January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:15.63
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:18.59
3 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:27.49
4 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 5:32.16
5 Madelyn Tepe JR-3 McKendree 5:34.21
6 Gretchen Carie FR-1 Greenville 5:50.26
7 Victoria Ortega JR-3 Hendrix 5:50.49
8 Lily Wagemann FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:57.92
9 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 6:00.89
10 Mikey Larson FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:01.37
11 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:03.09
12 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:04.24
13 Emma Shaw FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:04.29
14 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:12.09
15 Michelle Grant SO-2 Webster 6:12.42
16 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:26.86
17 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 6:28.66
18 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 6:46.56
19 Jessica Smith FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:58.91
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 7:19.70
21 Ajia Vigil SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7:30.44
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF
  Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:25.10 5:31.42 4:44.07 6:44.01 5:18.79 5:15.63
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:00.01 3:43.02 4:18.06 3:58.95 4:24.43 5:18.59
3 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:36.27 6:36.27 6:00.24 4:28.55 4:54.75 5:27.49
4 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 6:48.56 6:15.34 4:48.98 5:08.91 6:02.06 5:32.16
5 Madelyn Tepe JR-3 McKendree 5:34.21 6:47.74 4:27.37 4:00.64 5:20.85 5:34.21
6 Gretchen Carie FR-1 Greenville 5:53.77 6:07.78 6:56.81 4:05.19 4:15.69 5:50.26
7 Victoria Ortega JR-3 Hendrix 4:26.38 6:43.07 7:21.62 4:26.38 7:18.12 5:50.49
8 Lily Wagemann FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 7:23.82 7:30.98 7:38.14 7:05.93 5:11.39 5:57.92
12 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:58.88 4:58.68 5:31.46 6:00.60 7:17.09 6:04.24
13 Emma Shaw FR-1 Williams Baptist 7:46.30 5:42.44 7:35.37 7:39.01 5:49.72 6:04.29
  Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 4:19.84 6:33.37 4:37.89 6:04.50 6:04.50 6:00.89
10 Mikey Larson FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:04.99 6:19.44 5:46.92 5:50.53 6:59.19 6:01.37
11 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:28.51 4:35.95 4:35.95 7:52.02 7:04.82 6:03.09
14 McKenna Laing FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:30.23 6:49.30 7:07.91 7:07.91 6:30.70 6:12.09
15 Michelle Grant SO-2 Webster 6:01.25 4:43.04 7:30.63 8:00.43 7:52.98 6:12.42
16 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:44.24 7:32.63 7:21.02 8:11.32 6:34.60 6:26.86
17 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 5:07.05 4:47.61 4:43.73 7:34.74 8:21.38 6:28.66
18 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 7:31.29 6:38.43 8:16.01 6:42.50 5:41.51 6:46.56
19 Jessica Smith FR-1 Williams Baptist 8:56.21 9:04.59 8:52.02 9:04.59 5:26.75 6:58.91
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 7:50.48 7:06.51 8:38.85 6:57.72 5:12.19 7:19.70
21 Ajia Vigil SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 9:18.55 8:29.00 9:18.55 7:57.47 9:14.05 7:30.44
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF