 12.68m 11.60m 9.75m 11.50m 12.29m 7.61m 10.34m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.17  
18 Lilly Aguilar SO-2 Webster 7.27m 10.66m 9.69m 11.92m 8.53m 7.56m 10.37m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.97  
19 Abigail Szydlowsk FR-1 Webster 7.22m 10.04m 9.38m 8.91m 7.60m 7.97m 9.19m 30' 9.25"
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.10  
20 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.60m 11.77m 9.05m 11.77m 11.31m 10.95m 9.68m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
21 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.01m 11.19m 8.95m 7.70m 7.07m 10.20m 6.53m 29' 4.5"
  • 7.14  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.95  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Brittany Moore SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.44m 12.82m 12.44m 15.26m 12.05m 15.90m 42' 0.75"
13 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 7.97m 11.38m 8.99m 8.19m 9.56m 10.36m 37' 4"
14 Gabrielle Morgan SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9.42m 11.21m 8.63m 9.53m 9.98m 8.18m 36' 9.5"
15 Holly Pearce SO-2 Fontbonne 11.15m 10.72m 12.22m 12.33m 9.76m 7.83m 35' 2"
16 Talahiva Talanoa FR-1 Greenville 13.49m 10.62m 7.54m 10.30m 11.36m 7.86m 34' 10.25"
17 Alivia Allen SO-2 Hendrix 12.58m 9.75m 10.34m 10.04m 12.48m 9.95m 32' 0"
18 Lilly Aguilar SO-2 Webster 8.43m 9.69m 10.56m 11.05m 8.82m 7.75m 31' 9.5"
19 Abigail Szydlowsk FR-1 Webster 9.10m 9.38m 8.91m 7.69m 9.94m 9.57m 30' 9.25"
20 Samantha Senko SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7.69m 9.05m 11.22m 11.77m 7.33m 7.42m 29' 8.25"
21 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.55m 8.95m 10.38m 9.04m 8.95m 11.46m 29' 4.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashley Shoemake SO-2 Lindenwood 14.39m 13.92m 17.67m 19.39m 15.64m 11.42m 51' 3.75"
2 Jessica Rhoads JR-3 Missouri S&T 19.96m 18.24m 15.43m 16.06m 15.59m 14.50m 51' 1.75"
3 Nia Lyles FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.14m 12.30m 11.99m 18.44m 15.37m 19.98m 50' 5.25"
4 Sydney Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.66m 10.66m 10.52m 12.97m 14.41m 10.09m 47' 3.5"
5 Halo Kanengiser JR-3 Lindenwood 12.95m 12.11m 11.55m 14.48m 13.92m 16.01m 45' 8"
6 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 17.91m 9.78m 12.40m 16.40m 13.78m 12.95m 45' 2.5"
7 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 9.73m 10.12m 14.79m 9.21m 12.97m 9.86m 42' 6.75"
9 Alea Farmer JR-3 Lindenwood 13.46m 10.06m 11.20m 9.18m 12.58m 15.22m 41' 3.25"
10 Paige Lambright FR-1 Missouri S&T 14.94m 11.54m 15.19m 9.48m 12.15m 11.66m 39' 10.5"
11 Kennedy Bennett JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10.74m 14.12m 12.19m 12.55m 12.07m 11.95m 39' 7.25"
12 Madelyn Klinkerman SR-4 Hendrix 11.36m 12.62m 12.85m 11.36m 11.47m 8.14m 37' 7.75"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 3258 2606
2 Elaina Readnour FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2043 1695
3 Abbi Thomason FR-1 Greenville 2006 1584
4 Jenna Courtois SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2005 2506
5 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1824 1386
6 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 1259 1523